Wittstock 14.08.2017

Datum:
15.08.2017
Auflassort: Wittstock
Uhrzeit:
19:54:25
Auflasszeit: 14.08.2017 08:30:00
Entfernung: 192000
Rang
Taubennummer Züchtername
Ankunftszeit
Geschw. (m/min.)

1
DV-08456-17-326 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
10:46:41,6
1.404,5920
100,00
2
DV-02513-17-733 SG Kespohl-Nottebaum
10:46:42,1
+00:00:01
1.404,5120
99,00
3
DV-01882-17-1307 SG Scheiker/Flick
10:46:42,8
+00:00:01
1.404,3930
98,00
4
DAN-063-17-6274 Paulin, Nils J.
10:46:42,8
+00:00:01
1.404,3920
97,00
5
NL-17-1345 785 de Weerd, Henk
10:46:43,6
+00:00:02
1.404,2560
96,00
6
DV-07566-17-242 Team H.P.Boke
10:46:43,8
+00:00:02
1.404,2150
95,00
7
DV-02415-17-12 Röder, TDomas
10:46:44,3
+00:00:03
1.404,1380
94,00
8
DV-05314-17-406 Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
10:46:46,1
+00:00:05
1.403,8230
93,00
8
DV-04236-17-708 Dierk, Günter
10:46:46,1
+00:00:05
1.403,8230
93,00
10
BEL-17-6083866 de Weerd, Nicole
10:46:47,6
+00:00:06
1.403,5690
91,00
11
DV-08345-17-489 Schacht, Peter u. Erna
10:46:48,8
+00:00:07
1.403,3700
90,00
12
DV-02513-17-756 Branngard, Karl
10:46:49,7
+00:00:08
1.403,2150
89,00
12
DV-02513-17-760 Schneemann, Günter
10:46:49,7
+00:00:08
1.403,2150
89,00
12
DV-06900-17-537 Kattau, TDorsten
10:46:49,7
+00:00:08
1.403,2150
89,00
15
DV-05677-17-82 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
10:46:50,0
+00:00:09
1.403,1530
86,00
16
DV-01606-17-1149 Beier, Hans
10:46:50,4
+00:00:09
1.403,0930
85,00
17
DV-02503-17-1226 Spindler, Rudolf u. Sohn
10:46:52,5
+00:00:11
1.402,7400
84,00
18
CH-17-2241 Ott, Dominik
10:46:52,7
+00:00:11
1.402,7000
83,00
18
DV-06900-17-418 Inselmann, Joachim
10:46:52,7
+00:00:11
1.402,7000
83,00
20
DV-06900-17-446 Inselmann, Joachim
10:46:52,7
+00:00:11
1.402,6990
81,00
21
DV-08456-17-299 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
10:46:53,3
+00:00:12
1.402,5980
80,00
22
DV-02513-17-716 Geidies, Hubert
10:46:54,2
+00:00:13
1.402,4410
79,00
23
DV-02415-17-5 Röder, TDomas
10:46:55,1
+00:00:14
1.402,2840
78,00
24
DV-09776-17-878 Team Oberpfalz
10:46:55,4
+00:00:14
1.402,2450
77,00
25
NL-17-1345 566 de Weerd, Henk
10:46:56,3
+00:00:15
1.402,0880
76,00
26
DV-02513-17-1136 Breese, Daniela
10:46:56,5
+00:00:15
1.402,0480
75,00
27
DV-08173-17-36 Team Sylt, Schnackenberg
10:46:57,0
+00:00:16
1.401,9700
74,00
28
DV-09489-17-1054 Team Willi Wacker
10:46:57,0
+00:00:16
1.401,9680
73,00
29
DV-01916-17-895 Wegner, Michael/Schultz,
10:46:57,8
+00:00:16
1.401,8300
72,00
30
DV-08345-17-57 Fuschera, Erna
10:46:58,0
+00:00:17
1.401,7910
71,00
31
DV-01606-17-1141 Beier, Hans
10:46:58,2
+00:00:17
1.401,7510
70,00
32
DV-08173-17-37 Schnackenberg, Hinrich
10:46:59,2
+00:00:18
1.401,5950
69,00
33
DV-05240-17-357 Hacker, Rupert
10:47:00,5
+00:00:19
1.401,3590
68,00
34
DV-08345-17-438 Schacht, Erna
10:47:01,2
+00:00:20
1.401,2420
67,00
35
DV-05714-17-181 SG Urfey u. Menzel
10:47:02,4
+00:00:21
1.401,0440
66,00
36
DV-02612-17-142 Sawitza, Reinhardt
10:47:03,1
+00:00:22
1.400,9280
65,00
37
DV-08456-17-307 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
10:47:03,5
+00:00:22
1.400,8500
64,00
38
DV-05978-17-2499 Müller, Karl-Heinz
10:47:06,1
+00:00:25
1.400,4190
63,00
39
DV-06297-17-352 Wichmann, Bernd
10:47:06,5
+00:00:25
1.400,3410
62,00
40
DV-07566-17-247 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
10:47:07,9
+00:00:26
1.400,1040
61,00
41
DV-09235-17-272 Kummer, Harald
10:47:09,5
+00:00:28
1.399,8320
60,00
42
NL-17-1345 823 de Weerd, Nicole
10:47:09,8
+00:00:28
1.399,7910
59,00
43
DV-02513-17-730 Koch, Erwin
10:47:10,0
+00:00:29
1.399,7540
58,00
44
DV-05912-17-690 Junge, Reinhard
10:47:10,2
+00:00:29
1.399,7130
57,00
45
DV-05912-17-689 Junge, Reinhard
10:47:10,4
+00:00:29
1.399,6750
56,00
46
DV-03083-17-36 Schilling, Giesela u.
10:47:12,5
+00:00:31
1.399,3230
55,00
47
DV-09813-17-840 Team BK
10:47:13,7
+00:00:32
1.399,1280
54,00
47
DV-09546-17-351 Geidies, Hubert
10:47:13,7
+00:00:32
1.399,1280
54,00
49
DV-02513-17-847 Reserve
10:47:14,3
+00:00:33
1.399,0240
52,00
49
DV-08345-17-488 Team Sylt, Schacht
10:47:14,3
+00:00:33
1.399,0240
52,00
51
DV-03585-17-22 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
10:47:14,9
+00:00:33
1.398,9210
50,00
52
DV-02513-17-845 Reserve
10:47:15,1
+00:00:34
1.398,8800
50,00
53
CH-17-2264 Ott, Dominik
10:47:15,6
+00:00:34
1.398,8030
49,00
54
DV-0441-17-124 Schubring, Siegward
10:47:16,3
+00:00:35
1.398,6860
48,00
55
DV-04963-17-998 Kroll, Frenz
10:47:16,7
+00:00:35
1.398,6080
47,00
56
DV-02513-17-731 Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
10:47:17,4
+00:00:36
1.398,4890
46,00
57
DV-02739-17-359 Welzel, Joachim
10:47:19,2
+00:00:38
1.398,1790
45,00
58
DV-0447-17-78 Grund, Prof. Dr. Siegfried
10:47:19,7
+00:00:38
1.398,0990
44,00
59
DV-02513-17-758 Schneemann, Günter
10:47:20,4
+00:00:39
1.397,9840
43,00
60
CH-17-2778 Wildhaber, August
10:47:21,1
+00:00:40
1.397,8670
42,00
61
DV-02515-17-384 Bellmann, Hermann
10:47:23,4
+00:00:42
1.397,4770
41,00
62
DV-08852-17-385 Team Waldeck
10:47:23,6
+00:00:42
1.397,4380
40,00
63
DV-08345-17-63 Fuschera, Peter
10:47:23,8
+00:00:42
1.397,3990
39,00
64
DV-04963-17-983 Kroll, Frenz
10:47:26,4
+00:00:45
1.396,9700
38,00
65
DV-02513-17-844 Schneemann, Günter
10:47:26,8
+00:00:45
1.396,8920
37,00
66
DV-03405-17-1250 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
10:47:27,5
+00:00:46
1.396,7750
36,00
67
DV-02267-17-27 Hansel, Hilmar
10:47:31,2
+00:00:50
1.396,1520
35,00
68
DV-02476-17-56 Team Kurier, Gnibba
10:47:33,5
+00:00:52
1.395,7630
34,00
69
DV-01882-17-1303 SG Scheiker/Flick
10:47:34,2
+00:00:53
1.395,6460
33,00
70
DV-02513-17-727 Wissemann, Helmut
10:47:35,8
+00:00:54
1.395,3740
32,00
70
DV-02513-17-728 Scherg, Kerstin
10:47:35,8
+00:00:54
1.395,3740
32,00
72
DV-04182-17-329 SG Kespohl-Nottebaum
10:47:36,4
+00:00:55
1.395,2660
30,00
73
DV-05677-17-95 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
10:47:47,7
+00:01:06
1.393,3660
29,00
74
DV-06900-17-451 Inselmann, Joachim
10:47:51,4
+00:01:10
1.392,7460
28,00
75
DV-02513-17-780 Reserve
10:47:53,5
+00:01:12
1.392,3970
27,00
76
DV-02267-17-30 Hansel, Hilmar
10:48:07,3
+00:01:26
1.390,0770
26,00
77
DV-03405-17-1251 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
10:48:39,7
+00:01:58
1.384,6590
25,00
78
CH-17-2268 Ott, Dominik
10:48:47,7
+00:02:06
1.383,3200
24,00
79
DV-09344-17-46 Team Sturmvogel
10:48:53,0
+00:02:12
1.382,4420
23,00
79
DV-03083-17-83 Schilling, Giesela u.
10:48:53,0
+00:02:12
1.382,4420
23,00
81
DV-05978-17-2470 Müller, Karl-Heinz
10:49:18,3
+00:02:37
1.378,2640
21,00
82
DV-05240-17-341 Hacker, Rupert
10:49:50,9
+00:03:09
1.372,9010
20,00
83
DV-08852-17-381 Böke, Jürgen
10:49:56,3
+00:03:15
1.372,0330
19,00
84
DV-0120-17-548 Schmitz, Jörg
10:49:57,2
+00:03:16
1.371,8810
18,00
85
DV-09489-17-1443 Team Willi Wacker
10:49:58,8
+00:03:17
1.371,6180
17,00
86
DV-08456-17-332 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
10:50:01,3
+00:03:20
1.371,2050
16,00
87
DV-02739-17-202 SG Kespohl-Nottebaum
10:50:02,7
+00:03:21
1.370,9800
15,00
88
DV-03585-17-23 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
10:50:07,5
+00:03:26
1.370,1920
14,00
89
DAN-190-17-2032 Paulin, Nils J.
10:50:14,2
+00:03:33
1.369,1060
13,00
90
DAN-031-17-0442 Team Randers
10:50:21,8
+00:03:40
1.367,8700
12,00
91
DV-01626-17-622 Lange, LoTDar
10:50:28,5
+00:03:47
1.366,7880
11,00
92
DAN-063-17-6261 Paulin, Nils J.
10:50:37,7
+00:03:56
1.365,2980
10,00
93
NL-17-1345 574 de Weerd, Henk
10:50:41,8
+00:04:00
1.364,6250
9,00
94
NL-17-1345 575 de Weerd, Nicole
10:50:41,8
+00:04:00
1.364,6230
8,00
95
DV-02513-17-848 Reserve
10:50:43,2
+00:04:02
1.364,3990
7,00
95
DV-08345-17-386 Schmidt, Hans-Adolf
10:50:43,2
+00:04:02
1.364,3990
7,00
97
DV-02091-17-613 Heidler, Manfred
10:50:44,2
+00:04:03
1.364,2420
5,00
98
DV-02513-17-1139 Breese, Henrik
10:50:48,4
+00:04:07
1.363,5720
4,00
98
NL-17-1345 562 de Weerd, Nicole
10:50:48,4
+00:04:07
1.363,5720
4,00
100
DV-03658-17-435 SG Röhlig/Bukowski
10:50:49,7
+00:04:08
1.363,3570
2,00
101
DV-09813-17-823 Team BK
10:50:49,7
+00:04:08
1.363,3550
1,00
102
DV-06723-17-7266 Siebert, Dieter
10:50:50,6
+00:04:09
1.363,2150
0,00
103
DV-07603-17-662 Schulze, Gerhard
10:50:50,8
+00:04:09
1.363,1780
0,00
104
DV-04679-17-705 Ferley, Norbert
10:50:51,7
+00:04:10
1.363,0300
0,00
105
DV-07566-17-209 Team H.P.Boke
10:50:52,2
+00:04:11
1.362,9560
0,00
106
DV-08456-17-305 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
10:50:52,4
+00:04:11
1.362,9180
0,00
107
DV-02513-17-720 van Beers, Giesela u. Willi
10:50:52,6
+00:04:11
1.362,8810
0,00
108
DV-02513-17-850 Schneemann, Günter
10:50:53,6
+00:04:12
1.362,7330
0,00
109
DV-02513-17-846 Reserve
10:50:54,5
+00:04:13
1.362,5850
0,00
110
DV-05677-17-83 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
10:50:56,8
+00:04:15
1.362,2130
0,00
110
DV-05314-17-410 Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
10:50:56,8
+00:04:15
1.362,2130
0,00
110
DV-09235-17-235 Spych, Gerhard
10:50:56,8
+00:04:15
1.362,2130
0,00
113
DV-02513-17-825 Team Ben, Göben
10:50:58,8
+00:04:17
1.361,8820
0,00
114
DV-01916-17-893 Wegner, Michael/Schultz,
10:50:59,5
+00:04:18
1.361,7730
0,00
115
DV-04679-17-566 Koch, Erwin
10:50:59,8
+00:04:18
1.361,7310
0,00
116
NL-17-1347 041 de Weerd, Henk
10:51:00,0
+00:04:19
1.361,6940
0,00
117
DV-08456-17-61 Team Pohl/Völtzke
10:51:04,1
+00:04:23
1.361,0280
0,00
118
DV-01882-17-1313 SG Scheiker/Flick
10:51:05,1
+00:04:24
1.360,8800
0,00
119
DV-03892-17-9 SöTD, Ehlert
10:51:06,3
+00:04:25
1.360,6890
0,00
120
DV-02091-17-629 Heidler, Manfred
10:51:06,7
+00:04:25
1.360,6150
0,00
121
NL-17-1345 584 de Weerd, Nicole
10:51:07,9
+00:04:26
1.360,4300
0,00
122
DV-02476-17-705 Dieckmann, TDorsten
10:51:16,4
+00:04:35
1.359,0590
0,00
123
DV-03658-17-526 SG Röhlig/Bukowski
10:51:19,9
+00:04:38
1.358,5000
0,00
123
DV-02513-17-707 van Beers, Giesela u. Willi
10:51:19,9
+00:04:38
1.358,5000
0,00
125
DV-02513-17-726 Team Kurier, Dieckmann E.
10:51:21,9
+00:04:40
1.358,1720
0,00
126
DV-03801-17-865 SG Kleser/Hallmann
10:51:26,1
+00:04:45
1.357,5040
0,00
127
DV-08618-17-459 Stahl, Friedhelm
10:51:26,3
+00:04:45
1.357,4680
0,00
128
DV-02513-17-834 Schneemann, Günter
10:51:30,5
+00:04:49
1.356,8060
0,00
129
DV-03892-17-205 Bergert, Heinz
10:51:33,7
+00:04:52
1.356,2910
0,00
130
DV-0441-17-120 Team Sylt, Schubring
10:51:39,7
+00:04:58
1.355,3370
0,00
131
DV-09235-17-287 Schadewald, Rene
10:51:42,5
+00:05:01
1.354,8960
0,00
132
DV-07844-17-46 Tiedemann, HelmuTD
10:51:48,7
+00:05:07
1.353,9080
0,00
133
DV-02513-17-841 Reserve
10:51:52,8
+00:05:11
1.353,2500
0,00
134
DV-09225-17-1395 Team BK
10:52:04,8
+00:05:23
1.351,3500
0,00
135
DV-07832-17-245 Büser, Meinolf
10:52:06,2
+00:05:25
1.351,1230
0,00
136
DAN-063-17-6075 Petersen, Leif
10:52:12,9
+00:05:31
1.350,0670
0,00
137
DV-02513-17-706 Wildhaber, August
10:52:15,6
+00:05:34
1.349,6300
0,00
138
DV-06140-17-86 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
10:52:16,3
+00:05:35
1.349,5210
0,00
139
DV-03574-17-213 Gertkämper, Heribert
10:52:18,8
+00:05:37
1.349,1220
0,00
140
DV-09235-17-191 Spych, Gerhard
10:52:24,6
+00:05:43
1.348,2140
0,00
141
DV-08456-17-333 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
10:52:34,7
+00:05:53
1.346,6190
0,00
142
DV-02513-17-740 Team Ben, Göben
10:53:01,2
+00:06:20
1.342,4670
0,00
143
CH-17-2261 Ott, Dominik
10:53:17,5
+00:06:36
1.339,9150
0,00
144
DV-03083-17-47 Schilling, Giesela u.
10:53:34,8
+00:06:53
1.337,2340
0,00
145
DV-01626-17-574 Lange, LoTDar
10:54:08,1
+00:07:27
1.332,0750
0,00
146
DV-01906-17-660 Janke, Reiner
10:54:08,4
+00:07:27
1.332,0380
0,00
147
DV-08852-17-389 Böke, Jürgen
10:55:31,7
+00:08:50
1.319,3280
0,00
148
DV-0120-17-567 Schmitz, Jörg
10:57:16,6
+00:10:35
1.303,6640
0,00
149
DV-02513-17-717 Kummer, Harald
10:57:49,9
+00:11:08
1.298,7630
0,00
150
DV-03285-17-301 Voelkel, Eckhard
10:58:45,6
+00:12:04
1.290,6610
0,00
151
DV-02091-17-617 Heidler, Manfred
10:59:06,1
+00:12:25
1.287,7060
0,00
152
DAN-063-17-6293 Paulin, Nils J.
10:59:08,4
+00:12:27
1.287,3750
0,00
153
DV-02513-17-832 Schneemann, Günter
11:00:43,9
+00:14:02
1.273,7870
0,00
154
DV-02515-17-382 Bellmann, Hermann
11:00:46,6
+00:14:05
1.273,3970
0,00
155
DV-03911-17-390 Bischoff, Horst
11:00:47,3
+00:14:06
1.273,3000
0,00
156
DV-02513-17-778 Strohbach, Sahra
11:01:18,4
+00:14:37
1.268,9430
0,00
157
DV-05240-17-359 Hacker, Rupert
11:02:24,9
+00:15:43
1.259,7190
0,00
158
NL-17-1345 569 de Weerd, Nicole
11:04:33,0
+00:17:52
1.242,3110
0,00
159
NL-17-1314 702 Lübbering, Jörg
11:04:34,2
+00:17:53
1.242,1560
0,00
160
DV-07566-17-218 Team H.P.Boke
11:04:35,3
+00:17:54
1.242,0020
0,00
161
DV-06900-17-441 Inselmann, Joachim
11:04:38,8
+00:17:57
1.241,5390
0,00
161
DV-06892-17-312 Team Ruhr, TDielen
11:04:38,8
+00:17:57
1.241,5390
0,00
163
DAN-063-17-6294 Paulin, Nils J.
11:04:39,5
+00:17:58
1.241,4440
0,00
164
DV-06140-17-91 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
11:04:39,7
+00:17:58
1.241,4110
0,00
165
DV-07566-17-252 Team H.P.Boke
11:04:40,6
+00:17:59
1.241,2870
0,00
166
CH-17-2263 Ott, Dominik
11:04:45,9
+00:18:04
1.240,5780
0,00
167
DV-02503-17-1233 Spindler, Rudolf u. Sohn
11:06:57,3
+00:20:16
1.223,2730
0,00
168
DV-02513-17-748 Schindler, R. u. M.
11:07:50,5
+00:21:09
1.216,4090
0,00
169
DV-08456-17-306 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
11:15:00,9
+00:28:19
1.163,5270
0,00
170
DV-02739-17-430 Sasse, Joh. Günter
11:15:07,1
+00:28:26
1.162,7970
0,00
171
DV-03658-17-431 SG Röhlig/Bukowski
11:15:10,6
+00:28:29
1.162,3910
0,00
172
DV-08456-17-330 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
11:15:12,0
+00:28:31
1.162,2280
0,00
173
DV-06407-17-63 Brenneke, Steffen
11:19:37,0
+00:32:56
1.131,9630
0,00
174
DV-07648-17-93 Team Sylt, Hansen
11:23:12,8
+00:36:31
1.108,4600
0,00
175
DV-08345-17-456 Schacht, Erna
11:23:36,7
+00:36:55
1.105,9130
0,00
176
DV-04273-17-887 Wissemann, Helmut
11:25:10,1
+00:38:29
1.096,0840
0,00
177
DAN-063-17-6072 Petersen, Leif
11:29:58,4
+00:43:17
1.066,8240
0,00
178
DV-02476-17-704 Dieckmann, TDorsten
11:30:06,0
+00:43:25
1.066,0740
0,00
179
DV-06140-17-85 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
11:30:09,2
+00:43:28
1.065,7560
0,00
180
DV-02503-17-1230 Spindler, Rudolf u. Sohn
11:32:58,5
+00:46:17
1.049,3190
0,00
181
DV-05677-17-87 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
11:42:57,5
+00:56:16
995,0266
0,00
182
DV-08852-17-403 Böke, Jürgen
11:43:14,3
+00:56:33
993,5848
0,00
183
NL-17-1345 820 de Weerd, Henk
11:47:56,8
+01:01:15
969,9517
0,00
184
DV-06900-17-410 Inselmann, Joachim
11:48:04,0
+01:01:23
969,3673
0,00
185
DV-06900-17-431 Inselmann, Joachim
11:48:08,1
+01:01:27
969,0289
0,00
186
DV-02513-17-704 Team Sylt, Deigner
11:48:16,9
+01:01:35
968,3154
0,00
187
DV-02241-17-218 Beier, Hans
11:51:09,2
+01:04:28
954,4902
0,00
188
DV-06900-17-528 Kattau, TDorsten
12:01:40,5
+01:14:59
907,0488
0,00
189
DV-07566-17-216 Team H.P.Boke
12:08:13,2
+01:21:32
879,8447
0,00
190
DV-0777-17-528 Brocksch, Jürgen
12:11:41,8
+01:25:00
866,0430
0,00
191
DV-02513-17-745 Team Ben, Göben
12:12:21,4
+01:25:40
863,4731
0,00
192
DV-08618-17-462 Stahl, Friedhelm
12:12:28,6
+01:25:47
863,0106
0,00
193
DV-09225-17-1396 Team BK
12:12:35,0
+01:25:54
862,5931
0,00
194
DV-06760-17-215 Markus, Norbert
12:17:30,7
+01:30:49
843,9122
0,00
195
DV-04963-17-801 Kroll, Frenz
12:19:03,2
+01:32:22
838,2321
0,00
196
DV-07566-17-244 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
12:27:26,3
+01:40:45
808,6299
0,00
196
DV-03937-17-236 Kreutz, Marianne
12:27:26,3
+01:40:45
808,6299
0,00
198
DV-06760-17-222 Markus, Norbert
12:27:29,1
+01:40:48
808,4709
0,00
199
DV-01455-17-1059 TDun, Walter
12:34:55,8
+01:48:14
783,8932
0,00
200
DV-02415-17-15 Röder, TDomas
12:35:05,1
+01:48:24
783,4011
0,00
201
DV-02559-17-219 Ritter, Helmut
12:37:06,1
+01:50:25
777,0065
0,00
202
DV-08345-17-318 Schmidt, Hans-Adolf
12:40:18,4
+01:53:37
767,0560
0,00
203
DV-03658-17-524 SG Röhlig/Bukowski
12:40:22,1
+01:53:41
766,8671
0,00
204
DV-02503-17-1221 Spindler, Rudolf u. Sohn
12:41:19,9
+01:54:38
763,9288
0,00
205
NL-17-1345 583 de Weerd, Henk
12:41:21,5
+01:54:40
763,8467
0,00
206
DV-02513-17-656 Matosevic, Dejan
12:41:24,8
+01:54:43
763,6827
0,00
207
DV-05950-17-2119 Team Sylt, Deigner
12:41:39,5
+01:54:58
762,9371
0,00
208
DV-03405-17-1244 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
12:41:43,9
+01:55:02
762,7148
0,00
209
DV-07832-17-279 Büser, Meinolf
12:41:55,9
+01:55:14
762,1099
0,00
210
DV-09776-17-648 Team Oberpfalz
12:42:29,0
+01:55:48
760,4422
0,00
211
DV-02513-17-777 Schindler, R. u. M.
12:43:56,7
+01:57:15
756,0673
0,00
212
DV-03585-17-24 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
12:44:24,1
+01:57:43
754,7095
0,00
213
NL-17-1345 542 de Weerd, Henk
12:44:26,0
+01:57:45
754,6171
0,00
214
DV-02513-17-762 Schneemann, Günter
12:45:37,8
+01:58:56
751,0841
0,00
215
DV-03892-17-7 SöTD, Ehlert
12:45:45,9
+01:59:04
750,6891
0,00
216
CH-17-2267 Ott, Dominik
12:45:50,5
+01:59:09
750,4626
0,00
217
DV-03405-17-1255 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
12:46:36,1
+01:59:55
748,2405
0,00
218
DV-08345-17-311 Schmidt, Hans-Adolf
12:47:25,6
+02:00:44
745,8435
0,00
219
DV-05950-17-2108 Team Sylt, Deigner
12:47:34,3
+02:00:53
745,4202
0,00
220
DAN-063-17-6073 Petersen, Leif
12:47:41,5
+02:01:00
745,0745
0,00
221
DV-08852-17-408 Team Kuhn-Tonikum
12:48:08,0
+02:01:27
743,8007
0,00
222
DV-09776-17-905 Team Oberpfalz
12:49:06,7
+02:02:25
740,9923
0,00
223
DV-06900-17-438 Inselmann, Joachim
12:49:13,8
+02:02:32
740,6512
0,00
224
DV-06900-17-455 Inselmann, Joachim
12:58:06,6
+02:11:25
716,1204
0,00
225
DV-09489-17-1059 Team Willi Wacker
13:05:38,0
+02:18:57
696,5759
0,00
226
DV-03892-17-219 Bergert, Heinz
13:25:09,2
+02:38:28
650,5086
0,00
227
DV-07566-17-199 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
14:06:55,9
+03:20:14
569,8459
0,00
228
DV-08345-17-441 Schacht, Peter u. Erna
14:07:31,4
+03:20:50
568,8481
0,00
229
DV-02476-17-149 Team Kurier, Dieckmann T.
15:09:41,4
+04:23:00
480,3717
0,00
230
DV-01626-17-634 Lange, LoTDar
15:12:59,3
+04:26:18
476,4404
0,00
231
DV-02415-17-6 Röder, TDomas
15:14:18,6
+04:27:37
474,8814
0,00
232
DV-01158-17-143 Beuch, Jürgen
15:20:21,5
+04:33:40
467,8838
0,00
233
DV-09489-17-1057 Team Willi Wacker
15:36:16,0
+04:49:35
450,4223
0,00
234
DV-01592-17-553 Fenten, Heinz
16:03:35,9
+05:16:54
423,2806
0,00
235
DV-02503-17-1224 Spindler, Rudolf u. Sohn
16:20:28,4
+05:33:47
408,0991
0,00
236
DV-03801-17-858 SG Kleser/Hallmann
16:39:47,4
+05:53:06
392,0046
0,00
237
DV-06900-17-440 Inselmann, Joachim
16:43:25,9
+05:56:44
389,1106
0,00
238
DV-06900-17-521 Kattau, TDorsten
16:43:30,1
+05:56:49
389,0556
0,00
239
DV-02476-17-26 Dieckmann, Ernst
16:47:49,2
+06:01:08
385,6813
0,00
240
NL-17-1345 817 de Weerd, Henk
17:10:47,2
+06:24:06
368,6730
0,00
241
DV-01116-17-1004 Wesemann, Andreas
17:23:06,8
+06:36:25
360,1476
0,00
242
DV-02513-17-755 Schneemann, Günter
17:33:20,2
+06:46:39
353,3719
0,00
243
DAN-127-17-0317 Team Randers
17:39:16,8
+06:52:35
349,5483
0,00
244
DV-07648-17-100 Hansen, Heinz
17:57:31,1
+07:10:50
338,3145
0,00
245
DV-01374-17-203 Prof.Haase/Markus, Gerd
18:05:20,0
+07:18:39
333,7193
0,00
246
DV-01592-17-557 Fenten, Heinz
18:09:53,8
+07:23:12
331,0934
0,00
247
DV-05677-17-86 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
18:12:59,4
+07:26:18
329,3358
0,00
248
DV-07603-17-655 Schulze, Gerhard
18:23:33,5
+07:36:52
323,4727
0,00
249
CH-17-2247 Ott, Dominik
18:37:52,5
+07:51:11
315,8542
0,00
250
DV-07566-17-204 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
19:06:20,4
+08:19:39
301,7255
0,00
251
DV-09344-17-45 Team Sturmvogel
19:09:51,3
+08:23:10
300,0674
0,00
252
DV-07768-17-919 Wagner, Karl-Heinz u. Timo
19:22:57,0
+08:36:16
294,0500
0,00
253
DV-0441-17-119 Team Sylt, Schubring
19:28:43,9
+08:42:02
291,4685
0,00
254
DV-06140-17-81 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
19:32:40,7
+08:45:59
289,7330
0,00
255
DV-02612-17-187 Sawitza, Reinhardt
20:01:10,6
+09:14:29
277,7867
0,00
256
DV-08456-17-46 Team Pohl/Völtzke
20:04:10,3
+09:17:29
276,5880
0,00
257
DV-06407-17-94 Brenneke, Steffen
20:45:43,3
+09:59:02
260,9678
0,00
258
DV-09489-17-1053 Team Willi Wacker
21:00:20,0
+10:13:39
255,8861
0,00
259
DV-03801-17-855 SG Kleser/Hallmann
07:26:00,3
+20:39:19
139,5343
0,00
260
NL-17-1347 056 de Weerd, Henk
07:30:15,7
+20:43:34
139,1040
0,00
261
DV-05677-17-99 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
07:43:19,1
+20:56:38
137,8004
0,00
262
DV-06760-17-241 Markus, Norbert
07:48:11,2
+21:01:30
137,3207
0,00
263
DV-03682-17-403 Kruse, Heinrich
07:56:54,3
+21:10:13
136,4696
0,00
264
DV-01288-17-444 Team Waldeck, Wandrach
07:57:49,6
+21:11:08
136,3804
0,00
265
DV-04679-17-723 Ferley, Norbert
08:13:08,1
+21:26:27
134,9134
0,00
266
DV-03405-17-1549 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
08:14:46,6
+21:28:05
134,7580
0,00
267
DV-02513-17-690 Schubring, Siegward
08:29:45,6
+21:43:04
133,3555
0,00
268
DV-09776-17-864 Team Oberpfalz
08:32:43,5
+21:46:02
133,0815
0,00
269
DV-02513-17-699 Hacker, Rupert
08:37:40,0
+21:50:59
132,6271
0,00
270
DV-05950-17-2112 Team Sylt, Deigner
09:06:36,0
+22:19:55
130,0283
0,00
271
DV-07566-17-207 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
09:42:58,3
+22:56:17
126,9026
0,00
272
DV-02513-17-839 Schneemann, Günter
09:58:38,4
+23:11:57
125,6018
0,00
273
DV-02513-17-779 Reserve
10:20:17,0
+23:33:36
123,8482
0,00
274
DV-06297-17-349 Wichmann, Bernd
11:08:59,6
+00:22:18
120,0754
0,00
275
DV-06892-17-313 Team Ruhr, TDielen
11:14:31,4
+00:27:50
119,6617
0,00
276
DV-02513-17-770 Schneemann, Günter
13:05:34,1
+02:18:53
111,9162
0,00
277
DV-06900-17-529 Kattau, TDorsten
13:08:30,1
+02:21:49
111,7251
0,00
278
DV-07566-17-257 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
13:51:03,2
+03:04:22
109,0256
0,00
279
DV-03083-17-20 Schilling, Giesela u.
13:58:45,2
+03:12:04
108,5510
0,00
280
DAN-031-17-0279 Team Randers
14:22:57,2
+03:36:16
107,0858
0,00
281
DV-02476-17-24 Dieckmann, Ernst
16:21:37,8
+05:34:56
100,4378
0,00
282
DV-02513-17-714 Siebert, Dieter
18:00:26,9
+07:13:45
95,5010
0,00

Kommentare sind geschlossen.