Oranienburg 23.08.2017

Schleswig-Holstein-Derby.de
Rangliste
Datum:
24.08.2017
Auflassort: Oranienburg
Uhrzeit:
19:35:59
Auflasszeit: 23.08.2017 09:50:00
Entfernung: 259 Km
Rang
Taubennummer Züchtername
Ankunftszeit
Geschw. (m/min.)

1
NL-17-1345 820 de Weerd, Henk
13:54:43,8
1.058,3030
100,00
2
DV-03585-17-23 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
13:55:03,7
+00:00:20
1.056,8770
99,00
3
NL-17-1347 056 de Weerd, Henk
13:57:54,3
+00:03:11
1.044,7490
98,00
4
DV-06892-17-313 Team Ruhr, Thielen
13:57:55,0
+00:03:12
1.044,7010
97,00
5
DV-07566-17-244 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
13:57:59,2
+00:03:16
1.044,4100
96,00
6
DV-02513-17-770 Schneemann, Günter
14:12:35,0
+00:17:52
986,3491
95,00
7
DV-07844-17-46 Tiedemann, Helmuth
14:12:57,3
+00:18:14
984,9544
94,00
8
DV-02415-17-12 Röder, Thomas
14:13:06,8
+00:18:23
984,3654
93,00
9
DV-08852-17-381 Böke, Jürgen
14:13:08,2
+00:18:25
984,2794
92,00
10
DV-07603-17-655 Schulze, Gerhard
14:13:14,1
+00:18:31
983,9067
91,00
11
DV-05950-17-2112 Team Sylt, Deigner
14:13:15,5
+00:18:32
983,8208
90,00
12
NL-17-1345 569 de Weerd, Nicole
14:18:07,0
+00:23:24
965,9955
89,00
13
DV-08456-17-305 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
14:22:53,6
+00:28:10
949,0859
88,00
14
DV-08456-17-46 Team Pohl/Völtzke
14:22:59,1
+00:28:16
948,7648
87,00
15
DV-09776-17-648 Team Oberpfalz
14:23:01,2
+00:28:18
948,6456
86,00
16
DV-04236-17-708 Dierk, Günter
14:23:01,4
+00:28:18
948,6322
85,00
16
NL-17-1345 583 de Weerd, Henk
14:23:01,4
+00:28:18
948,6322
85,00
18
DV-06900-17-440 Inselmann, Joachim
14:23:02,0
+00:28:19
948,5980
83,00
19
DV-09489-17-1443 Team Willi Wacker
14:23:02,5
+00:28:19
948,5709
82,00
20
DV-06900-17-431 Inselmann, Joachim
14:23:04,6
+00:28:21
948,4516
81,00
21
DV-03405-17-1244 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
14:23:05,5
+00:28:22
948,3984
80,00
22
DV-06723-17-7266 Siebert, Dieter
14:23:05,5
+00:28:22
948,3978
79,00
23
DV-05714-17-181 SG Urfey u. Menzel
14:23:08,8
+00:28:25
948,2039
78,00
24
DV-05677-17-82 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
14:23:11,6
+00:28:28
948,0449
77,00
25
DV-03658-17-431 SG Röhlig/Bukowski
14:23:18,3
+00:28:35
947,6592
76,00
26
DV-05677-17-86 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
14:25:36,0
+00:30:53
939,7627
75,00
27
DV-06900-17-451 Inselmann, Joachim
14:25:39,3
+00:30:56
939,5797
74,00
28
DV-05677-17-87 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
14:26:32,2
+00:31:49
936,5836
73,00
29
DV-03801-17-855 SG Kleser/Hallmann
14:26:35,9
+00:31:52
936,3759
72,00
30
DV-03911-17-390 Bischoff, Horst
14:30:26,1
+00:35:43
923,5613
71,00
31
DV-09225-17-1396 Team BK
14:30:30,5
+00:35:47
923,3215
70,00
32
DV-02513-17-656 Matosevic, Dejan
14:30:31,2
+00:35:48
923,2836
69,00
33
NL-17-1314 702 Lübbering, Jörg
14:30:32,1
+00:35:49
923,2332
68,00
34
DV-02513-17-1139 Breese, Henrik
14:31:31,5
+00:36:48
919,9893
67,00
35
DV-02513-17-846 Reserve
14:31:32,4
+00:36:49
919,9393
66,00
35
DV-01882-17-1307 SG Scheiker/Flick
14:31:32,4
+00:36:49
919,9393
66,00
37
DV-04963-17-801 Kroll, Frenz
14:31:32,7
+00:36:49
919,9191
64,00
38
DV-03405-17-1549 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
14:31:33,0
+00:36:50
919,9066
63,00
39
DV-03405-17-1255 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
14:31:36,0
+00:36:53
919,7432
62,00
40
DV-09344-17-45 Team Sturmvogel
14:31:46,1
+00:37:03
919,1932
61,00
41
DV-05950-17-2119 Team Sylt, Deigner
14:31:50,5
+00:37:07
918,9557
60,00
42
DV-02513-17-762 Schneemann, Günter
14:32:02,4
+00:37:19
918,3057
59,00
43
DAN-127-17-0317 Team Randers
14:32:02,7
+00:37:19
918,2932
58,00
44
DAN-063-17-6075 Petersen, Leif
14:34:26,9
+00:39:43
910,5328
57,00
45
DV-03585-17-22 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
14:34:30,1
+00:39:47
910,3610
56,00
46
DV-01288-17-443 Team Waldeck, Wandrach
14:34:31,3
+00:39:48
910,2997
55,00
47
DV-08852-17-403 Böke, Jürgen
14:34:31,9
+00:39:48
910,2629
54,00
48
DV-08345-17-488 Team Sylt, Schacht
14:34:38,2
+00:39:55
909,9319
53,00
49
DV-03658-17-526 SG Röhlig/Bukowski
14:34:40,7
+00:39:57
909,7972
52,00
50
DV-02415-17-15 Röder, Thomas
14:34:47,8
+00:40:04
909,4175
51,00
51
DV-08456-17-330 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
14:36:48,4
+00:42:05
903,0468
50,00
52
DV-01158-17-143 Beuch, Jürgen
14:36:48,6
+00:42:05
903,0348
50,00
53
DV-08345-17-63 Fuschera, Peter
14:36:49,7
+00:42:06
902,9744
49,00
54
DV-03083-17-47 Schilling, Giesela u.
14:39:16,7
+00:44:33
895,3268
48,00
55
DV-08456-17-332 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
14:39:49,4
+00:45:06
893,6453
47,00
56
DV-07566-17-218 Team H.P.Boke
14:39:54,5
+00:45:11
893,3853
46,00
57
DAN-063-17-6294 Paulin, Nils J.
14:39:57,5
+00:45:14
893,2313
45,00
58
DV-02513-17-731 Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
14:40:30,4
+00:45:47
891,5453
44,00
59
DV-09344-17-46 Team Sturmvogel
14:40:33,3
+00:45:50
891,3929
43,00
60
DV-02513-17-729 Stahl, Friedhelm
14:41:05,8
+00:46:22
889,7368
42,00
61
DV-02513-17-759 Reserve
14:41:41,4
+00:46:58
887,9244
41,00
62
DV-02513-17-778 Strohbach, Sahra
14:43:29,1
+00:48:46
882,4957
40,00
63
DV-02513-17-850 Schneemann, Günter
14:43:55,3
+00:49:12
881,1837
39,00
64
DV-03892-17-7 Söth, Ehlert
14:43:57,2
+00:49:14
881,0922
38,00
65
CH-17-2247 Ott, Dominik
14:44:03,6
+00:49:20
880,7701
37,00
66
DV-02513-17-780 Reserve
14:44:19,9
+00:49:36
879,9557
36,00
67
CH-17-2778 Wildhaber, August
14:44:25,9
+00:49:42
879,6578
35,00
68
DV-02513-17-825 Team Ben, Göben
14:45:02,3
+00:50:19
877,8516
34,00
69
DV-07566-17-252 Team H.P.Boke
14:47:35,2
+00:52:52
870,3307
33,00
70
DV-02513-17-748 Schindler, R. u. M.
14:51:35,6
+00:56:52
858,7690
32,00
71
DV-07603-17-662 Schulze, Gerhard
14:51:58,6
+00:57:15
857,6788
31,00
72
DV-09489-17-1054 Team Willi Wacker
14:53:24,7
+00:58:41
853,6248
30,00
73
CH-17-2261 Ott, Dominik
14:54:11,4
+00:59:28
851,4401
29,00
74
DV-03585-17-24 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
14:54:54,8
+01:00:11
849,4175
28,00
75
DV-02513-17-740 Team Ben, Göben
14:55:34,4
+01:00:51
847,5843
27,00
76
DV-08345-17-456 Schacht, Erna
14:56:41,6
+01:01:58
844,4904
26,00
77
DV-02513-17-847 Reserve
14:57:54,7
+01:03:11
841,1467
25,00
78
DV-01592-17-557 Fenten, Heinz
14:58:46,3
+01:04:03
838,8071
24,00
79
DV-02513-17-716 Geidies, Hubert
14:59:59,2
+01:05:16
835,5184
23,00
80
DV-03892-17-9 Söth, Ehlert
15:00:04,0
+01:05:21
835,3011
22,00
81
DV-02513-17-706 Wildhaber, August
15:00:12,3
+01:05:29
834,9295
21,00
82
DV-02513-17-760 Schneemann, Günter
15:04:08,6
+01:09:25
824,4640
20,00
83
NL-17-1345 566 de Weerd, Henk
15:04:53,6
+01:10:10
822,4968
19,00
84
DV-03285-17-301 Voelkel, Eckhard
15:05:01,0
+01:10:18
822,1761
18,00
85
DV-05912-17-690 Junge, Reinhard
15:05:03,8
+01:10:20
822,0560
17,00
86
DV-02513-17-834 Schneemann, Günter
15:05:05,2
+01:10:22
821,9960
16,00
87
DV-01592-17-553 Fenten, Heinz
15:06:24,7
+01:11:41
818,5500
15,00
88
DV-08852-17-389 Böke, Jürgen
15:06:41,8
+01:11:58
817,8168
14,00
89
DV-02513-17-845 Reserve
15:10:24,0
+01:15:41
808,3629
13,00
90
DV-01606-17-1149 Beier, Hans
15:10:34,6
+01:15:51
807,9178
12,00
91
DV-03801-17-858 SG Kleser/Hallmann
15:13:32,9
+01:18:49
800,4986
11,00
92
DV-02267-17-27 Hansel, Hilmar
15:13:37,7
+01:18:54
800,2995
10,00
93
DV-01626-17-634 Lange, Lothar
15:16:22,9
+01:21:39
793,5491
9,00
94
DAN-190-17-2032 Paulin, Nils J.
15:17:13,7
+01:22:30
791,4943
8,00
95
DV-01626-17-574 Lange, Lothar
15:21:44,7
+01:27:01
780,7189
7,00
96
DV-09813-17-823 Team BK
15:24:38,8
+01:29:55
773,9472
6,00
97
DV-05677-17-95 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
15:25:36,8
+01:30:53
771,7188
5,00
98
DV-02513-17-844 Schneemann, Günter
15:26:04,0
+01:31:21
770,6801
4,00
99
DV-02267-17-30 Hansel, Hilmar
15:27:33,0
+01:32:50
767,2926
3,00
100
DV-0120-17-548 Schmitz, Jörg
15:43:36,4
+01:48:53
732,4502
2,00
101
NL-17-1345 553 de Weerd, Nicole
15:44:02,6
+01:49:19
731,5461
1,00
102
DV-07648-17-100 Hansen, Heinz
15:46:16,7
+01:51:33
726,9567
0,00
103
DV-01906-17-666 Janke, Reiner
15:57:09,1
+02:02:26
705,4277
0,00
104
DV-05240-17-357 Hacker, Rupert
15:57:10,3
+02:02:27
705,3909
0,00
105
DV-01592-17-548 Team Sylt, Fenten
15:57:19,7
+02:02:36
705,0891
0,00
106
NL-17-1345 817 de Weerd, Henk
15:57:46,9
+02:03:03
704,2206
0,00
107
DV-02739-17-359 Welzel, Joachim
15:58:27,2
+02:03:44
702,9384
0,00
108
DV-05240-17-341 Hacker, Rupert
16:04:09,0
+02:09:26
692,2345
0,00
109
DV-07566-17-209 Team H.P.Boke
16:05:53,0
+02:11:10
689,0421
0,00
110
DAN-063-17-6293 Paulin, Nils J.
16:12:01,5
+02:17:18
677,9637
0,00
111
DV-06407-17-63 Brenneke, Steffen
16:14:30,8
+02:19:47
673,5764
0,00
112
DV-03574-17-213 Gertkämper, Heribert
16:16:29,1
+02:21:46
670,1413
0,00
113
DV-03658-17-524 SG Röhlig/Bukowski
16:17:48,9
+02:23:05
667,8422
0,00
114
DAN-063-17-6073 Petersen, Leif
16:19:49,7
+02:25:06
664,3939
0,00
115
DV-05677-17-100 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
16:31:50,0
+02:37:07
644,5456
0,00
116
DAN-063-17-6280 Paulin, Nils J.
16:32:41,7
+02:37:58
643,1651
0,00
117
DAN-063-17-6072 Petersen, Leif
16:33:14,7
+02:38:31
642,2894
0,00
118
DV-07566-17-247 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
16:37:18,5
+02:42:35
635,8811
0,00
119
DV-06140-17-91 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
16:37:34,6
+02:42:51
635,4622
0,00
120
DV-07566-17-199 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
16:37:35,1
+02:42:52
635,4503
0,00
121
DV-06900-17-537 Kattau, Thorsten
16:37:40,3
+02:42:57
635,3129
0,00
122
DV-07768-17-919 Wagner, Karl-Heinz u. Timo
16:42:11,1
+02:47:28
628,3574
0,00
123
DV-07832-17-279 Büser, Meinolf
16:57:20,0
+03:02:37
606,0836
0,00
124
DV-02415-17-5 Röder, Thomas
17:05:02,6
+03:10:19
595,3419
0,00
125
DV-02513-17-733 SG Kespohl-Nottebaum
17:06:22,9
+03:11:39
593,5165
0,00
126
NL-17-1345 823 de Weerd, Nicole
17:09:56,4
+03:15:13
588,7164
0,00
127
DV-09235-17-287 Schadewald, Rene
17:19:29,6
+03:24:46
576,2026
0,00
128
DV-02513-17-848 Reserve
17:26:58,0
+03:32:15
566,7805
0,00
129
DAN-063-17-6261 Paulin, Nils J.
17:28:44,3
+03:34:01
564,5912
0,00
130
DV-02513-17-745 Team Ben, Göben
17:29:53,3
+03:35:10
563,1792
0,00
131
DV-08456-17-299 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
17:35:02,0
+03:40:19
556,9479
0,00
132
DV-08852-17-385 Team Waldeck
17:39:29,8
+03:44:46
551,6538
0,00
133
DV-03658-17-435 SG Röhlig/Bukowski
17:49:22,8
+03:54:39
540,2797
0,00
134
DV-05912-17-689 Junge, Reinhard
17:49:41,2
+03:54:58
539,9341
0,00
135
DV-09776-17-864 Team Oberpfalz
17:52:03,2
+03:57:20
537,2844
0,00
136
NL-17-1345 542 de Weerd, Henk
17:52:55,6
+03:58:12
536,3120
0,00
137
DAN-031-17-0442 Team Randers
17:52:57,2
+03:58:14
536,2822
0,00
138
DV-06760-17-241 Markus, Norbert
17:57:38,6
+04:02:55
531,1255
0,00
139
DV-06900-17-455 Inselmann, Joachim
17:58:37,9
+04:03:54
530,0502
0,00
140
DV-08456-17-326 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
17:59:30,4
+04:04:47
529,1039
0,00
141
DV-02612-17-142 Sawitza, Reinhardt
18:04:19,3
+04:09:36
523,9495
0,00
142
DV-05978-17-2499 Müller, Karl-Heinz
18:10:11,7
+04:15:28
517,7969
0,00
143
DV-01882-17-1313 SG Scheiker/Flick
18:12:21,2
+04:17:38
515,5720
0,00
144
DAN-063-17-6274 Paulin, Nils J.
18:16:38,0
+04:21:55
511,2177
0,00
145
NL-17-1345 584 de Weerd, Nicole
18:32:00,4
+04:37:17
496,1611
0,00
146
DV-03937-17-236 Kreutz, Marianne
18:32:11,0
+04:37:28
495,9936
0,00
147
DV-0120-17-567 Schmitz, Jörg
18:36:19,4
+04:41:36
492,0916
0,00
148
DV-08173-17-36 Team Sylt, Schnackenberg
18:36:57,2
+04:42:14
491,5043
0,00
149
DV-0447-17-78 Grund, Prof. Dr. Siegfried
18:40:57,3
+04:46:14
487,7989
0,00
150
DV-03682-17-403 Kruse, Heinrich
18:42:53,7
+04:48:10
486,0231
0,00
151
BEL-17-6083866 de Weerd, Nicole
18:43:59,3
+04:49:16
485,0284
0,00
152
DV-02513-17-755 Schneemann, Günter
18:44:02,8
+04:49:19
484,9762
0,00
153
DV-06892-17-312 Team Ruhr, Thielen
18:44:04,2
+04:49:21
484,9551
0,00
154
DV-04679-17-566 Koch, Erwin
18:52:30,9
+04:57:47
477,4051
0,00
155
DV-03801-17-864 SG Kleser/Hallmann
18:52:43,1
+04:58:00
477,2261
0,00
156
DV-08456-17-333 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
18:54:29,9
+04:59:46
475,6669
0,00
157
DV-09776-17-878 Team Oberpfalz
19:00:59,3
+05:06:16
470,0631
0,00
158
DV-02476-17-705 Dieckmann, Thorsten
19:01:00,7
+05:06:17
470,0432
0,00
159
DV-02513-17-704 Team Sylt, Deigner
19:02:08,4
+05:07:25
469,0835
0,00
160
DV-05240-17-359 Hacker, Rupert
19:02:13,4
+05:07:30
469,0119
0,00
161
DV-03083-17-83 Schilling, Giesela u.
19:11:44,7
+05:17:01
461,0633
0,00
162
DV-02513-17-720 van Beers, Giesela u. Willi
19:13:10,7
+05:18:27
459,8892
0,00
163
DV-03892-17-205 Bergert, Heinz
19:13:30,9
+05:18:47
459,6139
0,00
164
DV-05978-17-2470 Müller, Karl-Heinz
19:13:43,4
+05:19:00
459,4447
0,00
165
DV-07648-17-93 Team Sylt, Hansen
19:17:13,2
+05:22:30
456,6125
0,00
166
DV-08345-17-386 Schmidt, Hans-Adolf
19:17:30,2
+05:22:47
456,3842
0,00
167
DV-05950-17-2108 Team Sylt, Deigner
19:24:54,9
+05:30:11
450,5009
0,00
168
DV-08456-17-307 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
19:30:26,2
+05:35:43
446,2156
0,00
169
DV-06900-17-418 Inselmann, Joachim
19:30:28,0
+05:35:45
446,1920
0,00
170
DV-03892-17-219 Bergert, Heinz
19:31:19,6
+05:36:36
445,5326
0,00
171
DV-06900-17-441 Inselmann, Joachim
19:35:26,9
+05:40:43
442,3959
0,00
172
DV-02513-17-832 Schneemann, Günter
19:35:36,3
+05:40:53
442,2769
0,00
173
DV-02415-17-6 Röder, Thomas
19:38:44,9
+05:44:01
439,9152
0,00
174
DV-01455-17-1059 Thun, Walter
19:41:03,9
+05:46:20
438,1916
0,00
175
DV-06407-17-94 Brenneke, Steffen
19:47:34,3
+05:52:51
433,4204
0,00
176
NL-17-1347 041 de Weerd, Henk
20:02:43,2
+06:08:00
422,7047
0,00
177
DV-0441-17-119 Team Sylt, Schubring
20:17:59,9
+06:23:16
412,4207
0,00
178
DV-02513-17-758 Schneemann, Günter
20:26:15,9
+06:31:32
407,0626
0,00
179
NL-17-1345 785 de Weerd, Henk
20:29:37,9
+06:34:54
404,9200
0,00
180
DV-09235-17-191 Spych, Gerhard
20:35:53,1
+06:41:10
400,9995
0,00
181
DV-07566-17-216 Team H.P.Boke
20:37:56,2
+06:43:13
399,7299
0,00
182
DV-04679-17-723 Ferley, Norbert
06:43:52,9
+16:49:09
206,5585
0,00
183
DV-01288-17-444 Team Waldeck, Wandrach
07:01:45,2
+17:07:02
203,6558
0,00
184
DV-02612-17-187 Sawitza, Reinhardt
07:04:25,5
+17:09:42
203,2287
0,00
185
DV-02503-17-1230 Spindler, Rudolf u. Sohn
07:04:26,7
+17:09:43
203,2257
0,00
186
DV-09489-17-1053 Team Willi Wacker
07:05:45,6
+17:11:02
203,0161
0,00
187
DV-06900-17-521 Kattau, Thorsten
07:15:21,0
+17:20:38
201,5015
0,00
188
DV-02513-17-1136 Breese, Daniela
07:18:20,2
+17:23:37
201,0344
0,00
189
DV-02091-17-629 Heidler, Manfred
07:21:20,8
+17:26:37
200,5658
0,00
190
DAN-031-17-0279 Team Randers
07:35:22,7
+17:40:39
198,4097
0,00
191
DV-02513-17-690 Schubring, Siegward
07:59:34,3
+18:04:51
194,7994
0,00
192
DV-04963-17-983 Kroll, Frenz
08:02:20,0
+18:07:37
194,3958
0,00
193
DV-07566-17-207 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
08:02:57,7
+18:08:14
194,3040
0,00
194
DV-07566-17-242 Team H.P.Boke
08:12:45,5
+18:18:02
192,8865
0,00
195
DV-01882-17-1303 SG Scheiker/Flick
08:14:55,7
+18:20:12
192,5752
0,00
196
DV-02503-17-1226 Spindler, Rudolf u. Sohn
08:18:45,1
+18:24:02
192,0294
0,00
197
DV-02513-17-777 Schindler, R. u. M.
08:20:29,3
+18:25:46
191,7823
0,00
198
DV-02513-17-730 Koch, Erwin
08:25:43,8
+18:31:00
191,0409
0,00
199
DV-08345-17-311 Schmidt, Hans-Adolf
08:37:22,2
+18:42:39
189,4146
0,00
200
DV-02513-17-707 van Beers, Giesela u. Willi
08:38:46,2
+18:44:03
189,2209
0,00
201
DV-08345-17-318 Schmidt, Hans-Adolf
08:38:49,0
+18:44:06
189,2145
0,00
202
DV-06900-17-438 Inselmann, Joachim
08:38:49,2
+18:44:06
189,2139
0,00
203
DV-09489-17-1057 Team Willi Wacker
08:51:22,6
+18:56:39
187,4939
0,00
204
DV-0777-17-528 Brocksch, Jürgen
08:56:25,9
+19:01:42
186,8105
0,00
205
DV-06140-17-81 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
08:58:47,2
+19:04:04
186,4936
0,00
206
NL-17-1345 575 de Weerd, Nicole
08:58:47,9
+19:04:04
186,4920
0,00
207
DV-06900-17-410 Inselmann, Joachim
09:14:44,8
+19:20:01
184,3749
0,00
208
DV-02513-17-779 Reserve
09:18:59,4
+19:24:16
183,8194
0,00
209
DV-08618-17-459 Stahl, Friedhelm
09:19:35,1
+19:24:52
183,7419
0,00
210
DV-02513-17-699 Hacker, Rupert
09:21:33,1
+19:26:50
183,4858
0,00
211
CH-17-2267 Ott, Dominik
09:27:20,5
+19:32:37
182,7363
0,00
212
DAN-063-17-6284 Paulin, Nils J.
09:27:30,9
+19:32:47
182,7140
0,00
213
DV-02513-17-722 Dierk, Günter
09:27:47,5
+19:33:04
182,6784
0,00
214
DV-06140-17-85 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
09:37:01,2
+19:42:18
181,4970
0,00
215
DV-08618-17-462 Stahl, Friedhelm
09:42:47,7
+19:48:04
180,7655
0,00
216
DV-02241-17-218 Beier, Hans
09:50:36,1
+19:55:53
179,7859
0,00
217
DV-09235-17-235 Spych, Gerhard
10:09:56,4
+20:15:13
177,4044
0,00
218
DV-04182-17-329 SG Kespohl-Nottebaum
10:18:41,2
+20:23:58
176,3479
0,00
219
DV-08345-17-489 Schacht, Peter u. Erna
10:20:49,8
+20:26:06
176,0909
0,00
220
DV-02513-17-726 Team Kurier, Dieckmann E.
10:31:40,6
+20:36:57
174,8018
0,00
221
DV-08345-17-441 Schacht, Peter u. Erna
11:00:04,8
+21:05:21
171,5140
0,00
222
DV-02513-17-714 Siebert, Dieter
11:05:03,0
+21:10:20
170,9514
0,00
223
DV-09813-17-840 Team BK
11:10:52,7
+21:16:09
170,2963
0,00
224
DV-05677-17-84 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
11:36:30,3
+21:41:47
167,4743
0,00
225
DV-02503-17-1224 Spindler, Rudolf u. Sohn
13:32:12,8
+23:37:29
155,8162
0,00
226
DV-01916-17-895 Wegner, Michael/Schultz,
13:37:45,3
+23:43:02
155,2986
0,00
227
DV-02513-17-756 Braungard, Karl
14:02:59,2
+00:08:16
152,9840
0,00
228
DV-08345-17-438 Schacht, Erna
14:33:52,4
+00:39:09
150,2429
0,00
229
DV-07832-17-245 Büser, Meinolf
14:49:20,9
+00:54:37
148,9063
0,00
230
DV-0441-17-124 Schubring, Siegward
16:00:18,7
+02:05:35
143,0692
0,00
231
DV-02476-17-56 Team Kurier, Gnibba
17:42:53,0
+03:48:10
135,3977
0,00

Kommentare sind geschlossen.