Königs-Wusterhausen 03.09.2017

Schleswig-Holstein-Derby.de
Rangliste
Datum:
04.09.2017
Auflassort: Königs-Wusterhausen
Uhrzeit:
21:54:02
Auflasszeit: 03.09.2017 08:30:00
Entfernung: 311 Km
Rang
Taubennummer Züchtername
Ankunftszeit
Geschw. (m/min.)

1
DV-02513-17-770 Schneemann, Günter
13:01:53,6
1.143,8260
100,00
2
DV-03801-17-864 SG Kleser/Hallmann
13:01:54,1
+00:00:00
1.143,7920
99,00
3
DV-01626-17-634 Lange, Lothar
13:01:55,0
+00:00:01
1.143,7280
98,00
4
DV-01158-17-143 Beuch, Jürgen
13:01:56,9
+00:00:03
1.143,5990
97,00
5
DV-02513-17-722 Dierk, Günter
13:01:59,9
+00:00:06
1.143,3890
96,00
6
CH-17-2778 Wildhaber, August
13:02:06,3
+00:00:12
1.142,9380
95,00
7
DV-05677-17-95 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
13:02:07,0
+00:00:13
1.142,8900
94,00
8
DV-02513-17-825 Team Ben, Göben
13:02:07,4
+00:00:13
1.142,8580
93,00
9
DV-02513-17-850 Schneemann, Günter
13:02:07,9
+00:00:14
1.142,8260
92,00
10
DV-06900-17-521 Kattau, Thorsten
13:02:10,0
+00:00:16
1.142,6810
91,00
11
DV-02513-17-755 Schneemann, Günter
13:02:10,4
+00:00:16
1.142,6490
90,00
12
DV-0447-17-78 Grund, Prof. Dr. Siegfried
13:02:11,6
+00:00:17
1.142,5680
89,00
13
DV-07566-17-247 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
13:02:12,0
+00:00:18
1.142,5360
88,00
14
DV-02513-17-740 Team Ben, Göben
13:02:12,7
+00:00:19
1.142,4880
87,00
15
DV-07566-17-207 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
13:02:13,2
+00:00:19
1.142,4550
86,00
16
DV-09776-17-648 Team Oberpfalz
13:02:16,0
+00:00:22
1.142,2620
85,00
17
DAN-031-17-0442 Team Randers
13:02:18,3
+00:00:24
1.142,1020
84,00
18
DV-05677-17-87 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
13:02:21,2
+00:00:27
1.141,8930
83,00
19
DV-06900-17-410 Inselmann, Joachim
13:02:23,8
+00:00:30
1.141,7160
82,00
20
NL-17-1347 041 de Weerd, Henk
13:03:24,7
+00:01:31
1.137,4730
81,00
21
DV-02513-17-748 Spindler, R. u. M.
13:03:27,0
+00:01:33
1.137,3130
80,00
22
DV-04963-17-801 Kroll, Frenz
13:03:28,4
+00:01:34
1.137,2180
79,00
23
DV-08456-17-332 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
13:03:30,0
+00:01:36
1.137,1060
78,00
24
DV-05677-17-84 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
13:03:36,5
+00:01:42
1.136,6600
77,00
DV-02513-17-848 Reserve
13:03:39,9
+00:01:46
1.136,4210
76,00
25
DV-06900-17-438 Inselmann, Joachim
13:04:28,2
+00:02:34
1.133,0870
75,00
26
DV-05950-17-2119 Team Sylt, Deigner
13:04:46,4
+00:02:52
1.131,8380
74,00
27
DV-02612-17-142 Sawitza, Reinhardt
13:07:34,8
+00:05:41
1.120,3940
73,00
28
DV-08345-17-318 Schmidt, Hans-Adolf
13:07:50,7
+00:05:57
1.119,3280
72,00
29
BEL-17-6083866 de Weerd, Nicole
13:07:53,9
+00:06:00
1.119,1120
71,00
30
DV-09776-17-864 Team Oberpfalz
13:07:56,2
+00:06:02
1.118,9570
70,00
31
DAN-063-17-6261 Paulin, Nils J.
13:07:56,4
+00:06:02
1.118,9420
69,00
31
DV-07603-17-655 Schulze, Gerhard
13:07:56,4
+00:06:02
1.118,9420
69,00
31
DV-02513-17-720 van Beers, Giesela u. Willi
13:07:56,4
+00:06:02
1.118,9420
69,00
34
DV-07566-17-199 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
13:07:57,0
+00:06:03
1.118,9020
66,00
34
DV-05912-17-689 Junge, Reinhard
13:07:57,0
+00:06:03
1.118,9020
66,00
36
NL-17-1345 820 de Weerd, Henk
13:07:57,6
+00:06:04
1.118,8610
64,00
37
DV-08456-17-305 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
13:08:00,2
+00:06:06
1.118,6920
63,00
38
DV-0120-17-548 Schmitz, Jörg
13:08:01,1
+00:06:07
1.118,6300
62,00
39
DV-02513-17-716 Geidies, Hubert
13:08:02,7
+00:06:09
1.118,5220
61,00
40
DV-02513-17-704 Team Sylt, Deigner
13:08:03,6
+00:06:09
1.118,4600
60,00
41
DV-03892-17-219 Bergert, Heinz
13:08:03,8
+00:06:10
1.118,4450
59,00
42
DV-08345-17-311 Schmidt, Hans-Adolf
13:08:06,4
+00:06:12
1.118,2750
58,00
43
NL-17-1345 566 de Weerd, Henk
13:08:06,4
+00:06:12
1.118,2750
57,00
44
DV-05978-17-2470 Müller, Karl-Heinz
13:08:06,7
+00:06:13
1.118,2500
56,00
45
DV-06900-17-431 Inselmann, Joachim
13:08:08,1
+00:06:14
1.118,1570
55,00
46
DV-06760-17-241 Markus, Norbert
13:08:09,3
+00:06:15
1.118,0800
54,00
47
DV-08345-17-488 Team Sylt, Schacht
13:08:10,6
+00:06:17
1.117,9890
53,00
48
DV-02513-17-762 Schneemann, Günter
13:08:10,9
+00:06:17
1.117,9720
52,00
49
CH-17-2247 Ott, Dominik
13:08:11,6
+00:06:17
1.117,9240
51,00
50
DV-03585-17-22 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
13:08:13,4
+00:06:19
1.117,8010
50,00
51
DV-09776-17-878 Team Oberpfalz
13:08:14,1
+00:06:20
1.117,7550
50,00
52
DV-09235-17-191 Spych, Gerhard
13:08:14,6
+00:06:20
1.117,7250
49,00
53
DV-03585-17-23 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
13:08:18,0
+00:06:24
1.117,4930
48,00
54
DV-02513-17-1136 Breese, Daniela
13:08:18,3
+00:06:24
1.117,4780
47,00
55
DAN-190-17-2032 Paulin, Nils J.
13:08:25,4
+00:06:31
1.117,0010
46,00
56
DV-09489-17-1054 Team Willi Wacker
13:08:25,6
+00:06:32
1.116,9860
45,00
57
DV-01288-17-444 Team Waldeck, Wandrach
13:08:26,8
+00:06:33
1.116,9080
44,00
58
DV-02513-17-731 Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
13:08:29,3
+00:06:35
1.116,7390
43,00
59
DV-01288-17-443 Team Waldeck, Wandrach
13:08:29,5
+00:06:35
1.116,7240
42,00
DV-02513-17-780 Reserve
13:08:33,7
+00:06:40
1.116,4470
41,00
60
DV-05240-17-357 Hacker, Rupert
13:08:34,1
+00:06:40
1.116,4170
40,00
61
DV-07844-17-46 Tiedemann, Helmuth
13:08:36,0
+00:06:42
1.116,2940
39,00
62
DV-01882-17-1303 SG Scheiker/Flick
13:08:37,1
+00:06:43
1.116,2170
38,00
63
DV-03083-17-83 Schilling, Giesela u.
13:08:38,5
+00:06:44
1.116,1240
37,00
64
DV-02513-17-756 Braungard, Karl
13:08:40,6
+00:06:46
1.115,9850
36,00
DV-02513-17-779 Reserve
13:08:46,6
+00:06:52
1.115,5860
35,00
65
DV-07832-17-245 Büser, Meinolf
13:10:25,0
+00:08:31
1.109,0590
34,00
66
NL-17-1345 569 de Weerd, Nicole
13:10:27,8
+00:08:34
1.108,8760
33,00
67
DAN-063-17-6274 Paulin, Nils J.
13:11:07,4
+00:09:13
1.106,2750
32,00
68
DV-03285-17-301 Voelkel, Eckhard
13:11:33,8
+00:09:40
1.104,5430
31,00
69
DV-02241-17-218 Beier, Hans
13:12:17,5
+00:10:23
1.101,6930
30,00
70
DV-09813-17-823 Team BK
13:12:19,8
+00:10:26
1.101,5430
29,00
71
DAN-063-17-6075 Petersen, Leif
13:12:20,5
+00:10:26
1.101,4980
28,00
72
DV-04236-17-708 Dierk, Günter
13:12:21,7
+00:10:28
1.101,4220
27,00
73
DV-08456-17-46 Team Pohl/Völtzke
13:12:22,6
+00:10:28
1.101,3630
26,00
74
DV-09489-17-1443 Team Willi Wacker
13:12:22,8
+00:10:29
1.101,3480
25,00
75
DV-02513-17-706 Wildhaber, August
13:12:23,1
+00:10:29
1.101,3330
24,00
76
DV-06723-17-7266 Siebert, Dieter
13:12:26,1
+00:10:32
1.101,1380
23,00
DV-02513-17-845 Reserve
13:12:27,0
+00:10:33
1.101,0770
22,00
77
DV-03405-17-1244 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
13:12:29,1
+00:10:35
1.100,9430
21,00
78
DV-05677-17-82 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
13:12:30,7
+00:10:37
1.100,8380
20,00
79
DV-07832-17-279 Büser, Meinolf
13:12:33,7
+00:10:40
1.100,6430
19,00
80
DV-05677-17-86 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
13:12:36,7
+00:10:43
1.100,4500
18,00
81
DV-08852-17-381 Böke, Jürgen
13:12:39,9
+00:10:46
1.100,2400
17,00
82
DV-08618-17-459 Stahl, Friedhelm
13:13:02,9
+00:11:09
1.098,7500
16,00
83
DV-03801-17-858 SG Kleser/Hallmann
13:14:05,2
+00:12:11
1.094,7330
15,00
84
DV-09489-17-1057 Team Willi Wacker
13:14:09,6
+00:12:15
1.094,4510
14,00
85
DV-01455-17-1048 Thun, Walter
13:14:34,0
+00:12:40
1.092,8870
13,00
86
DV-07566-17-242 Team H.P.Boke
13:16:40,8
+00:14:47
1.084,8330
12,00
87
DV-06900-17-455 Inselmann, Joachim
13:16:58,2
+00:15:04
1.083,7330
11,00
88
DV-02513-17-726 Team Kurier, Dieckmann E.
13:17:01,9
+00:15:08
1.083,5000
10,00
89
DV-08618-17-462 Stahl, Friedhelm
13:17:24,9
+00:15:31
1.082,0560
9,00
90
DV-08852-17-403 Böke, Jürgen
13:17:27,7
+00:15:34
1.081,8810
8,00
91
DAN-127-17-0317 Team Randers
13:18:25,9
+00:16:32
1.078,2420
7,00
92
DV-06900-17-537 Kattau, Thorsten
13:18:25,9
+00:16:32
1.078,2410
6,00
93
DAN-063-17-6073 Petersen, Leif
13:18:53,0
+00:16:59
1.076,5550
5,00
94
DAN-063-17-6284 Paulin, Nils J.
13:19:26,2
+00:17:32
1.074,5010
4,00
95
DV-0441-17-124 Schubring, Siegward
13:19:29,8
+00:17:36
1.074,2730
3,00
96
NL-17-1345 575 de Weerd, Nicole
13:19:41,6
+00:17:47
1.073,5480
2,00
97
DV-02415-17-5 Röder, Thomas
13:19:43,9
+00:17:50
1.073,4060
1,00
98
DV-03083-17-47 Schilling, Giesela u.
13:19:43,9
+00:17:50
1.073,4060
0,00
99
DV-01906-17-666 Janke, Reiner
13:19:46,1
+00:17:52
1.073,2660
0,00
100
DV-06407-17-63 Brenneke, Steffen
13:20:03,4
+00:18:09
1.072,2020
0,00
101
NL-17-1345 542 de Weerd, Henk
13:22:31,1
+00:20:37
1.063,1780
0,00
102
DV-03574-17-213 Gertkämper, Heribert
13:23:16,9
+00:21:23
1.060,4100
0,00
103
DV-05677-17-100 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
13:23:50,3
+00:21:56
1.058,4040
0,00
104
DV-03892-17-7 Söth, Ehlert
13:23:56,7
+00:22:03
1.058,0170
0,00
105
DV-01592-17-557 Fenten, Heinz
13:24:02,7
+00:22:09
1.057,6590
0,00
106
DV-09344-17-46 Team Sturmvogel
13:24:20,2
+00:22:26
1.056,6110
0,00
107
DV-03892-17-9 Söth, Ehlert
13:26:40,7
+00:24:47
1.048,2690
0,00
108
DV-03658-17-435 SG Röhlig/Bukowski
13:26:46,1
+00:24:52
1.047,9550
0,00
109
DV-02513-17-844 Schneemann, Günter
13:29:33,8
+00:27:40
1.038,1770
0,00
110
DV-08852-17-385 Team Waldeck
13:29:43,9
+00:27:50
1.037,5930
0,00
111
NL-17-1345 817 de Weerd, Henk
13:30:05,5
+00:28:11
1.036,3480
0,00
112
CH-17-2261 Ott, Dominik
13:30:05,5
+00:28:11
1.036,3470
0,00
113
DV-02513-17-656 Matosevic, Dejan
13:33:09,5
+00:31:15
1.025,8640
0,00
114
DV-05912-17-690 Junge, Reinhard
13:34:40,8
+00:32:47
1.020,7390
0,00
115
DV-05714-17-181 SG Urfey u. Menzel
13:34:43,1
+00:32:49
1.020,6110
0,00
116
DV-02739-17-359 Welzel, Joachim
13:34:48,5
+00:32:54
1.020,3130
0,00
117
DAN-063-17-6072 Petersen, Leif
13:35:26,9
+00:33:33
1.018,1750
0,00
118
DV-02513-17-733 SG Kespohl-Nottebaum
13:35:42,8
+00:33:49
1.017,2930
0,00
119
DV-08456-17-326 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
13:36:00,2
+00:34:06
1.016,3240
0,00
DV-02513-17-847 Reserve
13:39:05,0
+00:37:11
1.006,2010
0,00
120
DV-08345-17-489 Schacht, Peter u. Erna
13:39:05,0
+00:37:11
1.006,2010
0,00
121
DV-04679-17-566 Koch, Erwin
13:39:05,9
+00:37:12
1.006,1520
0,00
122
DAN-063-17-6293 Paulin, Nils J.
13:39:07,2
+00:37:13
1.006,0770
0,00
123
DV-02513-17-777 Spindler, R. u. M.
13:39:55,5
+00:38:01
1.003,4640
0,00
124
DV-03658-17-431 SG Röhlig/Bukowski
13:40:02,7
+00:38:09
1.003,0770
0,00
125
DV-07648-17-93 Team Sylt, Hansen
13:42:21,7
+00:40:28
995,6407
0,00
126
DV-01626-17-574 Lange, Lothar
13:42:45,1
+00:40:51
994,3950
0,00
127
DV-02476-17-56 Team Kurier, Gnibba
13:42:49,7
+00:40:56
994,1518
0,00
128
DV-02513-17-778 Strohbach, Sahra
13:45:02,2
+00:43:08
987,1830
0,00
129
DV-08345-17-386 Schmidt, Hans-Adolf
13:45:18,3
+00:43:24
986,3429
0,00
130
DV-02513-17-730 Koch, Erwin
13:45:36,7
+00:43:43
985,3840
0,00
131
DV-08173-17-36 Team Sylt, Schnackenberg
13:45:49,6
+00:43:55
984,7142
0,00
132
DV-05978-17-2499 Müller, Karl-Heinz
13:52:05,0
+00:50:11
965,5841
0,00
133
NL-17-1345 823 de Weerd, Nicole
14:01:58,5
+01:00:05
936,8133
0,00
134
DV-02513-17-760 Schneemann, Günter
14:06:02,6
+01:04:09
925,4731
0,00
135
DV-03911-17-390 Bischoff, Horst
14:06:11,4
+01:04:18
925,0721
0,00
136
NL-17-1345 584 de Weerd, Nicole
14:09:02,1
+01:07:09
917,3094
0,00
137
DV-04679-17-723 Ferley, Norbert
14:10:04,2
+01:08:11
914,5172
0,00
138
DV-09225-17-1396 Team BK
14:10:08,1
+01:08:15
914,3419
0,00
139
DV-09235-17-235 Spych, Gerhard
14:10:09,7
+01:08:16
914,2698
0,00
140
DAN-063-17-6294 Paulin, Nils J.
14:12:13,4
+01:10:20
908,7593
0,00
141
DV-07566-17-244 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
14:15:33,6
+01:13:40
899,9871
0,00
142
DV-03658-17-526 SG Röhlig/Bukowski
14:28:22,8
+01:26:29
867,7907
0,00
143
DV-03682-17-403 Kruse, Heinrich
14:29:50,0
+01:27:57
864,2862
0,00
144
DV-02513-17-1139 Breese, Henrik
14:33:23,5
+01:31:30
855,8240
0,00
145
NL-17-1345 785 de Weerd, Henk
14:38:49,0
+01:36:56
843,2355
0,00
146
DV-08456-17-299 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
14:47:56,5
+01:46:03
822,8765
0,00
147
DV-02513-17-714 Siebert, Dieter
14:48:06,2
+01:46:13
822,5261
0,00
148
DV-03658-17-524 SG Röhlig/Bukowski
14:48:08,2
+01:46:15
822,4510
0,00
149
DV-01455-17-1059 Thun, Walter
14:55:30,6
+01:53:37
806,7214
0,00
150
DV-02091-17-629 Heidler, Manfred
15:03:38,3
+02:01:45
790,0640
0,00
151
DV-04963-17-983 Kroll, Frenz
15:06:14,7
+02:04:21
784,8660
0,00
152
DV-02267-17-27 Hansel, Hilmar
15:13:52,5
+02:11:59
770,0383
0,00
153
DV-08456-17-330 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
15:14:05,6
+02:12:12
769,6219
0,00
154
DV-02503-17-1226 Spindler, Rudolf u. Sohn
15:15:40,6
+02:13:47
766,6176
0,00
155
DV-02415-17-12 Röder, Thomas
15:17:58,2
+02:16:05
762,3091
0,00
156
DV-07648-17-100 Hansen, Heinz
15:23:09,5
+02:21:16
752,7377
0,00
157
DV-09344-17-45 Team Sturmvogel
15:30:32,8
+02:28:39
739,5131
0,00
158
DV-04273-17-887 Wissemann, Helmut
15:37:24,5
+02:35:31
727,6389
0,00
159
DV-08456-17-333 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
15:38:07,6
+02:36:14
726,4200
0,00
160
DV-06900-17-440 Inselmann, Joachim
15:55:46,5
+02:53:53
697,6609
0,00
161
DV-02415-17-6 Röder, Thomas
16:00:01,1
+02:58:08
691,0809
0,00
162
DV-01916-17-895 Wegner, Michael/Schultz,
16:06:35,9
+03:04:42
681,1226
0,00
163
DV-06900-17-418 Inselmann, Joachim
16:27:38,4
+03:25:45
651,1177
0,00
164
DV-05240-17-341 Hacker, Rupert
16:29:10,2
+03:27:17
649,0389
0,00
165
DV-08345-17-63 Fuschera, Peter
16:29:10,4
+03:27:17
649,0335
0,00
166
DV-07566-17-218 Team H.P.Boke
16:40:04,5
+03:38:11
634,5961
0,00
167
DV-09813-17-840 Team BK
16:45:36,7
+03:43:43
627,5070
0,00
168
DV-01882-17-1313 SG Scheiker/Flick
17:01:28,4
+03:59:35
608,0473
0,00
169
DV-06407-17-94 Brenneke, Steffen
17:20:55,4
+04:19:02
585,7716
0,00
170
DV-08345-17-441 Schacht, Peter u. Erna
17:27:02,8
+04:25:09
579,0931
0,00
171
DV-03892-17-205 Bergert, Heinz
17:30:10,0
+04:28:17
575,7472
0,00
172
DV-02513-17-707 van Beers, Giesela u. Willi
17:36:17,7
+04:34:24
569,2886
0,00
173
DV-07566-17-209 Team H.P.Boke
17:39:40,6
+04:37:47
565,7861
0,00
174
DV-0441-17-119 Team Sylt, Schubring
17:54:55,3
+04:53:02
550,5187
0,00
175
DV-02267-17-30 Hansel, Hilmar
18:01:39,9
+04:59:46
544,0240
0,00
176
DV-03585-17-24 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
18:16:50,2
+05:14:57
529,9593
0,00
177
DV-06140-17-81 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
18:22:42,6
+05:20:49
524,7072
0,00
178
DV-02559-17-211 Ritter, Helmut
18:30:35,8
+05:28:42
517,8171
0,00
179
DV-08345-17-438 Schacht, Erna
18:30:35,8
+05:28:42
517,8171
0,00
180
DV-09235-17-287 Schadewald, Rene
18:41:31,5
+05:39:38
508,5642
0,00
181
DV-08345-17-456 Schacht, Erna
18:46:52,4
+05:44:59
504,1545
0,00
182
DAN-063-17-6280 Paulin, Nils J.
18:46:58,4
+05:45:05
504,0728
0,00
183
DV-02503-17-1230 Spindler, Rudolf u. Sohn
18:47:51,3
+05:45:58
503,3531
0,00
184
DV-02612-17-187 Sawitza, Reinhardt
18:57:44,7
+05:55:51
495,4241
0,00
185
CH-17-2267 Ott, Dominik
19:10:23,6
+06:08:30
485,6390
0,00
186
DV-02513-17-690 Schubring, Siegward
19:32:09,1
+06:30:16
469,6808
0,00
187
DV-05240-17-359 Hacker, Rupert
07:14:56,8
+18:13:03
227,8476
0,00
188
DV-06892-17-313 Team Ruhr, Thielen
07:32:34,1
+18:30:41
224,9436
0,00
189
DV-03937-17-236 Kreutz, Marianne
07:38:22,8
+18:36:29
224,0019
0,00
190
DV-07566-17-216 Team H.P.Boke
08:23:25,8
+19:21:32
216,9619
0,00
191
DV-01592-17-548 Team Sylt, Fenten
09:06:31,3
+20:04:38
210,6301
0,00
192
NL-17-1345 583 de Weerd, Henk
09:18:48,4
+20:16:55
208,8921
0,00
193
DV-04182-17-329 SG Kespohl-Nottebaum
09:24:57,6
+20:23:04
208,0322
0,00
194
DV-06140-17-85 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
09:28:57,5
+20:27:04
207,4772
0,00
195
DV-07566-17-252 Team H.P.Boke
09:56:46,5
+20:54:53
203,6972
0,00
196
DV-0120-17-567 Schmitz, Jörg
10:00:23,9
+20:58:30
203,2149
0,00
197
DV-02503-17-1224 Spindler, Rudolf u. Sohn
10:09:53,1
+21:08:00
201,9631
0,00
198
DV-07603-17-662 Schulze, Gerhard
10:35:27,1
+21:33:34
198,6647
0,00
199
DAN-031-17-0279 Team Randers
11:00:56,8
+21:59:03
195,4811
0,00
200
DV-09489-17-1053 Team Willi Wacker
11:23:26,0
+22:21:33
192,7565
0,00
201
DV-02513-17-699 Hacker, Rupert
12:23:54,6
+23:22:01
185,7925
0,00
202
DV-02476-17-704 Dieckmann, Thorsten
14:40:26,1
+01:38:33
171,7819
0,00
203
DV-01916-17-893 Wegner, Michael/Schultz,
16:51:37,9
+03:49:44
160,1745
0,00
204
DV-02515-17-384 Bellmann, Hermann
17:40:06,1
+04:38:13
156,2734
0,00

Kommentare sind geschlossen.