Wittstock 16.08.2016

Rangliste
Datum: 17.08.2016
Auflassort: Wittstock
Uhrzeit: 19:42:49
Auflass: 16.08.2016 07:45:00
Entfernung: 190000 m
Gesamt gesetzt: 173 Tauben

 

Rang
Taubennummer Zuechtername
Ankunftszeit
Geschwindigkeit

1
DV-05240-16-2530 Hacker, Rupert
10:21:39,01
1.212,893 m
2
NL-16-3617 889 de Weerd, Nicole
10:21:39,24
1.212,863 m
3
NL-16-1596 274 de Weerd, Dr. Henk
10:21:39,70
1.212,804 m
4
DV-01906-16-631 Janke, Reiner
10:21:41,09
1.212,625 m
5
NL-16-1189 982 Beverdam, Hermann
10:21:41,55
1.212,566 m
6
DV-08456-16-439 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
10:21:42,24
1.212,476 m
7
DV-02612-16-810 Sawitza, Reinhardt
10:21:42,47
1.212,447 m
8
DV-0777-16-14 Brocksch, Jürgen
10:21:44,54
1.212,180 m
9
DV-04236-16-815 Dierk, Günter
10:21:45,46
1.212,061 m
10
DV-02476-16-1 Dieckmann, Thorsten
10:21:46,38
1.211,943 m
11
DV-02612-16-812 Sawitza, Reinhardt
10:21:50,75
1.211,380 m
11
DV-0849-16-270 Koch, Karl-Heinz
10:21:50,75
1.211,380 m
13
DV-08619-16-148 Huchthausen, Rolf
10:21:54,32
1.210,921 m
13
DV-03336-16-616 Preuss, Manuel
10:21:54,32
1.210,921 m
15
DV-02739-16-59 SG Kespohl-Nottebaum
10:21:54,90
1.210,846 m
16
DV-04994-16-194 SG Göben
10:21:55,13
1.210,817 m
17
DV-03242-16-160 Timm, Herbert
10:21:55,82
1.210,728 m
18
DV-04679-16-184 Ferley, Norbert
10:21:56,51
1.210,639 m
19
DV-02476-16-44 Dieckmann, Ernst
10:21:59,27
1.210,284 m
20
DV-05001-16-491 Oswald, Georg
10:21:59,73
1.210,225 m
21
DV-06723-16-6164 Siebert, Dieter
10:22:01,34
1.210,019 m
22
DV-07385-16-779 Krummradt, Karl-Ernst
10:22:02,03
1.209,930 m
23
DV-02513-16-178 Held, M. u. M.
10:22:08,70
1.209,074 m
24
DV-05240-16-2609 Hacker, Rupert
10:22:11,00
1.208,779 m
25
DAN-031-16-0171 Team Randers
10:22:16,06
1.208,131 m
26
DV-0120-16-79 Schmitz, Jörg
10:22:17,44
1.207,954 m
27
DV-03801-16-739 Team Sylt, Kleser/Hallmann
10:22:18,13
1.207,866 m
28
DV-03892-16-620 Bergert, Heinz
10:22:19,97
1.207,631 m
29
DV-05950-16-2211 Team Sylt, Deigner
10:22:26,64
1.206,778 m
30
DV-07566-16-413 Pahnke, Erhard
10:23:08,28
1.201,482 m
31
DV-02513-16-159 Röder, Thomas
10:23:08,51
1.201,453 m
32
DV-05950-16-2316 Team Sylt, Deigner
10:23:15,18
1.200,609 m
33
DV-07566-16-443 Pahnke, Erhard
10:25:10,66
1.186,182 m
34
DV-06325-16-1365 Wissemann, Helmut
10:30:49,07
1.145,835 m
35
DV-02612-16-822 Sawitza, Reinhardt
10:31:05,39
1.143,959 m
36
DV-02503-16-863 Spindler, Rudolf
10:31:09,54
1.143,483 m
37
DV-08619-16-124 Huchthausen, Rolf
10:31:09,99
1.143,431 m
38
DV-01626-16-548 Lange, Lothar
10:31:15,28
1.142,825 m
39
DAN-063-16-6181 Paulin, Niels J.
10:31:16,20
1.142,719 m
40
DV-08345-16-114 Fuschera, Peter
10:31:16,66
1.142,667 m
41
DV-05677-16-17 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
10:31:18,73
1.142,429 m
42
DV-05001-16-473 Oswald, Georg
10:31:19,19
1.142,377 m
43
DV-07844-16-281 Tiedemann, Helmuth
10:31:20,34
1.142,245 m
44
DV-06549-16-174 Team Beier/Tritthard
10:31:21,26
1.142,140 m
45
DV-08456-16-435 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
10:31:21,49
1.142,114 m
46
CH-16-141 Ott, Dominik
10:31:21,72
1.142,087 m
47
DV-04679-16-194 Ferley, Norbert
10:31:22,87
1.141,956 m
48
DV-09666-16-362 Inselmann, Joachim
10:31:26,55
1.141,535 m
49
DV-05950-16-2312 Team Sylt, Deigner
10:31:32,76
1.140,826 m
50
DV-05314-16-1073 Hirschmann, I. u. Fr.-Josef
10:31:37,36
1.140,301 m
51
DV-06310-16-694 Saak, Dieter
10:31:40,13
1.139,985 m
52
DV-02513-16-421 Breese, Henrik
10:31:41,51
1.139,827 m
53
DV-04087-16-1575 Lecke, Theo u. Markus
10:31:46,80
1.139,225 m
54
DV-01288-16-527 Team Waldeck, Wandrach
10:31:47,26
1.139,173 m
55
DV-02091-16-794 Heidler, Manfred
10:31:47,95
1.139,094 m
56
DV-03285-16-201 Voelkel, Eckhard
10:31:49,56
1.138,911 m
57
DV-07566-16-448 Pahnke, Erhard
10:31:54,62
1.138,335 m
58
DV-0120-16-80 Schmitz, Jörg
10:34:13,10
1.122,809 m
59
NL-16-1596 295 de Weerd, Nicole
10:34:13,56
1.122,758 m
60
DV-01882-16-490 SG Scheiker/Flick
10:34:15,17
1.122,580 m
61
DV-0441-16-347 Team Sylt, Schubring
10:34:18,40
1.122,223 m
62
DV-08456-16-112 Völtzke, Klaus u. Thomas
10:34:19,54
1.122,098 m
63
DV-02503-16-864 Spindler, Rudolf
10:34:22,54
1.121,766 m
64
DV-08619-16-145 Huchthausen, Rolf
10:34:23,68
1.121,640 m
65
DV-02513-16-200 Team Verl 3, Bramsiepe
10:34:31,04
1.120,829 m
66
DV-05001-16-490 Oswald, Georg
10:34:33,34
1.120,575 m
67
DV-02513-16-198 Team Böge-Wolfram
10:34:40,02
1.119,840 m
68
DV-05755-16-808 Völtzke, Klaus u. Thomas
10:34:40,48
1.119,790 m
69
DV-01626-16-549 Lange, Lothar
10:34:43,93
1.119,410 m
70
DV-02739-16-56 SG Kespohl-Nottebaum
10:34:46,23
1.119,157 m
71
DV-06760-16-26 SG Markus, Norbert u. Hans
10:34:49,45
1.118,804 m
72
DV-02513-16-204 Welzel, Joachim
10:34:51,06
1.118,627 m
73
CH-16-154 Ott, Dominik
10:34:51,30
1.118,601 m
74
DV-03574-16-487 Team H+M
10:34:57,50
1.117,921 m
75
DV-07648-16-911 Team Sylt, Hansen
10:35:03,02
1.117,316 m
76
DV-018-16-15 Team Verl 3, Weiner
10:35:08,08
1.116,762 m
77
DV-03801-16-738 Team Sylt, Kleser/Hallmann
10:35:09,93
1.116,560 m
78
DV-09253-16-210 Polack, Manfred
10:35:15,45
1.115,956 m
79
CH-16-148 Ott, Dominik
10:35:17,29
1.115,755 m
80
DV-02503-16-1078 Staffel, Udo
10:35:18,44
1.115,630 m
81
DV-02415-16-733 Röder, Thomas
10:35:20,74
1.115,379 m
82
DV-09489-16-185 Team Willi Wacker
10:35:23,96
1.115,027 m
83
DV-09235-16-480 Team Sturmvogel
10:35:43,29
1.112,923 m
84
CH-16-158 Ott, Dominik
10:35:44,67
1.112,773 m
85
DV-09241-16-288 Mader, Joachim
10:35:45,37
1.112,697 m
86
DV-08456-16-432 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
10:35:45,83
1.112,647 m
87
DV-08345-16-116 Fuschera, Peter
10:35:47,67
1.112,448 m
88
DV-02513-16-211 Reserve
10:35:49,28
1.112,273 m
89
DV-05677-16-15 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
10:35:52,50
1.111,923 m
90
DV-07648-16-890 Hansen, Heinz
10:35:58,48
1.111,275 m
91
DV-03801-16-695 SG Kleser/Hallmann
10:35:59,40
1.111,176 m
92
DV-05677-16-36 Team Ende G. Engelbracht H.u.U
10:35:59,63
1.111,151 m
93
DV-03801-16-755 SG Kleser/Hallmann
10:36:03,31
1.110,752 m
94
DV-02267-16-587 Hansel, Hilmar
10:36:08,38
1.110,204 m
95
DV-05677-16-10 Team Ende G. Engelbracht H.u.U
10:36:10,68
1.109,955 m
96
DAN-031-16-0139 Team Randers
10:36:37,59
1.107,055 m
97
CH-16-7371 Wildhaber, August
10:36:58,09
1.104,855 m
98
DV-03892-16-641 Bergert, Heinz
10:37:00,39
1.104,609 m
99
DV-04087-16-1596 Lecke, Theo u. Markus
10:37:02,69
1.104,363 m
100
DV-0926-16-406 Volkmer, Hans-Rainer
10:37:19,71
1.102,545 m
— Ende der Platzierungen —
101
NL-16-1867 076 Beverdam, Hermann
10:37:31,21
1.101,320 m
102
CH-16-7372 Wildhaber, August
10:37:47,58
1.099,581 m
103
DV-06723-16-6168 Siebert, Dieter
10:38:33,81
1.094,700 m
104
DV-05314-16-1076 Hirschmann, I. u. Fr.-Josef
10:41:31,85
1.076,299 m
105
DV-08852-16-461 Team Tonikum
10:41:32,54
1.076,229 m
106
DV-08345-16-783 Schacht, Peter u. Erna
10:41:33,23
1.076,158 m
107
DV-02513-16-182 Böke, Jürgen
10:41:37,14
1.075,762 m
108
DV-01841-16-430 Glörs, Eckhardt
10:41:43,12
1.075,155 m
109
DV-03285-16-216 Voelkel, Eckhard
10:41:48,87
1.074,572 m
110
DV-04236-16-821 Rehm, Wilhelm
10:41:54,16
1.074,036 m
111
DV-08345-16-787 Team Sylt, Schacht
10:41:59,70
1.073,476 m
112
DV-02513-16-190 Koch, Karl-Heinz
10:43:53,73
1.062,072 m
113
NL-16-1596 454 de Weerd, Dr. Henk
10:43:59,25
1.061,526 m
114
DV-09241-16-398 Mader, Joachim
10:44:02,24
1.061,231 m
115
DAN-063-16-6174 Paulin, Niels J.
10:44:03,16
1.061,140 m
116
DV-02513-16-210 Team RWE
10:44:03,62
1.061,094 m
117
DV-02559-16-257 Ritter, Helmut
10:44:04,08
1.061,049 m
118
DV-05714-16-85 SG Urfey u. Menzel
10:44:04,31
1.061,026 m
119
NL-16-1596 458 de Weerd, Dr. Henk
10:44:06,38
1.060,822 m
120
DV-0441-16-346 Team Sylt, Schubring
10:44:07,07
1.060,754 m
121
DV-01455-16-1002 Thun, Walter
10:44:10,52
1.060,413 m
122
DV-02513-16-139 Paulin, Niels J.
10:44:11,21
1.060,345 m
123
NL-16-1189 969 Beverdam, Hermann
10:44:37,90
1.057,719 m
124
DV-05978-16-150 Müller, Karl-Heinz
10:44:56,11
1.055,935 m
125
DV-05240-16-2509 Hacker, Rupert
10:45:19,80
1.053,623 m
126
DV-09666-16-363 Inselmann, Joachim
10:46:35,72
1.046,282 m
127
DV-02513-16-202 Krummradt, Karl-Ernst
10:47:33,69
1.040,745 m
128
DV-07844-16-282 Tiedemann, Helmuth
10:47:36,45
1.040,483 m
129
CH-16-159 Ott, Dominik
10:47:36,91
1.040,439 m
130
DV-02513-16-419 Breese, Daniela
10:47:39,67
1.040,177 m
131
CH-16-145 Ott, Dominik
10:47:46,80
1.039,501 m
132
DV-02513-16-164 Team Sturmvogel
10:47:58,99
1.038,346 m
133
DV-02513-16-195 SG Enrico u. Finn Schubert
10:48:02,67
1.037,998 m
134
DV-02513-16-136 SG Markus, Norbert u. Hans
10:50:12,87
1.025,837 m
135
DV-01626-16-444 Lange, Lothar
10:52:09,73
1.015,162 m
136
DV-02513-16-130 Schubring, Siegward
10:52:27,68
1.013,542 m
137
DV-05314-16-1078 Hirschmann, I. u. Fr.-Josef
10:56:06,68
994,184 m
138
DV-02739-16-251 Welzel, Joachim
10:57:21,44
987,744 m
139
DV-02476-16-29 Dieckmann, Thorsten
11:03:45,84
955,907 m
140
DV-01592-16-46 Fenten, Heinz
11:04:51,63
950,663 m
141
DV-02476-16-150 Team Kurier, Schmidt
11:08:10,61
935,145 m
142
DV-08852-16-464 Team Tonikum
11:08:23,27
934,175 m
143
DV-05678-16-388 Team Senne-Hövelhof
11:12:24,82
916,043 m
144
CH-16-142 Ott, Dominik
11:14:41,69
906,078 m
145
DV-05001-16-469 Oswald, Georg
11:22:36,03
873,159 m
146
DV-05677-16-29 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
11:25:03,94
863,378 m
147
DV-02513-16-134 Junge, Reinhard
11:33:58,56
829,781 m
148
DV-03083-16-564 SG G. u. H. Schilling
12:55:23,01
612,145 m
149
DAN-063-16-6165 Paulin, Niels J.
13:32:27,51
546,827 m
150
DV-02476-16-82 Gnibba, Gerhard
14:03:31,99
501,937 m
151
DV-02513-16-184 Team P. Schultz u. M. Wegner
14:33:43,79
464,854 m
152
DV-02267-16-588 Hansel, Hilmar
15:11:07,16
425,895 m
153
DV-02513-16-173 Team Ende G. Engelbracht H.u.U
18:35:00,37
292,304 m
154
DV-05001-16-474 Oswald, Georg
18:35:04,06
292,277 m
155
DV-02513-16-160 de Weerd, Nicole
19:14:20,15
275,627 m
156
DV-08456-16-440 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
07:20:37,25
232,951 m
157
DV-03285-16-205 Voelkel, Eckhard
08:06:15,89
220,605 m
158
DV-08456-16-434 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
08:39:50,13
212,329 m
159
DV-01811-16-1707 Team Norbeer
10:06:58,53
193,487 m
160
DV-02739-16-95 Sasse, Joh. Günter
15:27:41,78
145,851 m

Kommentare sind geschlossen.