Reservetauben 2016

Reservetaube Ersatz für Züchter
DV-02513-16-126 NL-06-1190833 Beverdam, H.
DV-02513-16-127 DV-01592-16-67 Fenten, H.
DV-02513-16-128 DV-02513-16-172 Scherg, K.
DV-02513-16-129 DV-04812-16-431 Missy, H.u.A.
DV-02513-16-130 DV-0441-16-352 Schubring, S.
DV-02513-16-131 DV-03242-16-148 Timm, H.
DV-02513-16-132 DV-03142-16-149 Timm, H.
DV-02513-16-133 DV-0926-16-408 Volkmer, H.R.
DV-02513-16-134 DV-02559-16-382 Junge, R.
DV-02513-16-135 DV-06297-16-221 Wichmann, B.
DV-02513-16-136 DV-06760-16-9 Markus, N.
DV-02513-16-139 DAN-063-16-8178 Paulin, N.
DV-02513-16-145 ausgebl.
DV-02513-16-146 DV-03574-16-471 Team H + M
DV-02513-16-148 DV-0441-16-153 Grund, Prof. Dr.
DV-02513-16-152 DV-04548-16-114 Peters, H.-H.
DV-02513-16-153 DV-04812-16-406 Missy, H.u.A.
DV-02513-16-155 DV-05978-16-151 Müller, K.-H.
DV-02513-16-157 DV-02739-16-51 SG Kespohl-Nottebaum
DV-02513-16-159 DV-02415-16-729 Röder, T.
DV-02513-16-160 NL-16-1596449 de Weerd, N.
DV-02513-16-161 NL-16-3617899 de Weerd, N.
DV-02513-16-162 DV-05001-16-486 Oswald, G.
DV-02513-16-163 DV-02091-16-327 Heidler, M.
DV-02513-16-164 DV-09035-16-473 Team Sturmvogel
DV-02513-16-165 DAN-063-16-6164 Paulin, N.
DV-02513-16-166 ausgebl.
DV-02513-16-167 ausgebl.
DV-02513-16-168 DV-02371-16-34 Wüstefeld, K.
DV-02513-16-169 DV-04894-16-1049 Thamm, J. u. N.
DV-02513-16-170 DV-0494-16-365 Görlich, B. u. C.
DV-02513-16-173 DV-05677-16-11 Team Ende G. Engelbracht H.u.U
DV-02513-16-174 DV-07385-16-777 Krummradt, K.-H.
DV-02513-16-175 DV-08456-16-441 Gebhardt, U. u. H.
DV-02513-16-176 ausgebl.
DV-02513-16-177 DV-09666-16-353 Inselmann, J.
DV-02513-16-178 DV-0514-16-1020 Held, M. u. M.
DV-02513-16-179 DV-06407-16-628 Team Brennecke-van Beers
DV-02513-16-180 NL-16-1189978 Beverdam, H.
DV-02513-16-181 ausgebl.
DV-02513-16-182 DV-08852-16-465 Böke, J.
DV-02513-16-183 DV-08619-16-153 Huchthausen,R.
DV-02513-16-184 DV-01916-16-955 Team P.Schulz u. M.Wegner
DV-02513-16-185 DV-03336-16-615 Preuss, H.-W.
DV-02513-16-186 DV-06892-16-6358 Team Ruhr, Thielen
DV-02513-16-187 DV-09666-16-357 Inselmann, J.
DV-02513-16-188 DV-08618-16-192 Stahl, F.
DV-02513-16-189 DV-05679-16-915 Fortschnieder; H.-J.
DV-02513-16-190 DV-0849-16-282 Koch, K.-H.
DV-02513-16-191 DV-03083-16-802 Schilling, G.u.U.
DV-02513-16-192 DV-03083-16-820 Schilling, G.u.U.
DV-02513-16-193 DV-03460-16-680 Team Verl 3, Johansmann
DV-02513-16-194 nicht fit
DV-02513-16-195 DV-01906-16-574 SG E.u.F. Schubert
DV-02513-16-196 DV-04894-16-1035 Thamm, J.u.N.
DV-02513-16-197 NL-16-1596444 de Weerd, H.
DV-02513-16-198 DV-01143-16-1361 Team Böge-Wolfram
DV-02513-16-199 NL-16-1596450 de Weerd, H.
DV-02513-16-200 DV-0180-16-91 Team Verl3, Bramsiepe
DV-02513-16-201 DV-0494-16-362 Görlich, B.+C.
DV-02513-16-202 DV-07385-16-777 Krummradt, K.-H.
DV-02513-16-204 DV-02739-16-267 Welzel, J.
DV-02513-16-205
DV-02513-16-206
DV-02513-16-207
DV-02513-16-208
DV-02513-16-209
DV-02513-16-210
DV-02513-16-211
DV-02513-16-212

Kommentare sind geschlossen.