Oranienburg 21.08.2016

Rangliste
Datum: 22.08.2016
Auflassort: Oranienburg
Uhrzeit: 04:52:22
Auflass: 21.08.2016 08:20:00
Entfernung: 259000 m
Gesamt gesetzt: 177 Tauben

 

Rang
Taubennummer Zuechtername
Ankunftszeit
Geschwindigkeit

1
DV-02415-16-733 Röder, Thomas
11:42:09,87
1.281,134 m
2
DV-03801-16-738 Team Sylt, Kleser/Hallmann
11:42:10,10
1.281,110 m
3
DV-0777-16-14 Brocksch, Jürgen
11:42:11,48
1.280,964 m
4
DV-02476-16-44 Dieckmann, Ernst
11:42:11,94
1.280,916 m
5
NL-16-3617 889 de Weerd, Nicole
11:42:12,17
1.280,892 m
6
DV-02513-16-211 Reserve
11:42:12,63
1.280,843 m
7
CH-16-159 Ott, Dominik
11:42:13,55
1.280,746 m
8
DV-018-16-15 Team Verl 3, Weiner
11:42:14,93
1.280,600 m
9
DV-09253-16-210 Polack, Manfred
11:42:16,08
1.280,479 m
10
DV-02513-16-178 Held, M. u. M.
11:42:16,31
1.280,455 m
11
DV-02513-16-177 Inselmann, Joachim
11:42:17,92
1.280,285 m
12
DV-05314-16-1073 Hirschmann, I. u. Fr.-Josef
11:42:19,30
1.280,139 m
13
DV-03285-16-201 Voelkel, Eckhard
11:42:19,99
1.280,066 m
14
DAN-031-16-0171 Team Randers
11:42:22,52
1.279,800 m
15
DV-06723-16-6164 Siebert, Dieter
11:42:23,44
1.279,703 m
16
DV-07385-16-779 Krummradt, Karl-Ernst
11:42:28,27
1.279,194 m
17
DV-04236-16-821 Rehm, Wilhelm
11:42:28,96
1.279,121 m
18
DV-0849-16-270 Koch, Karl-Heinz
11:42:30,34
1.278,976 m
19
DV-08345-16-116 Fuschera, Peter
11:45:42,67
1.259,046 m
20
DV-01906-16-631 Janke, Reiner
11:45:45,43
1.258,765 m
21
NL-16-1189 982 Beverdam, Hermann
11:45:46,35
1.258,671 m
22
DV-07844-16-281 Tiedemann, Helmuth
11:45:46,81
1.258,624 m
23
DV-05677-16-17 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
11:45:47,50
1.258,554 m
24
DV-03892-16-620 Bergert, Heinz
11:45:48,65
1.258,437 m
24
DV-0120-16-80 Schmitz, Jörg
11:45:48,65
1.258,437 m
26
DV-02612-16-810 Sawitza, Reinhardt
11:45:49,24
1.258,377 m
27
DV-02513-16-202 Krummradt, Karl-Ernst
11:45:51,31
1.258,166 m
28
DV-05950-16-2316 Team Sylt, Deigner
11:45:51,54
1.258,142 m
29
DV-02513-16-159 Röder, Thomas
11:45:52,00
1.258,095 m
30
DV-08456-16-440 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
11:45:52,92
1.258,002 m
31
DV-02503-16-863 Spindler, Rudolf
11:45:53,61
1.257,931 m
32
DV-05755-16-808 Völtzke, Klaus u. Thomas
11:45:54,30
1.257,861 m
33
DV-04994-16-194 SG Göben
11:45:55,22
1.257,767 m
34
DV-05950-16-2312 Team Sylt, Deigner
11:45:56,14
1.257,674 m
35
DV-01626-16-548 Lange, Lothar
11:45:57,06
1.257,580 m
36
DV-04087-16-1596 Lecke, Theo u. Markus
11:45:57,52
1.257,533 m
37
DV-04679-16-184 Ferley, Norbert
11:45:58,44
1.257,440 m
38
DV-03336-16-616 Preuss, Manuel
11:46:00,28
1.257,253 m
39
DV-07648-16-890 Hansen, Heinz
11:46:00,74
1.257,206 m
40
DV-06325-16-1365 Wissemann, Helmut
11:46:31,79
1.254,056 m
41
DV-09241-16-398 Mader, Joachim
11:47:25,62
1.248,632 m
42
DV-0120-16-79 Schmitz, Jörg
11:47:28,15
1.248,378 m
43
DV-01882-16-490 SG Scheiker/Flick
11:47:28,38
1.248,355 m
44
DAN-063-16-6174 Paulin, Niels J.
11:47:31,60
1.248,032 m
45
DV-05240-16-2509 Hacker, Rupert
11:47:32,75
1.247,917 m
45
DV-07648-16-911 Team Sylt, Hansen
11:47:32,75
1.247,917 m
47
DV-03801-16-755 SG Kleser/Hallmann
11:47:34,74
1.247,717 m
48
DV-02739-16-59 SG Kespohl-Nottebaum
11:47:58,67
1.245,325 m
49
CH-16-7372 Wildhaber, August
11:48:00,74
1.245,118 m
50
DV-08456-16-434 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
11:48:12,24
1.243,972 m
51
CH-16-148 Ott, Dominik
11:48:12,70
1.243,926 m
52
DV-02513-16-136 SG Markus, Norbert u. Hans
11:49:54,61
1.233,861 m
53
DV-08456-16-432 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
11:49:56,91
1.233,635 m
54
DV-03574-16-487 Team H+M
11:50:03,35
1.233,005 m
55
DV-09489-16-185 Team Willi Wacker
11:50:10,48
1.232,308 m
56
DV-09241-16-288 Mader, Joachim
11:50:14,62
1.231,903 m
57
DV-02513-16-198 Team Böge-Wolfram
11:51:07,08
1.226,802 m
58
DV-02513-16-204 Welzel, Joachim
11:51:17,42
1.225,801 m
59
CH-16-158 Ott, Dominik
11:51:32,14
1.224,379 m
60
DV-05978-16-150 Müller, Karl-Heinz
11:52:43,92
1.217,494 m
61
DV-04236-16-815 Dierk, Günter
11:52:47,37
1.217,165 m
62
DV-07566-16-443 Pahnke, Erhard
11:53:36,13
1.212,534 m
63
DV-05314-16-1076 Hirschmann, I. u. Fr.-Josef
11:56:09,57
1.198,189 m
64
DV-03801-16-739 Team Sylt, Kleser/Hallmann
11:56:11,87
1.197,976 m
65
CH-16-141 Ott, Dominik
11:56:12,10
1.197,955 m
66
DV-05714-16-85 SG Urfey u. Menzel
11:56:12,33
1.197,934 m
67
NL-16-1596 295 de Weerd, Nicole
11:56:12,56
1.197,913 m
67
DV-02513-16-421 Breese, Henrik
11:56:12,56
1.197,913 m
69
DV-02513-16-160 de Weerd, Nicole
11:56:13,64
1.197,813 m
70
DV-09666-16-362 Inselmann, Joachim
11:56:18,47
1.197,367 m
71
DV-04679-16-194 Ferley, Norbert
11:57:16,90
1.192,001 m
72
DV-05677-16-10 Team Ende G. Engelbracht H.u.U
11:57:23,11
1.191,433 m
73
DV-02513-16-139 Paulin, Niels J.
11:57:24,03
1.191,349 m
74
DV-05678-16-388 Team Senne-Hövelhof
11:57:24,49
1.191,307 m
75
CH-16-145 Ott, Dominik
11:57:24,95
1.191,265 m
76
DV-08619-16-124 Huchthausen, Rolf
11:57:28,17
1.190,971 m
77
DV-02503-16-864 Spindler, Rudolf
11:57:28,63
1.190,929 m
78
NL-16-1189 969 Beverdam, Hermann
11:57:45,43
1.189,398 m
79
DV-01626-16-444 Lange, Lothar
11:57:45,66
1.189,377 m
80
CH-16-154 Ott, Dominik
11:58:10,74
1.187,098 m
81
DV-05240-16-2530 Hacker, Rupert
11:58:20,63
1.186,202 m
82
CH-16-7371 Wildhaber, August
11:58:34,22
1.184,973 m
83
DAN-063-16-6165 Paulin, Niels J.
11:58:55,39
1.183,063 m
84
DV-05677-16-29 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
11:59:24,83
1.180,417 m
85
DV-01811-16-1707 Team Norbeer
11:59:26,46
1.180,271 m
86
DV-02739-16-95 Sasse, Joh. Günter
11:59:30,60
1.179,900 m
87
DV-02513-16-195 SG Enrico u. Finn Schubert
11:59:31,52
1.179,818 m
88
DV-05677-16-15 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
11:59:33,59
1.179,632 m
89
DV-08345-16-114 Fuschera, Peter
11:59:34,05
1.179,591 m
90
DV-08852-16-464 Team Tonikum
11:59:35,89
1.179,427 m
91
DV-02503-16-1078 Staffel, Udo
11:59:36,12
1.179,406 m
92
DV-02513-16-419 Breese, Daniela
12:02:11,88
1.165,627 m
93
DV-03285-16-216 Voelkel, Eckhard
12:02:24,99
1.164,481 m
94
DV-0441-16-346 Team Sylt, Schubring
12:06:08,14
1.145,330 m
95
DV-09235-16-480 Team Sturmvogel
12:06:12,05
1.145,000 m
96
DV-02476-16-1 Dieckmann, Thorsten
12:06:13,66
1.144,864 m
97
DV-02739-16-56 SG Kespohl-Nottebaum
12:06:15,27
1.144,728 m
98
NL-16-1867 076 Beverdam, Hermann
12:06:17,34
1.144,554 m
99
DV-01592-16-46 Fenten, Heinz
12:07:12,81
1.139,897 m
100
DV-01626-16-549 Lange, Lothar
12:11:58,06
1.116,534 m
— Ende der Platzierungen —
101
DV-05950-16-2211 Team Sylt, Deigner
12:12:21,98
1.114,619 m
102
DV-08619-16-145 Huchthausen, Rolf
12:12:23,62
1.114,488 m
103
DV-05677-16-36 Team Ende G. Engelbracht H.u.U
12:12:47,09
1.112,615 m
104
DV-08619-16-148 Huchthausen, Rolf
12:15:00,51
1.102,087 m
105
DAN-063-16-6181 Paulin, Niels J.
12:15:04,88
1.101,746 m
106
DV-08456-16-442 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
12:15:10,40
1.101,315 m
107
DV-02513-16-210 Team RWE
12:16:35,05
1.094,747 m
108
DV-01455-16-1002 Thun, Walter
12:16:41,96
1.094,215 m
109
DV-02513-16-148 Grund, Prof. Dr. Siegfried
12:17:50,09
1.088,991 m
110
DV-06760-16-26 SG Markus, Norbert u. Hans
12:17:58,60
1.088,342 m
111
DV-05677-16-30 Team Ende G. Engelbracht H.u.U
12:24:58,66
1.057,239 m
112
DV-02476-16-150 Team Kurier, Schmidt
12:27:18,06
1.047,306 m
113
DV-05001-16-469 Oswald, Georg
12:27:25,65
1.046,771 m
114
DV-05240-16-2609 Hacker, Rupert
12:27:32,09
1.046,317 m
115
DAN-190-16-1275 Paulin, Niels J.
12:27:34,85
1.046,123 m
116
DV-01288-16-527 Team Waldeck, Wandrach
12:28:27,07
1.042,458 m
117
CH-16-144 Ott, Dominik
12:37:37,32
1.005,348 m
118
DV-09489-16-191 Team Willi Wacker
12:38:41,51
1.001,191 m
119
DV-02476-16-28 Dieckmann, Thorsten
12:40:39,97
993,608 m
120
DV-02612-16-812 Sawitza, Reinhardt
12:57:42,05
932,658 m
121
DV-02513-16-134 Junge, Reinhard
12:57:44,58
932,516 m
122
DV-08456-16-112 Völtzke, Klaus u. Thomas
12:57:47,11
932,375 m
123
DV-01841-16-430 Glörs, Eckhardt
12:57:49,41
932,246 m
124
DV-03801-16-695 SG Kleser/Hallmann
12:57:49,91
932,218 m
125
NL-16-1596 454 de Weerd, Dr. Henk
12:58:01,64
931,563 m
126
NL-16-1596 274 de Weerd, Dr. Henk
13:10:56,19
890,228 m
127
DV-04087-16-1575 Lecke, Theo u. Markus
13:25:08,26
848,797 m
128
DV-07566-16-413 Pahnke, Erhard
13:30:05,24
835,248 m
129
DV-02559-16-257 Ritter, Helmut
13:41:10,52
806,413 m
130
DV-02476-16-29 Dieckmann, Thorsten
13:56:44,72
769,127 m
131
DV-02267-16-587 Hansel, Hilmar
14:14:37,85
730,336 m
132
DV-05001-16-490 Oswald, Georg
14:30:56,91
698,210 m
133
DV-08345-16-783 Schacht, Peter u. Erna
14:52:27,20
659,951 m
134
DV-05314-16-1078 Hirschmann, I. u. Fr.-Josef
14:59:51,18
647,738 m
135
DV-02612-16-822 Sawitza, Reinhardt
15:23:51,47
611,053 m
136
DV-02513-16-184 Team P. Schultz u. M. Wegner
15:28:59,95
603,730 m
137
DV-0441-16-347 Team Sylt, Schubring
15:30:37,49
601,451 m
138
DV-02739-16-251 Welzel, Joachim
15:31:26,26
600,318 m
139
DV-03242-16-160 Timm, Herbert
15:41:36,56
586,491 m
140
DV-0926-16-435 Volkmer, Hans-Rainer
15:46:04,10
580,628 m
141
DV-08456-16-435 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
15:48:36,84
577,333 m
142
DV-02091-16-794 Heidler, Manfred
16:41:39,46
516,288 m
143
DV-07844-16-282 Tiedemann, Helmuth
17:35:39,82
466,109 m
144
DV-02513-16-164 Team Sturmvogel
17:40:44,86
461,883 m
145
DV-05001-16-474 Oswald, Georg
17:42:03,55
460,805 m
146
DV-02513-16-182 Böke, Jürgen
17:54:25,90
450,880 m
147
DAN-031-16-0139 Team Randers
18:14:29,25
435,669 m
148
DV-0926-16-406 Volkmer, Hans-Rainer
18:21:42,19
430,444 m
149
DV-02513-16-200 Team Verl 3, Bramsiepe
18:28:45,48
425,456 m
150
DV-02513-16-173 Team Ende G. Engelbracht H.u.U
18:44:41,54
414,604 m
151
DV-03892-16-641 Bergert, Heinz
08:13:07,19
310,879 m
152
DV-02267-16-588 Hansel, Hilmar
09:20:57,76
287,470 m
153
CH-16-142 Ott, Dominik
09:57:27,53
276,278 m
154
DV-08825-16-288 Schütte, Manfred
11:51:00,48
246,430 m
155
DV-03285-16-205 Voelkel, Eckhard
12:43:14,69
234,762 m
156
DV-01882-16-492 SG Scheiker/Flick
12:49:35,19
233,420 m
157
DV-08345-16-787 Team Sylt, Schacht
13:22:02,05
226,788 m
158
DV-05001-16-491 Oswald, Georg
15:21:31,51
205,307 m
159
DV-08345-16-124 Fuschera, Erna
18:14:57,40
180,493 m

 

Kommentare sind geschlossen.