Fahrbinde 08.08.2016

Rangliste
Datum: 08.08.2016
Auflassort: Fahrbinde
 
Auflass: 08.08.2016 06:35:00
Entfernung: 118000 m
Gesamt gesetzt: 154 Tauben

 

Rang
Taubennummer Zuechtername
Ankunftszeit
Geschwindigkeit

1
NL-16-1596 274 de Weerd, Dr. Henk
08:13:09,69
1.202,100 m
2
NL-16-3617 889 de Weerd, Nicole
08:13:10,17
1.202,002 m
3
DV-06723-16-6168 Siebert, Dieter
08:13:10,63
1.201,908 m
4
DV-02476-16-44 Dieckmann, Ernst
08:13:11,78
1.201,674 m
5
NL-16-1189 982 Beverdam, Hermann
08:13:13,17
1.201,390 m
6
DV-08345-16-783 Schacht, Peter u. Erna
08:13:16,16
1.200,781 m
7
DV-02739-16-59 SG Kespohl-Nottebaum
08:13:16,85
1.200,641 m
8
CH-16-159 Ott, Dominik
08:13:17,08
1.200,594 m
9
DV-05240-16-2509 Hacker, Rupert
08:13:17,77
1.200,453 m
10
DV-01882-16-490 SG Scheiker/Flick
08:13:18,23
1.200,360 m
11
CH-16-7372 Wildhaber, August
08:13:18,92
1.200,219 m
12
DV-04236-16-815 Dierk, Günter
08:13:20,07
1.199,985 m
13
DV-07844-16-282 Tiedemann, Helmuth
08:13:21,22
1.199,751 m
14
DV-02091-16-794 Heidler, Manfred
08:13:22,14
1.199,564 m
15
DV-018-16-15 Team Verl 3, Weiner
08:13:22,37
1.199,518 m
16
DV-03801-16-739 Team Sylt, Kleser/Hallmann
08:13:25,59
1.198,864 m
17
DV-08456-16-440 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
08:13:26,74
1.198,630 m
18
DV-06325-16-1365 Wissemann, Helmut
08:13:26,75
1.198,628 m
19
DV-0849-16-270 Koch, Karl-Heinz
08:13:27,56
1.198,464 m
20
DV-03801-16-755 SG Kleser/Hallmann
08:13:28,94
1.198,184 m
21
DV-05001-16-490 Oswald, Georg
08:13:29,17
1.198,137 m
22
DV-08619-16-124 Huchthausen, Rolf
08:13:29,40
1.198,091 m
23
DV-07648-16-911 Team Sylt, Hansen
08:13:30,32
1.197,904 m
24
DV-09235-16-426 Kummer, Harald
08:13:32,85
1.197,392 m
25
DV-05001-16-491 Oswald, Georg
08:13:33,31
1.197,299 m
26
DV-0777-16-14 Brocksch, Jürgen
08:13:34,46
1.197,066 m
27
DV-02612-16-822 Sawitza, Reinhardt
08:13:36,30
1.196,693 m
28
DV-08619-16-145 Huchthausen, Rolf
08:13:36,76
1.196,600 m
29
DV-01811-16-1707 Team Norbeer
08:13:37,91
1.196,368 m
30
DV-04236-16-821 Rehm, Wilhelm
08:13:38,14
1.196,321 m
30
DV-03892-16-641 Bergert, Heinz
08:13:38,14
1.196,321 m
32
DV-02503-16-863 Spindler, Rudolf
08:13:40,34
1.195,877 m
32
DV-08619-16-148 Huchthausen, Rolf
08:13:40,34
1.195,877 m
34
DV-09666-16-360 Inselmann, Joachim
08:13:40,94
1.195,755 m
35
CH-16-148 Ott, Dominik
08:13:41,40
1.195,663 m
36
DV-03336-16-616 Preuss, Manuel
08:13:42,55
1.195,431 m
37
DV-0926-16-406 Volkmer, Hans-Rainer
08:13:42,78
1.195,384 m
38
CH-16-158 Ott, Dominik
08:13:43,02
1.195,336 m
39
DV-03574-16-474 Team H+M
08:13:43,47
1.195,245 m
40
DV-05950-16-2211 Team Sylt, Deigner
08:13:44,39
1.195,059 m
41
DV-01906-16-583 SG Enrico u. Finn Schubert
08:13:44,40
1.195,057 m
42
DV-06723-16-6164 Siebert, Dieter
08:13:49,82
1.193,965 m
43
DV-09235-16-480 Team Sturmvogel
08:13:52,12
1.193,502 m
44
DV-01626-16-549 Lange, Lothar
08:13:55,80
1.192,762 m
45
DV-02513-16-195 SG Enrico u. Finn Schubert
08:13:56,26
1.192,670 m
46
DV-04679-16-194 Ferley, Norbert
08:13:58,79
1.192,162 m
47
DV-03285-16-201 Voelkel, Eckhard
08:14:05,69
1.190,778 m
48
DV-04994-16-194 SG Göben
08:14:07,30
1.190,456 m
49
DV-0120-16-80 Schmitz, Jörg
08:14:20,20
1.187,879 m
50
DV-04087-16-1596 Lecke, Theo u. Markus
08:14:21,80
1.187,560 m
51
DV-04679-16-184 Ferley, Norbert
08:14:24,80
1.186,963 m
52
CH-16-7371 Wildhaber, August
08:14:25,94
1.186,736 m
53
DV-02612-16-810 Sawitza, Reinhardt
08:14:29,85
1.185,959 m
54
DAN-031-16-0171 Team Randers
08:14:31,23
1.185,685 m
55
DV-0441-16-346 Team Sylt, Schubring
08:14:32,39
1.185,455 m
56
DV-01841-16-430 Glörs, Eckhardt
08:14:33,76
1.185,183 m
57
DV-02476-16-1 Dieckmann, Thorsten
08:14:36,29
1.184,681 m
58
DV-02513-16-182 Böke, Jürgen
08:14:37,21
1.184,499 m
59
DV-03285-16-216 Voelkel, Eckhard
08:14:38,82
1.184,180 m
60
DV-02513-16-164 Team Sturmvogel
08:14:43,65
1.183,224 m
61
DV-05978-16-150 Müller, Karl-Heinz
08:14:45,03
1.182,951 m
62
DV-02739-16-56 SG Kespohl-Nottebaum
08:14:47,79
1.182,406 m
63
DV-05950-16-2316 Team Sylt, Deigner
08:15:12,17
1.177,611 m
64
DV-02513-16-204 Welzel, Joachim
08:15:14,94
1.177,069 m
65
DV-02513-16-178 Held, M. u. M.
08:15:19,78
1.176,122 m
66
DV-08456-16-432 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
08:15:30,58
1.174,016 m
67
NL-16-1596 454 de Weerd, Dr. Henk
08:15:36,11
1.172,940 m
68
DV-02513-16-419 Breese, Daniela
08:16:32,69
1.162,048 m
69
DV-02513-16-173 Team Ende G. Engelbracht H.u.U
08:16:40,74
1.160,514 m
70
DV-05950-16-2312 Team Sylt, Deigner
08:17:39,40
1.149,462 m
71
DV-02559-16-257 Ritter, Helmut
08:17:49,98
1.147,491 m
72
DV-02513-16-210 Team RWE
08:19:24,53
1.130,172 m
73
DV-03083-16-564 SG G. u. H. Schilling
08:19:25,22
1.130,048 m
74
DV-05678-16-388 Team Senne-Hövelhof
08:19:30,05
1.129,177 m
75
DV-09241-16-398 Mader, Joachim
08:19:30,28
1.129,136 m
76
DV-05001-16-473 Oswald, Georg
08:19:32,12
1.128,804 m
77
DV-05677-16-29 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
08:19:32,35
1.128,763 m
78
DV-05679-16-82 Team Senne-Hövelhof
08:19:32,36
1.128,761 m
79
DV-02513-16-139 Paulin, Niels J.
08:19:33,44
1.128,567 m
80
CH-16-141 Ott, Dominik
08:19:37,12
1.127,905 m
81
DV-05677-16-17 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
08:19:40,57
1.127,286 m
82
DV-09666-16-362 Inselmann, Joachim
08:19:41,04
1.127,201 m
83
DV-08345-16-787 Team Sylt, Schacht
08:19:41,96
1.127,036 m
84
DV-03892-16-620 Bergert, Heinz
08:19:43,81
1.126,705 m
85
DV-08456-16-434 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
08:19:47,49
1.126,045 m
86
DV-08456-16-435 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
08:19:48,18
1.125,922 m
87
DV-05314-16-1073 Hirschmann, I. u. Fr.-Josef
08:19:48,42
1.125,879 m
88
CH-16-145 Ott, Dominik
08:19:48,43
1.125,877 m
89
DV-07648-16-890 Hansen, Heinz
08:19:50,44
1.125,517 m
90
DAN-063-16-6174 Paulin, Niels J.
08:19:50,45
1.125,515 m
91
DV-01592-16-46 Fenten, Heinz
08:19:52,24
1.125,195 m
92
DV-02513-16-200 Team Verl 3, Bramsiepe
08:19:52,69
1.125,114 m
93
DAN-063-16-6181 Paulin, Niels J.
08:19:52,92
1.125,073 m
94
DV-05314-16-1076 Hirschmann, I. u. Fr.-Josef
08:19:53,15
1.125,032 m
95
DV-03801-16-738 Team Sylt, Kleser/Hallmann
08:19:53,84
1.124,909 m
96
DV-02476-16-82 Gnibba, Gerhard
08:19:54,07
1.124,868 m
97
DV-02739-16-95 Sasse, Joh. Günter
08:19:54,76
1.124,745 m
98
NL-16-1596 458 de Weerd, Dr. Henk
08:19:55,68
1.124,580 m
99
DV-02612-16-812 Sawitza, Reinhardt
08:19:58,92
1.124,002 m
100
DV-08456-16-112 Völtzke, Klaus u. Thomas
08:20:03,78
1.123,135 m
101
DV-02513-16-190 Koch, Karl-Heinz
08:20:05,61
1.122,809 m
102
DV-01906-16-584 SG Enrico u. Finn Schubert
08:20:08,86
1.122,231 m
103
DV-02513-16-421 Breese, Henrik
08:20:12,30
1.121,619 m
104
DV-03574-16-487 Team H+M
08:20:22,20
1.119,863 m
105
DV-05677-16-10 Team Ende G. Engelbracht H.u.U
08:20:28,44
1.118,759 m
106
DV-02503-16-864 Spindler, Rudolf
08:20:38,13
1.117,048 m
107
DV-04087-16-1575 Lecke, Theo u. Markus
08:20:38,35
1.117,010 m
108
DV-018-16-92 Team Verl 3, Bramsiepe
08:20:49,20
1.115,101 m
109
DV-07566-16-448 Pahnke, Erhard
08:20:49,42
1.115,062 m
110
DV-05240-16-2609 Hacker, Rupert
08:20:55,90
1.113,925 m
111
DV-08852-16-461 Team Tonikum
08:21:11,30
1.111,233 m
112
DV-03801-16-695 SG Kleser/Hallmann
08:21:11,54
1.111,191 m
113
DV-07385-16-779 Krummradt, Karl-Ernst
08:21:13,87
1.110,785 m
114
DV-06310-16-694 Saak, Dieter
08:22:25,19
1.098,493 m
115
DV-02513-16-134 Junge, Reinhard
08:22:26,33
1.098,299 m
116
NL-16-1189 969 Beverdam, Hermann
08:23:00,15
1.092,567 m
117
DV-04812-16-432 Heinz u. Anette Missy
08:23:05,89
1.091,600 m
118
DV-07566-16-413 Pahnke, Erhard
08:23:17,17
1.089,705 m
119
DV-09241-16-288 Mader, Joachim
08:23:26,14
1.088,202 m
120
DAN-031-16-0139 Team Randers
08:23:28,90
1.087,741 m
121
DV-07566-16-443 Pahnke, Erhard
08:26:11,31
1.061,260 m
122
DV-08345-16-114 Fuschera, Peter
08:26:20,79
1.059,754 m
123
DV-05001-16-474 Oswald, Georg
08:27:17,39
1.050,852 m
124
DV-0441-16-347 Team Sylt, Schubring
08:27:47,97
1.046,104 m
125
DV-02267-16-587 Hansel, Hilmar
08:29:32,49
1.030,194 m
126
DV-0926-16-411 Volkmer, Hans-Rainer
08:29:33,68
1.030,016 m
127
DV-09489-16-185 Team Willi Wacker
08:32:18,15
1.005,946 m
128
DV-01906-16-631 Janke, Reiner
08:32:52,89
1.001,005 m
129
DV-05001-16-469 Oswald, Georg
08:33:10,14
998,569 m
130
DV-05677-16-36 Team Ende G. Engelbracht H.u.U
08:41:31,41
932,633 m
131
DV-07844-16-281 Tiedemann, Helmuth
08:48:49,45
881,754 m
132
NL-16-1867 076 Beverdam, Hermann
08:53:13,76
853,653 m
133
DV-08852-16-464 Team Tonikum
08:57:41,60
826,948 m
134
DV-01288-16-527 Team Waldeck, Wandrach
08:58:12,42
823,982 m
135
CH-16-154 Ott, Dominik
09:15:14,94
736,354 m
136
DV-01626-16-444 Lange, Lothar
09:35:13,91
654,712 m
137
DV-02476-16-29 Dieckmann, Thorsten
09:58:55,10
578,663 m
138
DV-02415-16-733 Röder, Thomas
10:34:38,16
492,413 m
139
DV-01455-16-1002 Thun, Walter
10:34:40,23
492,342 m
140
DV-02476-16-150 Team Kurier, Schmidt
11:19:04,33
415,387 m
141
DV-03242-16-160 Timm, Herbert
11:19:06,17
415,342 m
142
DV-06760-16-26 SG Markus, Norbert u. Hans
12:23:39,14
338,446 m
143
CH-16-142 Ott, Dominik
14:20:00,40
253,759 m
144
DV-05677-16-30 Team Ende G. Engelbracht H.u.U
15:56:33,05
210,132 m
145
DV-02513-16-136 SG Markus, Norbert u. Hans
16:30:16,03
198,230 m
146
DV-05240-16-2530 Hacker, Rupert
16:44:11,99
193,696 m

Kommentare sind geschlossen.