Wittstock 14.08.2019

Schleswig-Holstein-Derby.de
Rangliste
Datum:
15.08.2019
Auflassort: Wittstock
Uhrzeit:
20:56:48
Auflasszeit: 14.08.2019 08:50:00
Entfernung: 183000
1:R500000270,2:R500100270,3:R500000268,4:R500100268,5:R500000267,6:R500100267,7:R500000266,8:R500100266,
Rang
TaubennummerZuechtername
Ankunftszeit
Geschw. (m/min.)
Ant.

1
DV-01916-19-254Schulz, Petra u Wegner,
11:39:44,1
1.078,1420
100,00
3
2
DV-02476-19-86Dieckmann, Ernst
11:39:55,0
+00:00:11
1.076,9970
99,00
4
3
DV-07566-19-1624Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
11:39:58,2
+00:00:14
1.076,6570
98,00
3
4
DV-02476-19-47Dieckmann, Thorsten
11:40:05,8
+00:00:21
1.075,8570
97,00
3
5
DV-06723-19-9957Siebert, Dieter
11:40:06,9
+00:00:22
1.075,7350
96,00
4
6
NL-19-1729185de Weerd, Henk
11:40:09,9
+00:00:25
1.075,4210
95,00
8
7
DAN-19-127-0425Team Randers
11:40:10,8
+00:00:26
1.075,3230
94,00
2
8
DAN-19-127-0424Team Randers
11:40:12,7
+00:00:28
1.075,1300
93,00
6
9
DV-05755-19-356Göben, Hans-Joachim
11:40:14,5
+00:00:30
1.074,9360
92,00
5
10
DV-05677-19-311Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
11:40:14,7
+00:00:30
1.074,9120
91,00
3
10
DAN-19-063-2228Petersen, Leif
11:40:14,7
+00:00:30
1.074,9120
91,00
5
12
NL-19-1729195de Weerd, Henk
11:40:15,5
+00:00:31
1.074,8310
89,00
8
13
DV-06723-19-9950Siebert, Dieter
11:40:16,7
+00:00:32
1.074,7100
88,00
7
14
DV-08456-19-184Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
11:40:17,1
+00:00:33
1.074,6620
87,00
7
15
DV-02513-19-955Kruse, Heinrich Johann
11:40:17,6
+00:00:33
1.074,6130
86,00
8
16
DV-05314-19-614Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
11:40:18,0
+00:00:34
1.074,5650
85,00
8
17
DV-01592-19-395Fenten, Heinz
11:40:19,7
+00:00:35
1.074,3960
84,00
3
18
DV-05714-19-857SG Urfey u. Menzel
11:40:21,3
+00:00:37
1.074,2260
83,00
6
19
DV-03911-19-815Bischoff, Horst
11:40:24,0
+00:00:40
1.073,9350
82,00
2
20
DV-08867-19-632Gudz, Yevheniy
11:40:24,3
+00:00:40
1.073,9120
81,00
4
21
DV-06723-19-9947Siebert, Dieter
11:40:25,4
+00:00:41
1.073,7910
80,00
3
22
DV-08852-19-130Team Waldeck
11:40:27,0
+00:00:43
1.073,6220
79,00
8
23
DV-05755-19-354Göben, Hans-Joachim
11:40:27,2
+00:00:43
1.073,5980
78,00
3
24
DV-01606-19-445Beier, Hans
11:40:27,5
+00:00:43
1.073,5740
77,00
5
25
DV-05677-19-319Team Engelbracht/Bentlage
11:40:27,5
+00:00:43
1.073,5730
76,00
1
26
DV-02513-19-924Team Kurier, Gnibba
11:40:29,4
+00:00:45
1.073,3710
75,00
6
27
DV-03083-19-143Team Schilling/Gudz,Okos
11:40:29,6
+00:00:45
1.073,3470
74,00
7
28
DV-02513-19-917van Beers, Willi
11:40:31,2
+00:00:47
1.073,1780
73,00
3
29
DV-01592-19-348Fenten, Heinz
11:40:34,0
+00:00:50
1.072,8890
72,00
7
30
DV-0939-19-2Kreuzburg, Ulrike u.
11:40:36,3
+00:00:52
1.072,6480
71,00
3
31
DV-05604-19-313Ziemann, Gerhard
11:40:41,8
+00:00:57
1.072,0700
70,00
8
32
DV-05604-19-304Ziemann, Gerhard
11:40:44,8
+00:01:00
1.071,7570
69,00
5
33
DV-09835-19-608Streeck, Manfred
11:40:46,4
+00:01:02
1.071,5890
68,00
7
34
DV-02513-19-734Arp, Jörn
11:40:56,3
+00:01:12
1.070,5540
67,00
6
35
DV-05652-19-51Breese, Daniela u. Mechri
11:40:57,5
+00:01:13
1.070,4340
66,00
8
36
DV-09776-19-755Team Oberpfalz
11:41:18,6
+00:01:34
1.068,2310
65,00
5
37
DV-02513-19-946Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
11:41:19,1
+00:01:35
1.068,1830
64,00
8
38
DV-03405-19-104Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
11:41:26,0
+00:01:42
1.067,4660
63,00
3
39
NL-19-1729192de Weerd, Henk
11:41:57,7
+00:02:13
1.064,1810
62,00
4
40
DV-01374-19-516Haase, Prof. Dr. u. Markus,
11:43:39,9
+00:03:55
1.053,7520
61,00
7
41
DV-03682-19-444Kruse, Heinrich Johann
11:44:02,0
+00:04:18
1.051,5230
60,00
5
42
DV-03083-19-289Team Schilling/Rycombel
11:44:23,3
+00:04:39
1.049,3730
59,00
8
43
DV-08173-19-427Schnackenberg, Hinrich
11:46:33,8
+00:06:49
1.036,4530
58,00
5
44
DV-09565-19-612Ziemann, Gerhard
11:48:12,7
+00:08:28
1.026,8650
57,00
7
45
DV-03630-19-428Tews, Alexander
11:48:18,0
+00:08:34
1.026,3570
56,00
5
46
DV-06883-19-594Team Oberpfalz
11:48:18,4
+00:08:34
1.026,3130
55,00
6
47
DV-04236-19-524Dierk, Günter
11:48:20,3
+00:08:36
1.026,1360
54,00
1
48
DV-02267-19-1321Hansel, Hilmar
11:48:20,7
+00:08:36
1.026,0920
53,00
8
49
DV-02513-19-945Böke, Jürgen
11:48:27,0
+00:08:43
1.025,4970
52,00
7
50
DV-06407-19-317Brenneke, Steffen
11:48:30,4
+00:08:46
1.025,1670
51,00
8
51
DV-03911-19-812Bischoff, Horst
11:48:38,2
+00:08:54
1.024,4190
50,00
4
52
DV-03630-19-427Tews, Alexander
11:48:38,5
+00:08:54
1.024,3960
50,00
1
53
DV-06140-19-301Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
11:48:43,1
+00:08:59
1.023,9580
49,00
4
54
DV-09861-19-98Team „Die Luschen“
11:48:44,4
+00:09:00
1.023,8260
48,00
3
55
DV-02803-19-341Glasenapp + Sohn
11:48:48,1
+00:09:04
1.023,4750
47,00
8
56
DV-05677-19-313Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
11:50:57,9
+00:11:13
1.011,2440
46,00
5
57
DV-01626-19-991Lange, Lothar
11:51:00,9
+00:11:16
1.010,9660
45,00
6
58
DV-05677-19-302Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
11:51:27,5
+00:11:43
1.008,4890
44,00
8
59
DV-09565-19-616Ziemann, Gerhard
11:51:51,2
+00:12:07
1.006,2990
43,00
6
60
DV-03405-19-102Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
11:51:51,5
+00:12:07
1.006,2780
42,00
5
61
DV-03658-19-176SG Röhlig/Bukowski
11:52:41,1
+00:12:57
1.001,7170
41,00
8
62
DV-08456-19-197Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
11:52:46,4
+00:13:02
1.001,2340
40,00
7
63
DV-09546-19-549Team Schnellin
11:53:20,7
+00:13:36
998,1138
39,00
6
64
DV-02471-19-85Gerken, Wilfried
11:54:20,3
+00:14:36
992,7371
38,00
8
65
DV-06799-19-178Axer, Heinz
11:54:21,7
+00:14:37
992,6133
37,00
5
66
DV-01374-19-513Haase, Prof. Dr. u. Markus,
11:54:27,2
+00:14:43
992,1181
36,00
6
67
DV-03658-19-170SG Röhlig/Bukowski
11:54:28,1
+00:14:44
992,0356
35,00
7
68
DV-08922-19-858Scheel, Heinz
11:55:15,5
+00:15:31
987,8063
34,00
3
69
DV-03083-19-260G. Schilling Sun City Girl
11:55:18,3
+00:15:34
987,5610
33,00
3
70
DV-02559-19-716Ritter, Helmut
11:55:24,0
+00:15:40
987,0497
32,00
1
71
DV-05314-19-616Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
11:55:28,8
+00:15:44
986,6222
31,00
6
72
DV-01374-19-461Lens, Jan
11:58:02,7
+00:18:18
973,1644
30,00
4
73
DV-05677-19-306Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
11:59:15,9
+00:19:31
966,8958
29,00
3
74
DV-09235-19-6Babenerd, Detlef
12:01:41,9
+00:21:57
954,6174
28,00
4
75
DV-02513-19-958Team Schmolli
12:04:38,4
+00:24:54
940,1949
27,00
8
76
DV-05240-19-148Hacker, Rupert
12:05:26,5
+00:25:42
936,3392
26,00
2
77
DAN-19-031-1769Team Randers
12:05:46,2
+00:26:02
934,7632
25,00
5
78
DV-08345-19-185Fuschera, Peter
12:05:49,7
+00:26:05
934,4888
24,00
4
79
DV-03801-19-1009Hallmann, Hans-Jörg
12:05:52,5
+00:26:08
934,2686
23,00
3
80
DV-05604-19-311Ziemann, Gerhard
12:05:54,1
+00:26:10
934,1405
22,00
6
81
DV-01143-19-563Team Böge u. Wolfram
12:06:02,1
+00:26:18
933,5004
21,00
1
82
DV-02513-19-948Team Waldeck
12:06:05,6
+00:26:21
933,2275
20,00
8
83
DV-09776-19-968Team Oberpfalz
12:06:06,7
+00:26:22
933,1354
19,00
2
84
DV-03658-19-202SG Röhlig/Bukowski
12:06:08,8
+00:26:24
932,9722
18,00
6
85
DV-09061-19-167Bolze, Klaus u Hills,
12:10:36,3
+00:30:52
912,2359
17,00
8
86
DV-02513-19-912Krems, Dieter
12:11:29,5
+00:31:45
908,2254
16,00
1
87
NL-19-1729157de Weerd, Henk
12:12:42,6
+00:32:58
902,7637
15,00
5
88
DV-01606-19-459Beier, Hans
12:12:43,1
+00:32:59
902,7296
14,00
6
89
DV-03405-19-101Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
12:13:02,9
+00:33:18
901,2625
13,00
1
90
DV-03128-19-226Glasenapp + Sohn
12:16:10,6
+00:36:26
887,5876
12,00
8
91
DV-01592-19-341Fenten, Heinz
12:18:01,0
+00:38:17
879,7350
11,00
6
92
DV-0983-19-803Fischer, Lothar
12:18:03,3
+00:38:19
879,5730
10,00
8
93
DV-01606-19-431Golz, Manfred
12:18:48,1
+00:39:04
876,4242
9,00
5
94
DV-05314-19-613Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
12:19:36,0
+00:39:52
873,0903
8,00
4
95
DV-06723-19-9960Siebert, Dieter
12:21:35,1
+00:41:51
864,8952
7,00
4
96
DV-02513-19-943Schneemann, Günter
12:27:34,0
+00:47:50
841,1189
6,00
8
97
DV-06723-19-9977Siebert, Dieter
12:27:48,9
+00:48:04
840,1567
5,00
5
98
NL-19-1729168de Weerd, Henk
12:29:53,2
+00:50:09
832,2463
4,00
8
99
DV-02513-19-949Kruse, Heinrich Johann
12:29:54,5
+00:50:10
832,1592
3,00
3
100
DV-01626-19-849Lange, Lothar
12:31:32,3
+00:51:48
826,0391
2,00
3
101
NL-19-1729188de Weerd, Henk
12:31:33,7
+00:51:49
825,9532
1,00
4
102
DV-08345-19-433Team Sylt, Schacht
12:32:27,3
+00:52:43
822,6364
0,00
5
103
DV-08456-19-90Plogmann, Ludwig
12:33:44,8
+00:54:00
817,8862
0,00
5
104
DV-02513-19-919van Beers, Willi
12:34:15,4
+00:54:31
816,0262
0,00
4
105
DV-0939-19-1Kreuzburg, Ulrike u.
12:34:18,9
+00:54:34
815,8170
0,00
4
106
DV-02471-19-83Gerken, Wilfried
12:36:35,7
+00:56:51
807,6042
0,00
8
107
DV-07566-19-1604Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
12:36:37,8
+00:56:53
807,4812
0,00
5
108
DV-09235-19-14Babenerd, Detlef
12:36:59,4
+00:57:15
806,1988
0,00
4
109
DV-02267-19-1324Hansel, Hilmar
12:40:34,7
+01:00:50
793,6525
0,00
4
110
DV-0447-19-52Grund, Prof. Dr. Siegfried
12:42:14,3
+01:02:30
787,9791
0,00
6
111
DV-03682-19-442Kruse, Heinrich Johann
12:42:21,7
+01:02:37
787,5631
0,00
7
112
DV-05604-19-302Ziemann, Gerhard
12:42:24,2
+01:02:40
787,4202
0,00
8
113
DV-05314-19-609Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
12:43:24,0
+01:03:40
784,0572
0,00
8
114
DV-02513-19-929Schneemann, Günter
12:47:17,7
+01:07:33
771,1871
0,00
5
115
DV-08456-19-108Plogmann, Ludwig
12:49:30,5
+01:09:46
764,0642
0,00
3
116
DV-07566-19-1619Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
12:50:14,2
+01:10:30
761,7472
0,00
4
117
DV-01374-19-462Lens, Jan
12:53:13,4
+01:13:29
752,3934
0,00
7
118
DV-08874-19-608Bieber, Horst
12:53:41,9
+01:13:57
750,9258
0,00
7
119
DV-03405-19-103Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
12:54:58,5
+01:15:14
747,0120
0,00
8
120
DV-05604-19-306Ziemann, Gerhard
12:55:10,5
+01:15:26
746,4047
0,00
8
121
DV-08288-19-756Schulz, Petra u Wegner,
12:55:39,9
+01:15:55
744,9138
0,00
8
122
DAN-19-063-2276Paulin, Nils J.
12:58:26,2
+01:18:42
736,6028
0,00
4
123
DV-02513-19-940SG Urfey u. Menzel
12:59:51,1
+01:20:07
732,4321
0,00
3
124
DV-08852-19-62Böke, Jürgen
13:00:24,9
+01:20:40
730,7835
0,00
3
125
NL-19-1729183de Weerd, Henk
13:01:41,1
+01:21:57
727,0989
0,00
6
126
DV-05314-19-612Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
13:04:42,3
+01:24:58
718,4745
0,00
8
127
DV-02476-19-55Dieckmann, Thorsten
13:06:32,3
+01:26:48
713,3423
0,00
8
128
DV-01829-19-551SG Reiß-Pfeifer
13:09:16,5
+01:29:32
705,8107
0,00
6
129
DV-02513-19-927Schneemann, Günter
13:16:54,5
+01:37:10
685,6252
0,00
8
130
DV-09861-19-85Team „Die Luschen“
13:16:59,8
+01:37:15
685,3988
0,00
8
131
DV-06799-19-189Axer, Heinz
13:21:36,3
+01:41:52
673,7697
0,00
5
132
DV-02513-19-922Ziemann, Gerhard
13:21:40,7
+01:41:56
673,5891
0,00
8
133
DV-02513-19-931Kummer, Harald
13:26:53,6
+01:47:09
660,9044
0,00
1
134
DV-2009-19-1417Klein, Siegfried
13:32:13,5
+01:52:29
648,4158
0,00
1
135
DV-05658-19-232Pfliegner, Hans
13:37:49,1
+01:58:05
635,8144
0,00
2
136
DV-08874-19-619Bieber, Horst
13:38:12,4
+01:58:28
634,9603
0,00
7
137
DV-02513-19-951Team Sylt, Schacht
13:38:35,6
+01:58:51
634,1085
0,00
8
138
DV-06140-19-201Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
13:43:46,4
+02:04:02
622,9285
0,00
6
139
DV-08867-19-612Gudz, Yevheniy
13:49:14,2
+02:09:30
611,5551
0,00
4
140
DV-03128-19-234Glasenapp + Sohn
13:49:16,3
+02:09:32
611,4846
0,00
3
141
DAN-19-193-1525Team Randers
13:56:14,2
+02:16:30
597,5748
0,00
8
142
DV-09776-19-760Team Oberpfalz
13:56:16,5
+02:16:32
597,4999
0,00
8
143
DV-08456-19-196Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
13:59:38,7
+02:19:54
590,9971
0,00
4
144
DV-01288-19-1132Wandrach, Siegbert
13:59:43,1
+02:19:59
590,8582
0,00
3
145
DV-08345-19-18Vilbrandt, Eckhard
14:10:25,1
+02:30:41
571,1266
0,00
8
146
DV-08345-19-209Fuschera, Peter
14:14:37,2
+02:34:53
563,7338
0,00
6
147
DV-02476-19-90Team Kurier, Dieckmann
14:28:54,6
+02:49:10
539,9658
0,00
5
148
DV-02267-19-1327Hansel, Hilmar
14:29:03,3
+02:49:19
539,7338
0,00
5
149
DV-02513-19-954Strohbach, Sarah
14:30:49,6
+02:51:05
536,9290
0,00
8
150
NL-19-1729180de Weerd, Henk
14:39:35,7
+02:59:51
523,4624
0,00
4
151
DV-03083-19-255Team Schilling/Rycombel
14:39:41,7
+02:59:57
523,3129
0,00
1
152
DV-08345-19-9Schmidt, Hans-Adolf
14:39:44,9
+03:00:00
523,2328
0,00
4
153
DV-05314-19-610Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
14:39:55,0
+03:00:11
522,9804
0,00
3
154
DV-03405-19-2Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
14:40:05,6
+03:00:21
522,7170
0,00
8
155
DV-04679-19-84Ferley, Loretta
14:48:52,4
+03:09:08
509,9292
0,00
4
156
DV-0983-19-830Fischer, Lothar
14:50:28,1
+03:10:44
507,6729
0,00
4
157
DV-03636-19-968Weishar, Ernst
14:51:47,6
+03:12:03
505,8115
0,00
4
158
DV-03892-19-606Söth, Ehlert
14:52:25,8
+03:12:41
504,9232
0,00
8
159
DV-02513-19-944Schacht, Peter
14:59:12,5
+03:19:28
495,6533
0,00
3
160
DV-02513-19-910Team Postkutscher
15:03:21,2
+03:23:37
490,1512
0,00
3
161
DV-02513-19-921Schneemann, Günter
15:03:50,2
+03:24:06
489,5179
0,00
8
162
DV-07566-19-1615Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
15:07:09,2
+03:27:25
485,2136
0,00
4
163
DV-03405-19-78Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
15:10:08,1
+03:30:24
481,4063
0,00
7
164
DV-02513-19-942Tiedemann, Helmuth
15:10:33,2
+03:30:49
480,8777
0,00
7
165
DV-08867-19-680Gudz, Yevheniy
15:14:08,8
+03:34:24
476,3806
0,00
5
166
DV-02513-19-967Schneemann, Günter
15:19:04,1
+03:39:20
470,3532
0,00
8
167
DV-01626-19-911Lange, Lothar
15:19:54,5
+03:40:10
469,3405
0,00
5
168
DV-02513-19-743Arp, Jörn
15:24:42,3
+03:44:58
463,6374
0,00
8
169
DV-08456-19-192Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
15:39:54,1
+04:00:10
446,4473
0,00
1
170
DV-01374-19-511Haase, Prof. Dr. u. Markus,
15:46:31,4
+04:06:47
439,3506
0,00
8
171
DV-02513-19-914van Beers, Willi
15:58:11,2
+04:18:27
427,3837
0,00
8
172
DV-05755-19-353Göben, Hans-Joachim
16:05:02,9
+04:25:18
420,6419
0,00
6
173
DV-03083-19-273Team Schilling/Rycombel
16:05:35,1
+04:25:51
420,1237
0,00
8
174
DV-07844-19-97Tiedemann, Helmuth
16:08:26,3
+04:28:42
417,3904
0,00
7
175
DV-09565-19-611Ziemann, Gerhard
16:13:32,2
+04:33:48
412,5919
0,00
8
176
DV-06799-19-166Axer, Heinz
16:20:07,9
+04:40:23
406,5475
0,00
3
177
DV-05677-19-308Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
16:22:14,8
+04:42:30
404,6451
0,00
4
178
DAN-19-031-1355Team Randers
16:32:42,4
+04:52:58
395,4985
0,00
1
179
DV-09489-19-821Team D u. F
16:37:06,0
+04:57:22
391,7784
0,00
3
180
DV-08456-19-191Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
16:41:03,6
+05:01:19
388,4844
0,00
1
181
DV-05604-19-317Ziemann, Gerhard
16:56:49,1
+05:17:05
375,9102
0,00
5
182
DV-09225-19-9724Ehrensack, Bodo
17:04:39,5
+05:24:55
369,9518
0,00
1
183
DV-01606-19-432Golz, Manfred
17:07:43,3
+05:27:59
367,6751
0,00
8
184
DV-02476-19-45Team Kurier, Dieckmann
17:17:05,0
+05:37:21
360,8866
0,00
5
185
DV-03405-19-99Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
17:25:22,1
+05:45:38
355,0849
0,00
1
186
DV-05604-19-308Ziemann, Gerhard
17:27:37,8
+05:47:53
353,5334
0,00
4
187
DV-01829-19-558SG Reiß-Pfeifer
17:29:14,2
+05:49:30
352,4395
0,00
8
188
DV-01829-19-557SG Reiß-Pfeifer
17:30:33,8
+05:50:49
351,5414
0,00
4
189
DV-03801-19-1010Hallmann, Hans-Jörg
17:36:33,8
+05:56:49
347,5358
0,00
4
190
DV-05652-19-45Breese, Daniela u. Mechri
17:38:13,0
+05:58:29
346,4485
0,00
6
191
DV-09235-19-61Schadewaldt, Rene
17:38:16,4
+05:58:32
346,4108
0,00
7
192
DAN-19-063-2260Paulin, Nils J.
17:39:10,7
+05:59:26
345,8185
0,00
8
193
DV-08345-19-207Team Sylt, Fuschera
17:44:46,3
+06:05:02
342,2013
0,00
6
194
DV-05677-19-307Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
17:46:03,9
+06:06:19
341,3764
0,00
6
195
DV-03083-19-257Team Schilling/Rycombel
17:55:53,9
+06:16:09
335,2267
0,00
7
196
DV-0983-19-832Fischer, Lothar
17:55:55,1
+06:16:11
335,2149
0,00
5
197
DV-01288-19-1140Team Waldeck
18:01:06,3
+06:21:22
332,0594
0,00
2
198
DV-02513-19-961Schneemann, Günter
18:05:34,1
+06:25:50
329,3921
0,00
5
199
DV-08874-19-615Bieber, Horst
18:05:35,0
+06:25:51
329,3829
0,00
6
200
DV-01592-19-354Fenten, Heinz
18:15:30,4
+06:35:46
323,6036
0,00
5
201
DV-03892-19-645Söth, Ehlert
18:15:56,8
+06:36:12
323,3514
0,00
5
202
DV-02513-19-960Reserve
18:16:11,1
+06:36:27
323,2155
0,00
3
203
DV-06799-19-192Axer, Heinz
18:32:57,0
+06:53:13
313,9199
0,00
8
204
DV-02803-19-344Glasenapp + Sohn
18:44:59,6
+07:05:15
307,5661
0,00
8
205
DV-03658-19-214SG Röhlig/Bukowski
18:57:18,7
+07:17:34
301,3276
0,00
8
206
DV-02476-19-10Team Kurier, Schmidt
19:02:36,8
+07:22:52
298,7195
0,00
8
207
DV-08456-19-91Plogmann, Ludwig
19:07:09,4
+07:27:25
296,5204
0,00
6
208
DV-02513-19-947Reese, Friedhelm
19:16:17,9
+07:36:33
292,1930
0,00
5
209
DV-03630-19-424Tews, Alexander
19:22:20,2
+07:42:36
289,4026
0,00
5
210
DV-09235-19-9Babenerd, Detlef
19:22:22,0
+07:42:38
289,3885
0,00
6
211
DV-08345-19-198Fuschera, Erna
19:23:54,1
+07:44:10
288,6883
0,00
1
212
DV-01626-19-913Lange, Lothar
19:24:18,7
+07:44:34
288,5016
0,00
4
213
DV-05755-19-215Blanck, Rüdiger
19:24:46,3
+07:45:02
288,2924
0,00
4
214
DV-09489-19-527Team D u. F
19:49:45,7
+08:10:01
277,3728
0,00
8
215
DV-02471-19-82Gerken, Wilfried
20:38:53,3
+08:59:09
258,1502
0,00
5
216
DV-01882-19-673Scheiker, W. u. Flick, H.
08:51:34,2
+21:11:50
126,9448
0,00
7
217
DV-03630-19-423Tews, Alexander
08:57:01,1
+21:17:17
126,4669
0,00
6
218
DV-05755-19-216Blanck, Rüdiger
09:30:26,1
+21:50:42
123,6123
0,00
6
219
DV-02513-19-905Team Diestelkamp
09:57:49,2
+22:18:05
121,3672
0,00
6
220
DV-05677-19-305Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
10:05:31,8
+22:25:47
120,7497
0,00
8
221
DV-06140-19-308Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
10:11:03,8
+22:31:19
120,3105
0,00
8
222
DV-09861-19-83Team „Die Luschen“
10:13:29,0
+22:33:45
120,1195
0,00
7
223
DAN-19-031-1784Team Randers
10:37:06,4
+22:57:22
118,2852
0,00
8
224
DV-08173-19-442Schnackenberg, Hinrich
10:54:10,1
+23:14:26
116,9950
0,00
5
225
DV-02513-19-964Strohbach, Sarah
11:14:27,3
+23:34:43
115,4971
0,00
8
226
DV-05755-19-355Göben, Hans-Joachim
11:15:19,5
+23:35:35
115,4337
0,00
5
227
DV-08852-19-148Böke, Jürgen
11:21:47,1
+23:42:03
114,9652
0,00
8
228
DV-06407-19-373Brenneke, Steffen
11:32:08,5
+23:52:24
114,2221
0,00
8
229
DV-08874-19-621Bieber, Horst
11:33:52,7
+23:54:08
114,0984
0,00
7
230
NL-19-1729176de Weerd, Henk
11:39:12,4
+23:59:28
113,7205
0,00
5
231
DAN-19-063-2224Petersen, Leif
12:12:46,2
+00:33:02
111,3972
0,00
3
232
DV-01592-19-346Fenten, Heinz
12:14:55,5
+00:35:11
111,2512
0,00
8
233
DV-01288-19-1131Wandrach, Siegbert
12:24:37,7
+00:44:53
110,5988
0,00
8
234
DV-01143-19-560Team Böge u. Wolfram
12:24:43,5
+00:44:59
110,5923
0,00
5
235
DV-06883-19-599Team Oberpfalz
12:48:47,7
+01:09:03
109,0067
0,00
5
236
DV-03892-19-503Bergert, Heinz
12:49:56,9
+01:10:12
108,9318
0,00
6
237
DV-02471-19-96Gerken, Wilfried
12:56:23,4
+01:16:39
108,5158
0,00
6
238
DV-03405-19-105Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
12:57:35,9
+01:17:51
108,4381
0,00
5
239
DV-08345-19-4Schmidt, Hans-Adolf
13:12:04,1
+01:32:20
107,5163
0,00
8
240
DV-02513-19-915SG Markus
13:12:07,8
+01:32:23
107,5124
0,00
5
241
DV-04679-19-93Ferley, Loretta
13:24:43,9
+01:44:59
106,7222
0,00
8
242
DV-06140-19-307Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
13:34:43,4
+01:54:59
106,1039
0,00
7
243
DV-05677-19-315Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
13:36:15,0
+01:56:31
106,0101
0,00
8
244
DV-07566-19-1656Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
13:43:52,1
+02:04:08
105,5443
0,00
6
245
DV-01592-19-400Fenten, Heinz
14:15:16,3
+02:35:32
103,6667
0,00
8
246
DV-09776-19-962Team Oberpfalz
19:46:49,4
+08:07:05
87,2748
0,00
6

Kommentare sind geschlossen.