Schwerin 07.08.2019

Schleswig-Holstein-Derby.de
Rangliste
Datum:
07.08.2019
Auflassort: Schwerin
Uhrzeit:
20:43:28
Auflasszeit: 07.08.2019 07:40:00
Entfernung: 102000
1:R500000270,2:R500100270,3:R500000268,4:R500100268,5:R500000267,6:R500100267,7:R500000266,8:R500100266,
Rang
TaubennummerZuechtername
Ankunftsze
Geschw. (m/min.)
Ant.

1
DV-09565-19-612Ziemann, Gerhard
08:58:00,8
1.307,4490
100,00
6
2
DV-01829-19-551SG Reiß-Pfeifer
08:58:09,1
+00:00:09
1.305,1410
99,00
6
3
DV-03405-19-2Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
08:58:10,0
+00:00:10
1.304,8850
98,00
5
4
DV-04679-19-95Ferley, Loretta
08:58:13,7
+00:00:13
1.303,8590
97,00
1
5
NL-19-1729188de Weerd, Henk
08:58:14,4
+00:00:14
1.303,6670
96,00
1
6
DV-09565-19-625Ziemann, Gerhard
08:58:15,1
+00:00:15
1.303,4780
95,00
5
7
DV-03083-19-255Team Schilling/Rycombel
08:58:16,2
+00:00:16
1.303,1590
94,00
4
8
DV-01606-19-459Beier, Hans
08:58:16,5
+00:00:16
1.303,0950
93,00
8
9
DV-06799-19-186Axer, Heinz
08:58:16,7
+00:00:16
1.303,0310
92,00
3
10
DV-02267-19-1324Hansel, Hilmar
08:58:16,7
+00:00:16
1.303,0290
91,00
2
11
DV-03405-19-109Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
08:58:17,0
+00:00:17
1.302,9430
90,00
4
12
DV-09235-19-6Babenerd, Detlef
08:58:17,2
+00:00:17
1.302,8790
89,00
1
13
DV-09565-19-611Ziemann, Gerhard
08:58:17,7
+00:00:17
1.302,7540
88,00
8
14
DV-04679-19-84Ferley, Loretta
08:58:18,6
+00:00:18
1.302,4960
87,00
2
15
DV-01916-19-254Schulz, Petra u Wegner,
08:58:18,8
+00:00:18
1.302,4350
86,00
5
16
DV-03083-19-260G. Schilling Sun City Girl
08:58:19,5
+00:00:19
1.302,2440
85,00
3
17
DV-05755-19-215Blanck, Rüdiger
08:58:19,8
+00:00:19
1.302,1770
84,00
1
18
NL-19-1729157de Weerd, Henk
08:58:20,9
+00:00:20
1.301,8620
83,00
4
19
DV-02513-19-910Team Postkutscher
08:58:21,1
+00:00:21
1.301,7980
82,00
7
20
DV-02476-19-85Dieckmann, Ernst
08:58:21,4
+00:00:21
1.301,7340
81,00
5
21
DV-02513-19-922Ziemann, Gerhard
08:58:21,6
+00:00:21
1.301,6710
80,00
7
22
DV-02513-19-931Kummer, Harald
08:58:22,5
+00:00:22
1.301,4160
79,00
4
23
DV-03892-19-541Bergert, Heinz
08:58:22,8
+00:00:22
1.301,3500
78,00
2
24
DV-09235-19-14Babenerd, Detlef
08:58:23,0
+00:00:23
1.301,2890
77,00
6
25
DV-05240-19-148Hacker, Rupert
08:58:23,4
+00:00:23
1.301,1610
76,00
8
26
DV-0983-19-830Fischer, Lothar
08:58:23,5
+00:00:23
1.301,1590
75,00
1
27
DV-03083-19-143Team Schilling/Gudz,Okos
08:58:24,0
+00:00:24
1.301,0090
74,00
4
28
NL-19-1729185de Weerd, Henk
08:58:24,7
+00:00:24
1.300,8180
73,00
8
29
NL-19-1729180de Weerd, Henk
08:58:24,9
+00:00:24
1.300,7550
72,00
3
30
DV-08922-19-858Scheel, Heinz
08:58:25,4
+00:00:25
1.300,6250
71,00
1
31
DV-02803-19-341Glasenapp + Sohn
08:58:26,5
+00:00:26
1.300,3100
70,00
8
31
DV-01829-19-560SG Reiß-Pfeifer
08:58:26,5
+00:00:26
1.300,3100
70,00
5
33
DV-02513-19-947Reese, Friedhelm
08:58:26,5
+00:00:26
1.300,3070
68,00
1
34
DV-01374-19-461Lens, Jan
08:58:26,9
+00:00:26
1.300,2160
67,00
3
35
NL-19-1729183de Weerd, Henk
08:58:28,4
+00:00:28
1.299,8040
66,00
6
36
DAN-19-063-2289Paulin, Nils J.
08:58:28,4
+00:00:28
1.299,8020
65,00
2
37
NL-19-1729176de Weerd, Henk
08:58:28,9
+00:00:28
1.299,6500
64,00
3
38
DV-05314-19-612Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
08:58:29,1
+00:00:29
1.299,5860
63,00
8
38
DV-05658-19-235Pfliegner, Hans
08:58:29,1
+00:00:29
1.299,5860
63,00
4
40
DV-07566-19-1656Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
08:58:30,2
+00:00:30
1.299,3020
61,00
1
41
DV-04587-19-9208Bolze, Klaus u Hills,
08:58:30,9
+00:00:30
1.299,1150
60,00
6
42
NL-19-1729195de Weerd, Henk
08:58:32,5
+00:00:32
1.298,6680
59,00
1
43
DV-02513-19-918SG Markus
08:58:33,8
+00:00:33
1.298,2910
58,00
8
44
DV-07566-19-1619Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
08:58:33,9
+00:00:33
1.298,2880
57,00
1
45
DV-05677-19-308Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
08:58:35,8
+00:00:35
1.297,7540
56,00
4
46
DV-08867-19-645Gudz, Yevheniy
08:58:36,0
+00:00:36
1.297,6910
55,00
8
46
DV-06723-19-9957Siebert, Dieter
08:58:36,0
+00:00:36
1.297,6910
55,00
4
48
DAN-19-063-2299Paulin, Nils J.
08:58:36,0
+00:00:36
1.297,6880
53,00
1
49
DV-02513-19-958Reserve
08:58:36,4
+00:00:36
1.297,5890
52,00
3
50
DV-01592-19-354Fenten, Heinz
08:58:37,0
+00:00:37
1.297,4350
51,00
7
51
DV-06723-19-9950Siebert, Dieter
08:58:38,3
+00:00:38
1.297,0550
50,00
7
52
DV-02513-19-961Schneemann, Günter
08:58:38,6
+00:00:38
1.296,9920
50,00
4
52
DV-02513-19-905Team Diestelkamp
08:58:38,6
+00:00:38
1.296,9920
50,00
5
54
DV-03911-19-815Bischoff, Horst
08:58:39,4
+00:00:39
1.296,7610
48,00
1
55
DV-01143-19-560Team Böge u. Wolfram
08:58:40,8
+00:00:40
1.296,3850
47,00
6
56
DV-01606-19-432Golz, Manfred
08:58:40,8
+00:00:40
1.296,3800
46,00
2
57
DV-09061-19-167Bolze, Klaus u Hills,
08:58:41,6
+00:00:41
1.296,1540
45,00
7
58
DV-03801-19-1010Hallmann, Hans-Jörg
08:58:42,1
+00:00:42
1.296,0280
44,00
8
59
DV-08852-19-133Böke, Jürgen
08:58:42,3
+00:00:42
1.295,9650
43,00
8
60
DV-08867-19-647Team Schilling/Gudz,Okos
08:58:44,4
+00:00:44
1.295,3970
42,00
4
61
DV-01606-19-445Beier, Hans
08:58:44,6
+00:00:44
1.295,3340
41,00
8
62
DV-0983-19-803Fischer, Lothar
08:58:44,8
+00:00:44
1.295,2710
40,00
8
63
DV-09776-19-760Team Oberpfalz
08:58:46,7
+00:00:46
1.294,7670
39,00
7
64
DV-05677-19-307Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
08:58:47,6
+00:00:47
1.294,5150
38,00
8
65
DV-02513-19-927Schneemann, Günter
08:58:50,8
+00:00:50
1.293,6340
37,00
7
66
DV-09776-19-968Team Oberpfalz
08:58:51,1
+00:00:51
1.293,5680
36,00
1
67
DV-01592-19-395Fenten, Heinz
08:58:51,5
+00:00:51
1.293,4450
35,00
6
68
DV-03405-19-99Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
08:58:51,7
+00:00:51
1.293,3820
34,00
5
69
DV-06140-19-301Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
08:58:52,0
+00:00:52
1.293,3190
33,00
3
70
DV-08922-19-844Scheel, Heinz
08:58:52,9
+00:00:52
1.293,0680
32,00
4
71
DV-03658-19-202SG Röhlig/Bukowski
08:58:53,1
+00:00:53
1.293,0050
31,00
8
72
DV-01592-19-400Fenten, Heinz
08:58:57,7
+00:00:57
1.291,7500
30,00
3
73
DV-05677-19-305Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
08:58:59,3
+00:00:59
1.291,3110
29,00
5
74
DV-02267-19-1327Hansel, Hilmar
08:58:59,8
+00:00:59
1.291,1860
28,00
4
75
DV-02513-19-949Kruse, Heinrich Johann
08:59:02,6
+00:01:02
1.290,4290
27,00
4
75
DV-05314-19-614Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
08:59:02,6
+00:01:02
1.290,4290
27,00
4
77
NL-19-1729192de Weerd, Henk
08:59:04,5
+00:01:04
1.289,8900
25,00
2
78
DV-08456-19-184Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
08:59:05,0
+00:01:05
1.289,7680
24,00
8
78
DV-02513-19-960Reserve
08:59:05,0
+00:01:05
1.289,7680
24,00
3
80
DV-03405-19-102Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
08:59:06,7
+00:01:06
1.289,2920
22,00
3
80
DV-03911-19-812Bischoff, Horst
08:59:06,7
+00:01:06
1.289,2920
22,00
6
82
DV-05755-19-355Göben, Hans-Joachim
08:59:07,1
+00:01:07
1.289,1890
20,00
2
83
DV-02476-19-55Dieckmann, Thorsten
08:59:07,4
+00:01:07
1.289,1270
19,00
2
84
DV-02513-19-967Schneemann, Günter
08:59:07,8
+00:01:07
1.289,0050
18,00
8
85
DV-08456-19-196Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
08:59:11,0
+00:01:11
1.288,1310
17,00
5
86
DAN-19-193-1525Team Randers
08:59:11,3
+00:01:11
1.288,0600
16,00
2
87
DV-01374-19-516Haase, Prof. Dr. u. Markus,
08:59:12,0
+00:01:12
1.287,8760
15,00
3
88
DV-03405-19-78Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
08:59:13,6
+00:01:13
1.287,4400
14,00
6
89
DV-07566-19-1615Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
08:59:17,0
+00:01:17
1.286,5060
13,00
8
90
DV-01288-19-1131Wandrach, Siegbert
08:59:17,5
+00:01:17
1.286,3790
12,00
2
91
DV-05755-19-354Göben, Hans-Joachim
08:59:18,6
+00:01:18
1.286,0680
11,00
3
92
DAN-19-063-2260Paulin, Nils J.
08:59:20,5
+00:01:20
1.285,5680
10,00
1
93
DV-01592-19-348Fenten, Heinz
08:59:21,2
+00:01:21
1.285,3850
9,00
6
94
DV-04236-19-502Dierk, Günter
08:59:23,5
+00:01:23
1.284,7640
8,00
4
95
DV-02513-19-955Kruse, Heinrich Johann
08:59:26,5
+00:01:26
1.283,9580
7,00
4
96
DV-03892-19-522Bergert, Heinz
08:59:29,0
+00:01:29
1.283,2770
6,00
8
97
DV-01829-19-558SG Reiß-Pfeifer
08:59:30,4
+00:01:30
1.282,9060
5,00
3
98
DV-05677-19-313Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
08:59:31,1
+00:01:31
1.282,7180
4,00
1
99
DV-03658-19-214SG Röhlig/Bukowski
08:59:32,7
+00:01:32
1.282,2850
3,00
2
100
DV-06799-19-178Axer, Heinz
08:59:35,7
+00:01:35
1.281,4820
2,00
2
101
DV-03658-19-176SG Röhlig/Bukowski
08:59:37,5
+00:01:37
1.280,9910
1,00
5
102
DV-05314-19-616Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
08:59:37,7
+00:01:37
1.280,9270
0,00
8
103
DV-02559-19-730Ritter, Helmut
08:59:38,0
+00:01:38
1.280,8570
0,00
1
104
DV-06799-19-166Axer, Heinz
08:59:44,2
+00:01:44
1.279,1950
0,00
8
105
DV-02513-19-915SG Markus
08:59:47,2
+00:01:47
1.278,3930
0,00
1
106
DV-09776-19-755Team Oberpfalz
08:59:49,7
+00:01:49
1.277,7200
0,00
4
107
DV-01626-19-849Lange, Lothar
08:59:50,0
+00:01:50
1.277,6570
0,00
7
108
DV-02513-19-920Team Postkutscher
08:59:54,8
+00:01:54
1.276,3700
0,00
8
109
DV-02476-19-45Team Kurier, Dieckmann
08:59:56,0
+00:01:56
1.276,0630
0,00
5
110
DV-08345-19-209Fuschera, Peter
09:00:10,9
+00:02:10
1.272,0980
0,00
7
111
DV-02471-19-82Gerken, Wilfried
09:00:15,5
+00:02:15
1.270,8800
0,00
6
112
DV-02513-19-946Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
09:00:22,9
+00:02:22
1.268,9410
0,00
4
113
DV-05652-19-51Breese, Daniela u. Mechri
09:00:25,4
+00:02:25
1.268,2750
0,00
3
114
DV-02513-19-924Team Kurier, Gnibba
09:00:26,8
+00:02:26
1.267,9130
0,00
8
115
DV-06799-19-192Axer, Heinz
09:00:30,0
+00:02:30
1.267,0600
0,00
1
116
DV-06723-19-9947Siebert, Dieter
09:00:30,3
+00:02:30
1.267,0000
0,00
2
117
DV-06883-19-599Team Oberpfalz
09:00:43,8
+00:02:43
1.263,4500
0,00
3
118
NL-19-1729189de Weerd, Henk
09:00:45,7
+00:02:45
1.262,9650
0,00
6
119
DV-02513-19-914van Beers, Willi
09:01:02,3
+00:03:02
1.258,6640
0,00
8
120
DV-06407-19-317Brenneke, Steffen
09:01:03,2
+00:03:03
1.258,4260
0,00
5
121
DV-01606-19-431Golz, Manfred
09:01:30,3
+00:03:30
1.251,4420
0,00
6
122
DV-09546-19-549Team Schnellin
09:01:37,2
+00:03:37
1.249,6760
0,00
2
123
DV-05314-19-613Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
09:01:49,2
+00:03:49
1.246,6310
0,00
3
124
DV-08345-19-4Schmidt, Hans-Adolf
09:03:40,1
+00:05:40
1.219,0990
0,00
8
125
DV-02513-19-929Schneemann, Günter
09:03:52,7
+00:05:52
1.216,0350
0,00
8
126
DV-09861-19-83Team „Die Luschen“
09:05:48,0
+00:07:48
1.188,8110
0,00
5
127
DV-05714-19-857SG Urfey u. Menzel
09:08:09,7
+00:10:09
1.156,9650
0,00
5
128
DV-02267-19-1321Hansel, Hilmar
09:11:58,5
+00:13:58
1.108,9790
0,00
8
129
DV-03128-19-234Glasenapp + Sohn
09:12:11,0
+00:14:11
1.106,4890
0,00
5
130
DV-06407-19-373Brenneke, Steffen
09:14:28,5
+00:16:28
1.079,6390
0,00
6
131
DV-0983-19-832Fischer, Lothar
09:14:35,7
+00:16:35
1.078,2770
0,00
7
132
DAN-19-127-0425Team Randers
09:22:22,2
+00:24:22
996,3792
0,00
1
133
DV-08456-19-197Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
09:22:30,5
+00:24:30
995,0395
0,00
3
134
DAN-19-031-1784Team Randers
09:22:33,7
+00:24:33
994,5140
0,00
3
135
DAN-19-063-2228Petersen, Leif
09:22:34,9
+00:24:34
994,3281
0,00
4
136
DV-04236-19-511Dierk, Günter
09:22:35,6
+00:24:35
994,2167
0,00
6
137
DV-02476-19-86Dieckmann, Ernst
09:22:36,5
+00:24:36
994,0682
0,00
4
138
DV-05755-19-356Göben, Hans-Joachim
09:22:36,5
+00:24:36
994,0664
0,00
1
139
DAN-19-031-1769Team Randers
09:22:36,9
+00:24:36
994,0020
0,00
8
140
DV-05604-19-313Ziemann, Gerhard
09:22:37,4
+00:24:37
993,9260
0,00
5
141
DV-05604-19-302Ziemann, Gerhard
09:22:37,8
+00:24:37
993,8517
0,00
7
142
DV-03801-19-1009Hallmann, Hans-Jörg
09:22:37,8
+00:24:37
993,8501
0,00
3
143
DV-06883-19-594Team Oberpfalz
09:22:38,4
+00:24:38
993,7630
0,00
5
144
DV-01592-19-341Fenten, Heinz
09:22:39,6
+00:24:39
993,5710
0,00
6
145
DV-01626-19-993Lange, Lothar
09:22:40,0
+00:24:40
993,4969
0,00
3
146
NL-19-1729181de Weerd, Henk
09:22:40,5
+00:24:40
993,4227
0,00
8
147
DV-03630-19-428Tews, Alexander
09:22:41,4
+00:24:41
993,2711
0,00
2
148
DV-05314-19-609Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
09:22:41,6
+00:24:41
993,2357
0,00
7
149
DV-06140-19-308Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
09:22:41,6
+00:24:41
993,2339
0,00
1
150
DV-01829-19-557SG Reiß-Pfeifer
09:22:42,4
+00:24:42
993,1066
0,00
2
151
DV-04679-19-93Ferley, Loretta
09:22:42,7
+00:24:42
993,0712
0,00
8
152
DV-07566-19-1624Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
09:22:43,1
+00:24:43
992,9971
0,00
4
153
DV-03405-19-101Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
09:22:43,4
+00:24:43
992,9519
0,00
4
154
DV-02513-19-948Team Waldeck
09:22:44,3
+00:24:44
992,8037
0,00
6
155
DV-03630-19-427Tews, Alexander
09:22:44,5
+00:24:44
992,7668
0,00
3
155
DV-02513-19-944Schacht, Peter
09:22:44,5
+00:24:44
992,7668
0,00
7
157
DV-2009-19-1416Klein, Siegfried
09:22:47,7
+00:24:47
992,2532
0,00
4
158
DV-03083-19-257Team Schilling/Rycombel
09:22:48,2
+00:24:48
992,1713
0,00
5
159
DV-09225-19-9724Ehrensack, Bodo
09:22:48,3
+00:24:48
992,1697
0,00
2
160
DV-03405-19-108Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
09:22:48,7
+00:24:48
992,1021
0,00
6
161
DV-06723-19-9960Siebert, Dieter
09:22:48,9
+00:24:48
992,0635
0,00
2
162
DV-03630-19-423Tews, Alexander
09:22:52,4
+00:24:52
991,5106
0,00
8
163
DV-03630-19-424Tews, Alexander
09:22:53,3
+00:24:53
991,3628
0,00
8
164
DV-08345-19-9Schmidt, Hans-Adolf
09:22:56,1
+00:24:56
990,9102
0,00
5
165
DV-05604-19-306Ziemann, Gerhard
09:22:57,7
+00:24:57
990,6519
0,00
3
166
DV-01592-19-346Fenten, Heinz
09:22:58,9
+00:24:58
990,4675
0,00
4
166
DV-03083-19-273Team Schilling/Rycombel
09:22:58,9
+00:24:58
990,4675
0,00
6
168
DAN-19-031-1355Team Randers
09:22:59,2
+00:24:59
990,4099
0,00
2
169
DV-02513-19-743Arp, Jörn
09:22:59,9
+00:24:59
990,3008
0,00
5
170
DV-09861-19-98Team „Die Luschen“
09:22:59,9
+00:24:59
990,2993
0,00
1
171
DV-0939-19-1Kreuzburg, Ulrike u.
09:23:01,0
+00:25:01
990,1198
0,00
3
172
DV-03892-19-665Söth, Ehlert
09:23:02,7
+00:25:02
989,8524
0,00
5
172
DV-09489-19-821Team D u. F
09:23:02,7
+00:25:02
989,8524
0,00
3
174
DV-02513-19-945Böke, Jürgen
09:23:03,4
+00:25:03
989,7435
0,00
2
175
DV-09235-19-61Schadewaldt, Rene
09:23:03,7
+00:25:03
989,6891
0,00
7
176
DV-07566-19-1604Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
09:23:04,6
+00:25:04
989,5402
0,00
1
177
DV-01143-19-563Team Böge u. Wolfram
09:23:06,0
+00:25:06
989,3212
0,00
4
178
DV-05314-19-610Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
09:23:06,3
+00:25:06
989,2731
0,00
7
179
DV-03658-19-170SG Röhlig/Bukowski
09:23:08,6
+00:25:08
988,9055
0,00
5
180
DV-09776-19-962Team Oberpfalz
09:23:09,3
+00:25:09
988,7953
0,00
4
181
NL-19-1729191de Weerd, Henk
09:23:11,8
+00:25:11
988,3897
0,00
1
182
DV-02513-19-917van Beers, Willi
09:23:13,0
+00:25:13
988,2076
0,00
3
183
DV-02513-19-942Tiedemann, Helmuth
09:23:15,1
+00:25:15
987,8776
0,00
8
184
DV-02513-19-734Arp, Jörn
09:23:17,1
+00:25:17
987,5475
0,00
6
185
DV-03128-19-226Glasenapp + Sohn
09:23:22,2
+00:25:22
986,7418
0,00
4
186
DAN-19-063-2224Petersen, Leif
09:23:23,6
+00:25:23
986,5208
0,00
2
187
DV-08867-19-632Gudz, Yevheniy
09:23:23,8
+00:25:23
986,4858
0,00
7
188
DV-05604-19-311Ziemann, Gerhard
09:23:27,6
+00:25:27
985,8883
0,00
4
189
DV-08852-19-62Böke, Jürgen
09:23:36,5
+00:25:36
984,4641
0,00
2
190
DV-08345-19-11Vilbrandt, Eckhard
09:23:40,0
+00:25:40
983,9180
0,00
1
191
DV-05755-19-216Blanck, Rüdiger
09:23:40,2
+00:25:40
983,8833
0,00
7
192
DV-08852-19-123Team Waldeck
09:23:41,8
+00:25:41
983,6255
0,00
7
193
DV-08874-19-621Bieber, Horst
09:23:54,3
+00:25:54
981,6644
0,00
6
194
DV-01626-19-913Lange, Lothar
09:23:55,0
+00:25:55
981,5557
0,00
8
195
DV-08456-19-90Plogmann, Ludwig
09:23:58,2
+00:25:58
981,0474
0,00
3
196
DV-08345-19-185Fuschera, Peter
09:24:04,6
+00:26:04
980,0358
0,00
5
197
DV-09861-19-85Team „Die Luschen“
09:24:15,1
+00:26:15
978,4000
0,00
8
198
DV-03083-19-289Team Schilling/Rycombel
09:24:17,1
+00:26:17
978,0748
0,00
4
199
DV-05652-19-45Breese, Daniela u. Mechri
09:24:17,6
+00:26:17
978,0013
0,00
6
200
DV-03892-19-503Bergert, Heinz
09:24:18,8
+00:26:18
977,8201
0,00
3
201
DV-08345-19-6Schmidt, Hans-Adolf
09:24:22,0
+00:26:22
977,3143
0,00
1
202
DAN-19-127-0424Team Randers
09:24:38,3
+00:26:38
974,7723
0,00
6
203
DV-01288-19-1132Wandrach, Siegbert
09:24:52,2
+00:26:52
972,6312
0,00
7
204
DV-02476-19-47Dieckmann, Thorsten
09:24:58,2
+00:26:58
971,7062
0,00
7
205
DV-04236-19-524Dierk, Günter
09:25:17,0
+00:27:17
968,8035
0,00
4
206
DV-05604-19-304Ziemann, Gerhard
09:25:21,2
+00:27:21
968,1660
0,00
1
207
DV-05714-19-859SG Urfey u. Menzel
09:25:21,5
+00:27:21
968,1170
0,00
1
208
DV-01374-19-462Lens, Jan
09:25:21,7
+00:27:21
968,0803
0,00
5
209
DV-08456-19-191Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
09:25:22,9
+00:27:22
967,9026
0,00
3
210
DV-05677-19-303Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
09:25:25,5
+00:27:25
967,5002
0,00
4
211
DV-05240-19-152Hacker, Rupert
09:25:31,8
+00:27:31
966,5498
0,00
8
212
DV-05677-19-302Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
09:25:32,9
+00:27:32
966,3727
0,00
5
213
DV-02513-19-940SG Urfey u. Menzel
09:25:38,0
+00:27:38
965,5997
0,00
4
214
DAN-19-063-2258Paulin, Nils J.
09:25:38,9
+00:27:38
965,4581
0,00
3
215
DV-06140-19-307Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
09:25:41,2
+00:27:41
965,1048
0,00
3
216
DV-02471-19-83Gerken, Wilfried
09:25:41,7
+00:27:41
965,0333
0,00
4
217
DV-02513-19-943Schneemann, Günter
09:25:42,0
+00:27:42
964,9938
0,00
1
218
DV-02471-19-96Gerken, Wilfried
09:25:42,2
+00:27:42
964,9587
0,00
6
219
DV-08874-19-619Bieber, Horst
09:25:59,7
+00:27:59
962,3035
0,00
8
219
DV-03892-19-645Söth, Ehlert
09:25:59,7
+00:27:59
962,3035
0,00
6
221
DV-02803-19-344Glasenapp + Sohn
09:26:00,9
+00:28:00
962,1235
0,00
5
222
DV-01592-19-476Fenten, Heinz
09:26:03,0
+00:28:03
961,8075
0,00
3
223
DV-02513-19-912Krems, Dieter
09:26:04,5
+00:28:04
961,5823
0,00
1
224
DV-08456-19-81Plogmann, Ludwig
09:26:52,4
+00:28:52
954,3919
0,00
2
225
DV-02513-19-954Strohbach, Sarah
09:28:02,1
+00:30:02
944,1283
0,00
4
226
DV-05755-19-353Göben, Hans-Joachim
09:28:18,3
+00:30:18
941,7848
0,00
2
227
NL-19-1729168de Weerd, Henk
09:30:00,6
+00:32:00
927,1772
0,00
3
228
DV-06140-19-203Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
09:31:27,8
+00:33:27
915,0882
0,00
1
229
DV-08173-19-442Schnackenberg, Hinrich
09:37:28,3
+00:39:28
868,2870
0,00
5
230
DV-08173-19-427Schnackenberg, Hinrich
09:37:29,0
+00:39:29
868,1996
0,00
5
231
DV-05677-19-311Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
09:37:30,4
+00:39:30
868,0273
0,00
8
232
DV-03405-19-103Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
09:37:32,5
+00:39:32
867,7701
0,00
6
232
DV-05677-19-315Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
09:37:32,5
+00:39:32
867,7701
0,00
8
234
DV-05658-19-232Pfliegner, Hans
09:37:33,7
+00:39:33
867,6236
0,00
4
235
DV-05978-19-1646Müller, Karl-Heinz
09:37:34,2
+00:39:34
867,5633
0,00
2
235
DV-01882-19-652Scheiker, W. u. Flick, H.
09:37:34,2
+00:39:34
867,5633
0,00
1
237
DV-02513-19-921Schneemann, Günter
09:37:37,2
+00:39:37
867,1921
0,00
6
238
DV-2009-19-1417Klein, Siegfried
09:37:37,5
+00:39:37
867,1602
0,00
4
239
DV-06799-19-189Axer, Heinz
09:37:38,0
+00:39:38
867,0901
0,00
6
240
DV-08456-19-192Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
09:37:39,0
+00:39:39
866,9746
0,00
3
240
DV-0939-19-2Kreuzburg, Ulrike u.
09:37:39,0
+00:39:39
866,9746
0,00
8
242
DV-08345-19-207Team Sylt, Fuschera
09:37:39,5
+00:39:39
866,9120
0,00
6
243
DV-03405-19-105Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
09:37:40,8
+00:39:40
866,7548
0,00
2
244
DV-05677-19-306Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
09:37:41,5
+00:39:41
866,6690
0,00
6
245
DV-03636-19-968Weishar, Ernst
09:37:44,3
+00:39:44
866,3230
0,00
1
246
DV-02513-19-919van Beers, Willi
09:37:44,6
+00:39:44
866,2800
0,00
5
247
DV-02559-19-716Ritter, Helmut
09:37:44,9
+00:39:44
866,2482
0,00
1
248
DV-08852-19-148Böke, Jürgen
09:37:45,5
+00:39:45
866,1770
0,00
8
249
DV-02471-19-85Gerken, Wilfried
09:37:47,6
+00:39:47
865,9185
0,00
2
250
DV-09489-19-527Team D u. F
09:37:48,8
+00:39:48
865,7752
0,00
8
251
DV-08345-19-433Team Sylt, Schacht
09:37:49,7
+00:39:49
865,6588
0,00
4
252
DV-03405-19-104Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
09:38:11,4
+00:40:11
863,0159
0,00
8
253
DV-01374-19-511Haase, Prof. Dr. u. Markus,
09:38:13,7
+00:40:13
862,7325
0,00
5
254
DV-06723-19-9977Siebert, Dieter
09:38:32,4
+00:40:32
860,4690
0,00
8
255
DV-05978-19-1636Müller, Karl-Heinz
09:38:41,8
+00:40:41
859,3260
0,00
4
256
DV-08345-19-404Schacht, Peter
09:38:44,8
+00:40:44
858,9607
0,00
4
257
DV-08456-19-106Plogmann, Ludwig
09:40:06,1
+00:42:06
849,2792
0,00
7
258
DV-02513-19-964Strohbach, Sarah
09:40:27,0
+00:42:27
846,8162
0,00
5
259
DV-01374-19-513Haase, Prof. Dr. u. Markus,
09:41:11,2
+00:43:11
841,6687
0,00
6
260
DV-01626-19-991Lange, Lothar
09:43:49,3
+00:45:49
823,7609
0,00
5
261
DV-09235-19-9Babenerd, Detlef
10:05:21,0
+01:07:21
701,7536
0,00
8
262
DV-09565-19-610Ziemann, Gerhard
10:21:03,2
+01:23:03
633,3267
0,00
7
263
DV-07844-19-97Tiedemann, Helmuth
10:21:14,3
+01:23:14
632,6019
0,00
6
264
DV-08867-19-612Gudz, Yevheniy
10:23:32,3
+01:25:32
623,7019
0,00
4
265
DV-08288-19-756Schulz, Petra u Wegner,
10:41:14,4
+01:43:14
562,7855
0,00
6
266
DV-02476-19-10Team Kurier, Schmidt
10:51:57,0
+01:53:57
531,3884
0,00
6
267
DV-08345-19-198Fuschera, Erna
12:15:58,0
+03:17:58
369,6099
0,00
6
268
DV-05677-19-319Team Engelbracht/Bentlage
12:16:10,2
+03:18:10
369,3370
0,00
8
269
DV-01626-19-911Lange, Lothar
12:23:04,0
+03:25:04
360,3372
0,00
5
270
DV-08874-19-615Bieber, Horst
12:30:08,0
+03:32:08
351,5611
0,00
6
271
DV-0447-19-52Grund, Prof. Dr. Siegfried
12:31:34,5
+03:33:34
349,8224
0,00
6
272
DV-08456-19-91Plogmann, Ludwig
12:39:09,4
+03:41:09
340,9585
0,00
8
273
DV-02513-19-951Team Sylt, Schacht
12:39:10,3
+03:41:10
340,9404
0,00
5
274
DV-08456-19-108Plogmann, Ludwig
12:46:29,0
+03:48:29
332,8068
0,00
6
275
DV-08852-19-130Team Waldeck
13:04:04,4
+04:06:04
314,7421
0,00
8
276
DV-02513-19-911Kummer, Harald
13:31:08,1
+04:33:08
290,4864
0,00
6
277
DV-03682-19-442Kruse, Heinrich Johann
16:05:09,7
+07:07:09
201,9150
0,00
5
278
DV-03892-19-606Söth, Ehlert
17:14:37,3
+08:16:37
177,5079
0,00
8
279
DV-05604-19-317Ziemann, Gerhard
18:25:30,3
+09:27:30
158,0158
0,00
8
280
DV-09835-19-608Streeck, Manfred
20:07:42,5
+11:09:42
136,4165
0,00
8
281
DV-03682-19-444Kruse, Heinrich Johann
20:36:23,7
+11:38:23
131,3763
0,00
5

Kommentare sind geschlossen.