Schwante 22.08.2019

Schleswig-Holstein-Derby.de
Rangliste
Datum:
23.08.2019
Auflassort: Schwante
Uhrzeit:
18:29:05
Auflasszeit: 22.08.2019 08:00:00
Entfernung: 254900
1:R500000270,2:R500100270,3:R500000268,4:R500100268,5:R500000267,6:R500100267,7:R500000266,8:R500100266,
Rang
TaubennummerZuechtername
Ankunftszeit
Geschw. (m/min.)
Ant.

1
NL-19-1729176de Weerd, Henk
10:46:53,8
1.527,2910
100,00
8
2
DV-08456-19-91Plogmann, Ludwig
10:46:55,1
+00:00:01
1.527,0800
99,00
4
3
DV-01143-19-563Team Böge u. Wolfram
10:46:56,3
+00:00:02
1.526,9050
98,00
6
4
NL-19-1729180de Weerd, Henk
10:46:57,4
+00:00:03
1.526,7300
97,00
4
5
DV-01592-19-341Fenten, Heinz
10:47:00,2
+00:00:06
1.526,3090
96,00
6
6
DV-05755-19-356Göben, Hans-Joachim
10:47:00,4
+00:00:06
1.526,2740
95,00
8
6
DV-05755-19-355Göben, Hans-Joachim
10:47:00,4
+00:00:06
1.526,2740
95,00
6
8
DV-02513-19-921Schneemann, Günter
10:47:01,4
+00:00:07
1.526,1220
93,00
5
9
DV-03083-19-143Team Schilling/Gudz,Okos
10:47:01,7
+00:00:07
1.526,0870
92,00
5
9
DV-03801-19-1009Hallmann, Hans-Jörg
10:47:01,7
+00:00:07
1.526,0870
92,00
7
11
DV-05755-19-215Blanck, Rüdiger
10:47:02,9
+00:00:09
1.525,8980
90,00
3
11
DV-02513-19-915SG Markus
10:47:02,9
+00:00:09
1.525,8980
90,00
6
13
DV-04679-19-84Ferley, Loretta
10:47:03,5
+00:00:09
1.525,8130
88,00
1
14
DV-08874-19-615Bieber, Horst
10:47:03,9
+00:00:10
1.525,7440
87,00
8
15
DV-08345-19-185Fuschera, Peter
10:47:04,1
+00:00:10
1.525,7090
86,00
6
16
DV-09235-19-61Schadewaldt, Rene
10:47:04,8
+00:00:11
1.525,6040
85,00
8
17
DV-03630-19-427Tews, Alexander
10:47:06,7
+00:00:12
1.525,3240
84,00
4
18
DV-08874-19-619Bieber, Horst
10:47:07,8
+00:00:14
1.525,1490
83,00
3
19
DV-08867-19-680Gudz, Yevheniy
10:47:08,8
+00:00:14
1.525,0080
82,00
1
20
DV-01592-19-395Fenten, Heinz
10:47:09,7
+00:00:15
1.524,8700
81,00
3
21
DV-05604-19-306Ziemann, Gerhard
10:47:20,0
+00:00:26
1.523,2960
80,00
8
22
DV-09225-19-9724Ehrensack, Bodo
10:47:23,5
+00:00:29
1.522,7730
79,00
5
23
DV-02513-19-942Tiedemann, Helmuth
10:47:30,8
+00:00:37
1.521,6580
78,00
7
24
DV-08345-19-209Fuschera, Peter
10:47:32,7
+00:00:38
1.521,3790
77,00
6
25
DV-06723-19-9957Siebert, Dieter
10:47:33,6
+00:00:39
1.521,2400
76,00
5
26
DV-01606-19-459Beier, Hans
10:47:40,5
+00:00:46
1.520,1970
75,00
5
27
DV-02513-19-922Ziemann, Gerhard
10:47:40,7
+00:00:46
1.520,1620
74,00
8
28
DV-08456-19-197Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
10:47:40,7
+00:00:46
1.520,1600
73,00
4
29
DV-06799-19-192Axer, Heinz
10:47:41,1
+00:00:47
1.520,1060
72,00
6
30
DAN-19-193-1525Team Randers
10:47:41,3
+00:00:47
1.520,0710
71,00
8
30
DV-03630-19-423Tews, Alexander
10:47:41,3
+00:00:47
1.520,0710
71,00
5
32
DV-05677-19-308Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
10:47:41,7
+00:00:47
1.520,0200
69,00
3
33
DV-06723-19-9960Siebert, Dieter
10:47:41,9
+00:00:48
1.519,9850
68,00
2
34
DV-03911-19-812Bischoff, Horst
10:47:42,3
+00:00:48
1.519,9170
67,00
7
35
DV-05604-19-313Ziemann, Gerhard
10:47:42,8
+00:00:49
1.519,8480
66,00
7
36
DV-08867-19-632Gudz, Yevheniy
10:47:43,7
+00:00:49
1.519,7090
65,00
6
36
DV-08867-19-645Gudz, Yevheniy
10:47:43,7
+00:00:49
1.519,7090
65,00
8
38
DV-01288-19-1131Wandrach, Siegbert
10:47:46,8
+00:00:53
1.519,2420
63,00
3
39
DV-01288-19-1132Wandrach, Siegbert
10:47:47,0
+00:00:53
1.519,2080
62,00
4
40
DV-05658-19-232Pfliegner, Hans
10:47:47,1
+00:00:53
1.519,2060
61,00
1
41
DV-09776-19-760Team Oberpfalz
10:47:47,4
+00:00:53
1.519,1560
60,00
5
41
DV-09776-19-968Team Oberpfalz
10:47:47,4
+00:00:53
1.519,1560
60,00
1
43
DV-02513-19-943Schneemann, Günter
10:47:47,7
+00:00:53
1.519,1050
58,00
7
44
DV-09565-19-611Ziemann, Gerhard
10:47:48,6
+00:00:54
1.518,9680
57,00
5
45
DV-01606-19-445Beier, Hans
10:47:49,1
+00:00:55
1.518,8980
56,00
3
45
DV-03083-19-255Team Schilling/Rycombel
10:47:49,1
+00:00:55
1.518,8980
56,00
4
47
DV-08852-19-148Böke, Jürgen
10:47:49,4
+00:00:55
1.518,8470
54,00
7
48
DV-08345-19-4Schmidt, Hans-Adolf
10:47:49,7
+00:00:55
1.518,8120
53,00
7
49
DV-05677-19-319Team Engelbracht/Bentlage
10:47:50,6
+00:00:56
1.518,6740
52,00
5
50
DV-02513-19-905Team Diestelkamp
10:47:50,8
+00:00:57
1.518,6390
51,00
7
51
DV-09861-19-85Team „Die Luschen“
10:47:51,3
+00:00:57
1.518,5690
50,00
6
52
DV-03128-19-226Glasenapp + Sohn
10:47:51,5
+00:00:57
1.518,5350
50,00
5
53
DV-03405-19-102Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
10:47:52,7
+00:00:58
1.518,3610
49,00
8
54
DV-02513-19-927Schneemann, Günter
10:47:53,1
+00:00:59
1.518,2920
48,00
7
55
DV-09235-19-14Babenerd, Detlef
10:47:53,8
+00:01:00
1.518,1880
47,00
4
56
DV-01374-19-516Haase, Prof. Dr. u. Markus,
10:47:55,0
+00:01:01
1.518,0150
46,00
7
57
DV-02513-19-919van Beers, Willi
10:47:55,9
+00:01:02
1.517,8760
45,00
8
58
DV-02513-19-917van Beers, Willi
10:47:58,9
+00:01:05
1.517,4260
44,00
8
59
DV-02267-19-1327Hansel, Hilmar
10:48:03,2
+00:01:09
1.516,7680
43,00
4
60
DV-05677-19-307Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
10:48:04,2
+00:01:10
1.516,6300
42,00
4
61
DV-02513-19-920Team Postkutscher
10:48:23,7
+00:01:29
1.513,6940
41,00
7
62
DV-02559-19-716Ritter, Helmut
10:48:25,6
+00:01:31
1.513,4180
40,00
4
63
DV-03083-19-289Team Schilling/Rycombel
10:48:45,8
+00:01:52
1.510,3930
39,00
3
64
DV-02513-19-910Team Postkutscher
10:48:49,0
+00:01:55
1.509,9110
38,00
1
65
DV-09835-19-608Streeck, Manfred
10:49:14,3
+00:02:20
1.506,1500
37,00
2
66
DV-05652-19-45Breese, Daniela u. Mechri
10:49:35,7
+00:02:41
1.502,9840
36,00
4
67
DV-02513-19-946Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
10:49:36,4
+00:02:42
1.502,8800
35,00
1
68
DV-02513-19-949Kruse, Heinrich Johann
10:50:17,6
+00:03:23
1.496,8260
34,00
7
69
DV-02513-19-948Team Waldeck
10:50:21,9
+00:03:28
1.496,1860
33,00
7
70
NL-19-1729192de Weerd, Henk
10:50:23,8
+00:03:30
1.495,9170
32,00
5
71
DV-09776-19-755Team Oberpfalz
10:50:24,7
+00:03:30
1.495,7810
31,00
2
72
DV-02513-19-955Kruse, Heinrich Johann
10:50:25,6
+00:03:31
1.495,6480
30,00
8
73
DV-02513-19-924Team Kurier, Gnibba
10:50:31,6
+00:03:37
1.494,7740
29,00
6
74
DV-05652-19-51Breese, Daniela u. Mechri
10:50:36,2
+00:03:42
1.494,1020
28,00
5
75
DAN-19-031-1769Team Randers
10:51:41,3
+00:04:47
1.484,6600
27,00
3
76
DV-02267-19-1324Hansel, Hilmar
10:51:41,8
+00:04:48
1.484,5940
26,00
4
77
DV-0983-19-803Fischer, Lothar
10:51:42,5
+00:04:48
1.484,4940
25,00
4
78
DV-02513-19-960Reserve
10:51:43,4
+00:04:49
1.484,3620
24,00
3
79
DV-08456-19-90Plogmann, Ludwig
10:51:48,9
+00:04:55
1.483,5670
23,00
3
80
DV-08874-19-621Bieber, Horst
10:51:50,3
+00:04:56
1.483,3670
22,00
1
81
DV-02513-19-929Schneemann, Günter
10:51:51,4
+00:04:57
1.483,2030
21,00
4
82
DV-08456-19-184Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
10:52:38,8
+00:05:45
1.476,4170
20,00
3
83
DV-03682-19-444Kruse, Heinrich Johann
10:52:39,3
+00:05:45
1.476,3520
19,00
4
84
DV-02476-19-10Team Kurier, Schmidt
10:52:45,7
+00:05:51
1.475,4330
18,00
1
85
DV-03911-19-815Bischoff, Horst
10:52:48,0
+00:05:54
1.475,1060
17,00
1
86
DV-07566-19-1656Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
10:52:51,7
+00:05:57
1.474,5840
16,00
4
87
DV-05755-19-354Göben, Hans-Joachim
10:52:55,4
+00:06:01
1.474,0590
15,00
1
88
DV-02476-19-47Dieckmann, Thorsten
10:52:57,4
+00:06:03
1.473,7670
14,00
8
89
DV-05314-19-613Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
10:52:59,7
+00:06:05
1.473,4400
13,00
3
90
DV-03658-19-176SG Röhlig/Bukowski
10:53:06,4
+00:06:12
1.472,4930
12,00
1
91
DV-01626-19-849Lange, Lothar
10:53:07,3
+00:06:13
1.472,3640
11,00
3
92
DV-01374-19-461Lens, Jan
10:53:12,9
+00:06:19
1.471,5800
10,00
2
93
DV-01829-19-557SG Reiß-Pfeifer
10:53:54,3
+00:07:00
1.465,7410
9,00
4
94
NL-19-1729185de Weerd, Henk
10:53:55,9
+00:07:02
1.465,5150
8,00
4
95
DV-05604-19-302Ziemann, Gerhard
10:53:57,0
+00:07:03
1.465,3540
7,00
8
95
DV-03630-19-424Tews, Alexander
10:53:57,0
+00:07:03
1.465,3540
7,00
5
97
DV-04236-19-524Dierk, Günter
10:53:58,1
+00:07:04
1.465,2040
5,00
4
98
DV-08852-19-130Team Waldeck
10:54:00,4
+00:07:06
1.464,8810
4,00
7
99
DAN-19-031-1355Team Randers
10:54:00,6
+00:07:06
1.464,8470
3,00
2
100
DV-02803-19-344Glasenapp + Sohn
10:54:01,8
+00:07:08
1.464,6860
2,00
4
101
DV-02513-19-743Arp, Jörn
10:54:01,8
+00:07:08
1.464,6840
1,00
3
102
DV-03128-19-234Glasenapp + Sohn
10:54:12,1
+00:07:18
1.463,2340
0,00
3
103
NL-19-1729188de Weerd, Henk
10:54:14,9
+00:07:21
1.462,8460
0,00
1
104
DV-03892-19-503Bergert, Heinz
10:54:51,9
+00:07:58
1.457,6830
0,00
3
105
DV-09235-19-9Babenerd, Detlef
10:55:32,4
+00:08:38
1.452,0800
0,00
3
106
DV-05677-19-302Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
10:55:40,0
+00:08:46
1.451,0340
0,00
3
107
DV-03658-19-170SG Röhlig/Bukowski
10:55:48,8
+00:08:55
1.449,8320
0,00
4
108
DV-02476-19-86Dieckmann, Ernst
10:56:45,8
+00:09:52
1.442,0330
0,00
8
109
DV-01916-19-254Schulz, Petra u Wegner,
10:56:46,3
+00:09:52
1.441,9700
0,00
7
110
DV-09489-19-821Team D u. F
10:56:48,6
+00:09:54
1.441,6580
0,00
6
111
DV-05714-19-857SG Urfey u. Menzel
10:56:49,0
+00:09:55
1.441,5950
0,00
5
112
DAN-19-063-2228Petersen, Leif
10:57:46,5
+00:10:52
1.433,8230
0,00
8
113
DV-06799-19-166Axer, Heinz
10:57:49,1
+00:10:55
1.433,4830
0,00
3
114
DV-08345-19-18Vilbrandt, Eckhard
10:57:54,8
+00:11:01
1.432,7110
0,00
4
115
DV-06723-19-9947Siebert, Dieter
10:58:13,5
+00:11:19
1.430,2150
0,00
6
116
DV-05314-19-616Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
10:58:15,5
+00:11:21
1.429,9380
0,00
8
117
DV-01606-19-431Golz, Manfred
10:58:36,2
+00:11:42
1.427,1740
0,00
6
118
DV-03658-19-202SG Röhlig/Bukowski
10:58:44,1
+00:11:50
1.426,1340
0,00
8
119
DV-06140-19-201Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
10:58:48,7
+00:11:54
1.425,5200
0,00
8
120
DV-02513-19-931Kummer, Harald
10:58:49,6
+00:11:55
1.425,3970
0,00
5
121
DV-08345-19-433Team Sylt, Schacht
10:58:53,0
+00:11:59
1.424,9390
0,00
4
122
DV-01606-19-432Golz, Manfred
10:59:14,4
+00:12:20
1.422,1050
0,00
4
123
DV-05604-19-308Ziemann, Gerhard
10:59:17,9
+00:12:24
1.421,6490
0,00
3
124
DV-02513-19-947Reese, Friedhelm
11:00:00,9
+00:13:07
1.415,9870
0,00
6
125
DV-01592-19-400Fenten, Heinz
11:00:41,8
+00:13:48
1.410,6400
0,00
5
126
DV-07566-19-1619Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
11:00:42,5
+00:13:48
1.410,5500
0,00
3
127
DV-03405-19-101Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
11:00:43,9
+00:13:50
1.410,3700
0,00
3
128
DV-02513-19-940SG Urfey u. Menzel
11:00:43,9
+00:13:50
1.410,3690
0,00
1
129
DV-05604-19-311Ziemann, Gerhard
11:00:44,8
+00:13:51
1.410,2570
0,00
6
129
DV-03801-19-1010Hallmann, Hans-Jörg
11:00:44,8
+00:13:51
1.410,2570
0,00
4
129
DV-07566-19-1615Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
11:00:44,8
+00:13:51
1.410,2570
0,00
8
132
DV-02513-19-967Schneemann, Günter
11:00:45,2
+00:13:51
1.410,2040
0,00
8
133
DV-06883-19-594Team Oberpfalz
11:00:45,5
+00:13:51
1.410,1690
0,00
6
134
DV-01829-19-558SG Reiß-Pfeifer
11:00:45,9
+00:13:52
1.410,1140
0,00
7
135
DAN-19-063-2258Paulin, Nils J.
11:00:46,8
+00:13:53
1.409,9960
0,00
4
136
DV-05677-19-313Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
11:00:47,0
+00:13:53
1.409,9650
0,00
1
137
DV-09489-19-527Team D u. F
11:00:47,9
+00:13:54
1.409,8460
0,00
4
138
DV-03405-19-99Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
11:00:48,4
+00:13:54
1.409,7850
0,00
2
139
DV-06723-19-9950Siebert, Dieter
11:00:49,8
+00:13:56
1.409,6070
0,00
3
140
DV-05314-19-614Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
11:00:50,9
+00:13:57
1.409,4580
0,00
5
141
DV-01374-19-511Haase, Prof. Dr. u. Markus,
11:00:51,4
+00:13:57
1.409,3980
0,00
6
141
DV-05314-19-609Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
11:00:51,4
+00:13:57
1.409,3980
0,00
7
143
DV-02513-19-954Strohbach, Sarah
11:00:52,5
+00:13:58
1.409,2540
0,00
5
144
DV-06883-19-599Team Oberpfalz
11:01:04,0
+00:14:10
1.407,7570
0,00
8
145
DV-0983-19-830Fischer, Lothar
11:01:27,3
+00:14:33
1.404,7520
0,00
3
146
NL-19-1729183de Weerd, Henk
11:01:27,5
+00:14:33
1.404,7230
0,00
6
147
DV-05604-19-304Ziemann, Gerhard
11:01:30,3
+00:14:36
1.404,3660
0,00
5
148
DV-06140-19-308Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
11:01:32,6
+00:14:38
1.404,0700
0,00
6
149
DV-01374-19-462Lens, Jan
11:04:09,5
+00:17:15
1.384,1350
0,00
5
150
DV-08867-19-612Gudz, Yevheniy
11:04:10,8
+00:17:17
1.383,9610
0,00
1
151
DV-08456-19-192Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
11:04:48,8
+00:17:55
1.379,2180
0,00
4
152
DV-09565-19-612Ziemann, Gerhard
11:04:49,5
+00:17:55
1.379,1320
0,00
3
153
DV-03405-19-105Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
11:04:52,3
+00:17:58
1.378,7890
0,00
3
154
DV-05604-19-317Ziemann, Gerhard
11:04:53,3
+00:17:59
1.378,6690
0,00
6
155
DV-08345-19-198Fuschera, Erna
11:04:54,2
+00:18:00
1.378,5540
0,00
3
156
DV-04679-19-93Ferley, Loretta
11:04:54,6
+00:18:00
1.378,4970
0,00
8
157
DV-03405-19-2Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
11:04:57,9
+00:18:04
1.378,0970
0,00
7
157
DV-02513-19-944Schacht, Peter
11:04:57,9
+00:18:04
1.378,0970
0,00
3
159
DV-06407-19-317Brenneke, Steffen
11:04:57,9
+00:18:04
1.378,0960
0,00
1
160
DV-02471-19-96Gerken, Wilfried
11:04:59,0
+00:18:05
1.377,9560
0,00
1
161
DV-07566-19-1624Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
11:05:00,4
+00:18:06
1.377,7860
0,00
8
162
DV-06723-19-9977Siebert, Dieter
11:05:01,1
+00:18:07
1.377,6930
0,00
5
163
DV-03658-19-214SG Röhlig/Bukowski
11:05:03,4
+00:18:09
1.377,4070
0,00
3
164
DV-02513-19-734Arp, Jörn
11:05:04,1
+00:18:10
1.377,3200
0,00
2
165
DV-03083-19-257Team Schilling/Rycombel
11:05:04,9
+00:18:11
1.377,2210
0,00
4
166
DV-2009-19-1417Klein, Siegfried
11:05:06,1
+00:18:12
1.377,0710
0,00
4
167
DAN-19-063-2260Paulin, Nils J.
11:05:10,3
+00:18:16
1.376,5510
0,00
8
168
DV-0939-19-2Kreuzburg, Ulrike u.
11:05:10,6
+00:18:16
1.376,5210
0,00
1
169
DV-08288-19-756Schulz, Petra u Wegner,
11:05:10,9
+00:18:17
1.376,4840
0,00
1
170
DV-03630-19-428Tews, Alexander
11:05:12,5
+00:18:18
1.376,2860
0,00
4
171
DV-06799-19-178Axer, Heinz
11:05:13,4
+00:18:19
1.376,1720
0,00
5
172
DV-03892-19-645Söth, Ehlert
11:05:18,2
+00:18:24
1.375,5740
0,00
5
173
DV-01374-19-513Haase, Prof. Dr. u. Markus,
11:05:20,1
+00:18:26
1.375,3450
0,00
3
174
DV-0447-19-52Grund, Prof. Dr. Siegfried
11:05:23,5
+00:18:29
1.374,9170
0,00
1
175
DV-05755-19-353Göben, Hans-Joachim
11:05:37,1
+00:18:43
1.373,2420
0,00
2
176
DV-02513-19-964Strohbach, Sarah
11:06:31,2
+00:19:37
1.366,6090
0,00
6
177
DV-01592-19-354Fenten, Heinz
11:07:20,8
+00:20:27
1.360,5680
0,00
8
178
DV-01143-19-560Team Böge u. Wolfram
11:07:37,9
+00:20:44
1.358,5110
0,00
6
179
DV-03405-19-104Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
11:07:41,5
+00:20:47
1.358,0680
0,00
4
180
DV-07566-19-1604Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
11:08:28,9
+00:21:35
1.352,3750
0,00
1
181
DV-01592-19-346Fenten, Heinz
11:09:37,2
+00:22:43
1.344,2570
0,00
8
182
NL-19-1729157de Weerd, Henk
11:09:43,7
+00:22:49
1.343,4960
0,00
6
183
DAN-19-031-1784Team Randers
11:10:10,6
+00:23:16
1.340,3280
0,00
3
184
DV-02476-19-55Dieckmann, Thorsten
11:10:18,2
+00:23:24
1.339,4370
0,00
4
185
DV-09861-19-98Team „Die Luschen“
11:10:18,2
+00:23:24
1.339,4360
0,00
1
186
DV-03636-19-968Weishar, Ernst
11:10:19,1
+00:23:25
1.339,3270
0,00
3
187
DV-08345-19-9Schmidt, Hans-Adolf
11:10:22,3
+00:23:28
1.338,9490
0,00
4
188
DV-09061-19-167Bolze, Klaus u Hills,
11:10:43,7
+00:23:49
1.336,4470
0,00
4
189
DV-01829-19-551SG Reiß-Pfeifer
11:11:44,5
+00:24:50
1.329,3920
0,00
6
190
DV-03892-19-606Söth, Ehlert
11:11:57,8
+00:25:04
1.327,8520
0,00
3
191
DAN-19-063-2276Paulin, Nils J.
11:14:38,6
+00:27:44
1.309,5680
0,00
5
192
DV-02471-19-85Gerken, Wilfried
11:14:42,3
+00:27:48
1.309,1560
0,00
5
193
DAN-19-063-2224Petersen, Leif
11:14:45,8
+00:27:51
1.308,7680
0,00
4
194
DV-05677-19-311Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
11:14:46,2
+00:27:52
1.308,7150
0,00
3
195
DV-09546-19-549Team Schnellin
11:14:58,2
+00:28:04
1.307,3770
0,00
4
196
DV-09861-19-83Team „Die Luschen“
11:16:16,4
+00:29:22
1.298,6940
0,00
8
197
DV-02513-19-958Team Schmolli
11:16:24,7
+00:29:30
1.297,7790
0,00
8
198
DV-06140-19-301Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
11:16:59,0
+00:30:05
1.294,0150
0,00
4
199
DV-02513-19-912Krems, Dieter
11:17:14,2
+00:30:20
1.292,3540
0,00
8
200
DV-02471-19-83Gerken, Wilfried
11:18:51,0
+00:31:57
1.281,8620
0,00
7
201
DV-0939-19-1Kreuzburg, Ulrike u.
11:18:54,3
+00:32:00
1.281,5150
0,00
5
202
DV-06140-19-307Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
11:19:01,9
+00:32:08
1.280,7000
0,00
6
203
DV-08456-19-196Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
11:19:50,9
+00:32:57
1.275,4660
0,00
5
204
DV-09776-19-962Team Oberpfalz
11:20:10,0
+00:33:16
1.273,4380
0,00
8
205
DV-02267-19-1321Hansel, Hilmar
11:20:10,9
+00:33:17
1.273,3390
0,00
8
206
DV-02471-19-82Gerken, Wilfried
11:20:14,8
+00:33:21
1.272,9240
0,00
6
207
DV-08922-19-858Scheel, Heinz
11:20:15,1
+00:33:21
1.272,8970
0,00
5
208
DV-01592-19-348Fenten, Heinz
11:21:12,4
+00:34:18
1.266,8570
0,00
8
209
DV-0983-19-832Fischer, Lothar
11:30:51,6
+00:43:57
1.208,8550
0,00
8
210
DV-06799-19-189Axer, Heinz
11:57:32,2
+01:10:38
1.073,0950
0,00
6
211
DV-05755-19-216Blanck, Rüdiger
12:15:23,5
+01:28:29
998,0742
0,00
5
212
DV-02513-19-951Team Sylt, Schacht
12:23:07,7
+01:36:13
968,7269
0,00
3
213
DV-02803-19-341Glasenapp + Sohn
12:23:24,5
+01:36:30
967,6966
0,00
3
214
DV-08456-19-191Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
12:23:48,0
+01:36:54
966,2611
0,00
1
215
DV-08173-19-442Schnackenberg, Hinrich
13:22:42,9
+02:35:49
789,8586
0,00
1
216
DV-03083-19-260G. Schilling Sun City Girl
14:45:46,4
+03:58:52
628,1824
0,00
8
217
DV-01882-19-673Scheiker, W. u. Flick, H.
16:12:06,1
+05:25:12
517,9821
0,00
5
218
DV-05240-19-148Hacker, Rupert
16:55:48,7
+06:08:54
475,7261
0,00
6
219
DV-03405-19-103Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
17:10:26,1
+06:23:32
463,0879
0,00
5
220
DV-05677-19-305Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
17:51:14,8
+07:04:21
431,1225
0,00
4
221
DV-03405-19-78Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
17:58:46,8
+07:11:53
425,6980
0,00
3
222
DV-01626-19-913Lange, Lothar
18:11:55,2
+07:25:01
416,5574
0,00
8
223
DV-06799-19-161Axer, Heinz
18:15:10,7
+07:28:16
414,3505
0,00
8
224
DV-01626-19-991Lange, Lothar
18:25:13,0
+07:38:19
407,6982
0,00
2
225
DV-09565-19-616Ziemann, Gerhard
18:52:26,2
+08:05:32
390,6884
0,00
5
226
DV-08345-19-207Team Sylt, Fuschera
19:48:27,3
+09:01:33
359,7967
0,00
8
227
DV-02513-19-945Böke, Jürgen
19:55:52,2
+09:08:58
356,0698
0,00
5
228
DV-05314-19-612Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
07:44:19,0
+20:57:26
178,9628
0,00
7
229
DV-05677-19-315Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
08:15:17,5
+21:28:24
175,1538
0,00
6
230
DV-08173-19-427Schnackenberg, Hinrich
09:16:27,3
+22:29:34
168,0893
0,00
5
231
DAN-19-127-0425Team Randers
09:27:25,2
+22:40:32
166,8826
0,00
6
232
DV-02476-19-45Team Kurier, Dieckmann
09:37:22,9
+22:50:29
165,8013
0,00
6
233
DV-05978-19-1648Müller, Karl-Heinz
12:27:39,9
+01:40:46
149,2681
0,00
8
234
DV-06407-19-373Brenneke, Steffen
12:43:59,2
+01:57:06
147,8549
0,00
5
235
DV-03682-19-442Kruse, Heinrich Johann
17:34:46,6
+06:47:53
126,5152
0,00
8

Kommentare sind geschlossen.