Frankfurt Oder 01.09.2019

Schleswig-Holstein-Derby.de
Rangliste
Datum:
02.09.2019
Auflassort: Frankfurt (Oder)
Uhrzeit:
20:35:33
Auflasszeit: 01.09.2019 07:30:00
Entfernung: 353000
1:R500000270,2:R500100270,3:R500000268,4:R500100268,5:R500000267,6:R500100267,7:R500000266,8:R500100266,
Rang
TaubennummerZuechtername
Ankunftsze
Geschw. (m/min.)
Ant.

1
DV-09225-19-9724Ehrensack, Bodo
13:45:40,9
939,6215
100,00
1
2
DAN-19-031-1769Team Randers
13:47:26,7
+00:01:45
935,2319
99,00
3
3
DV-03128-19-234Glasenapp + Sohn
14:01:16,5
+00:15:35
902,1776
98,00
5
4
DV-02513-19-915SG Markus
14:09:24,8
+00:23:43
883,7929
97,00
4
5
DV-05314-19-614Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
14:15:43,9
+00:30:02
870,0303
96,00
6
6
DV-02513-19-924Team Kurier, Gnibba
14:32:09,2
+00:46:28
836,1880
95,00
6
7
DAN-19-031-1355Team Randers
14:33:06,0
+00:47:25
834,3168
94,00
8
8
DV-09061-19-167Bolze, Klaus u Hills,
14:34:27,7
+00:48:46
831,6417
93,00
6
9
DV-08456-19-90Plogmann, Ludwig
14:35:37,6
+00:49:56
829,3644
92,00
7
10
DV-03630-19-424Tews, Alexander
14:42:22,2
+00:56:41
816,4282
91,00
7
11
DV-01606-19-445Beier, Hans
14:42:28,4
+00:56:47
816,2328
90,00
6
12
DV-03128-19-226Glasenapp + Sohn
14:59:44,5
+01:14:03
784,8936
89,00
6
13
DV-05658-19-232Pfliegner, Hans
14:59:49,3
+01:14:08
784,7528
88,00
1
14
DV-02513-19-943Schneemann, Günter
14:59:58,3
+01:14:17
784,4924
87,00
8
15
DV-01374-19-516Haase, Prof. Dr. u. Markus,
15:12:25,7
+01:26:44
763,3607
86,00
6
16
DV-08173-19-427Schnackenberg, Hinrich
15:16:41,7
+01:31:00
756,3810
85,00
8
17
DV-08345-19-433Team Sylt, Schacht
15:20:36,8
+01:34:55
750,0837
84,00
6
18
DV-05755-19-216Blanck, Rüdiger
15:27:17,8
+01:41:36
739,5817
83,00
6
19
DV-02559-19-716Ritter, Helmut
15:37:02,1
+01:51:21
724,7939
82,00
1
20
DV-08874-19-619Bieber, Horst
16:03:50,9
+02:18:09
686,9720
81,00
7
21
DV-2009-19-1417Klein, Siegfried
16:17:42,5
+02:32:01
668,9297
80,00
5
22
DV-02476-19-10Team Kurier, Schmidt
16:23:23,6
+02:37:42
661,7991
79,00
5
23
DV-02513-19-951Team Sylt, Schacht
16:27:45,2
+02:42:04
656,4346
78,00
4
24
DV-05677-19-305Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
16:39:24,9
+02:53:44
642,4998
77,00
1
25
DV-02471-19-83Gerken, Wilfried
16:39:33,2
+02:53:52
642,3387
76,00
5
26
DV-09489-19-527Team D u. F
16:44:24,2
+02:58:43
636,7196
75,00
5
27
DV-07566-19-1604Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
16:56:42,9
+03:11:01
622,8881
74,00
1
28
DV-02513-19-912Krems, Dieter
17:00:33,6
+03:14:52
618,6899
73,00
1
29
DV-02513-19-743Arp, Jörn
17:05:30,8
+03:19:49
613,3647
72,00
5
30
NL-19-1729192de Weerd, Henk
17:10:05,9
+03:24:24
608,5165
71,00
4
31
DV-06723-19-9950Siebert, Dieter
17:11:47,6
+03:26:06
606,7440
70,00
5
32
DV-09861-19-98Team „Die Luschen“
17:14:29,1
+03:28:48
603,9501
69,00
5
33
DV-06723-19-9947Siebert, Dieter
17:20:22,2
+03:34:41
597,9297
68,00
4
34
DV-09835-19-608Streeck, Manfred
17:20:42,0
+03:35:01
597,5959
67,00
5
35
DV-03892-19-645Söth, Ehlert
17:33:13,3
+03:47:32
585,1912
66,00
7
36
DV-03405-19-103Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
17:36:03,9
+03:50:22
582,4445
65,00
8
37
DV-05652-19-45Breese, Daniela u. Mechri
17:39:13,3
+03:53:32
579,4279
64,00
8
38
NL-19-1729157de Weerd, Henk
17:46:06,2
+04:00:25
572,9557
63,00
8
39
DAN-19-063-2258Paulin, Nils J.
17:48:30,9
+04:02:49
570,7218
62,00
4
40
NL-19-1729188de Weerd, Henk
17:52:40,0
+04:06:59
566,9160
61,00
3
41
DV-05677-19-307Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
17:56:38,8
+04:10:57
563,3157
60,00
8
42
DV-02267-19-1327Hansel, Hilmar
17:56:45,7
+04:11:04
563,2123
59,00
5
43
DV-09776-19-962Team Oberpfalz
17:56:49,6
+04:11:08
563,1538
58,00
6
44
DV-01882-19-673Scheiker, W. u. Flick, H.
17:58:29,2
+04:12:48
561,6664
57,00
8
45
DAN-19-063-2276Paulin, Nils J.
17:58:29,6
+04:12:48
561,6595
56,00
6
46
DV-03658-19-202SG Röhlig/Bukowski
17:58:55,4
+04:13:14
561,2759
55,00
6
47
DV-03630-19-428Tews, Alexander
17:59:10,8
+04:13:29
561,0468
54,00
7
48
DV-03658-19-176SG Röhlig/Bukowski
18:13:11,4
+04:27:30
548,8270
53,00
5
49
DV-05677-19-308Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
18:16:05,3
+04:30:24
546,3646
52,00
2
50
DV-08867-19-632Gudz, Yevheniy
18:17:18,9
+04:31:37
545,3293
51,00
8
51
DV-01374-19-513Haase, Prof. Dr. u. Markus,
18:17:26,7
+04:31:45
545,2195
50,00
7
52
DV-05604-19-311Ziemann, Gerhard
18:18:39,6
+04:32:58
544,1978
50,00
5
DV-02513-19-960Reserve
18:20:58,1
+04:35:17
542,2686
49,00
3
53
NL-19-1729185de Weerd, Henk
18:31:11,8
+04:45:30
533,8795
48,00
5
54
DV-02513-19-919van Beers, Willi
18:32:19,2
+04:46:38
532,9741
47,00
7
55
DV-03083-19-143Team Schilling/Gudz,Okos
18:34:33,8
+04:48:52
531,1754
46,00
7
56
DV-08345-19-18Vilbrandt, Eckhard
18:37:38,8
+04:51:57
528,7228
45,00
8
57
DV-06799-19-178Axer, Heinz
18:37:46,6
+04:52:05
528,6196
44,00
6
58
DV-05604-19-313Ziemann, Gerhard
18:38:48,9
+04:53:07
527,7985
43,00
3
59
DV-01829-19-558SG Reiß-Pfeifer
18:43:07,0
+04:57:26
524,4255
42,00
8
60
DV-08456-19-196Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
18:49:58,3
+05:04:17
519,1385
41,00
2
61
DV-02513-19-958Team Schmolli
18:50:12,6
+05:04:31
518,9573
40,00
4
62
DV-05755-19-356Göben, Hans-Joachim
18:57:25,7
+05:11:44
513,5072
39,00
3
63
DV-03405-19-104Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
18:58:58,7
+05:13:17
512,3528
38,00
8
64
DV-05240-19-148Hacker, Rupert
19:01:02,4
+05:15:21
510,8234
37,00
1
65
DV-05755-19-355Göben, Hans-Joachim
19:09:35,8
+05:23:54
504,5754
36,00
6
66
DV-06883-19-594Team Oberpfalz
19:33:29,9
+05:47:48
487,9068
35,00
3
67
DV-02267-19-1324Hansel, Hilmar
19:38:44,8
+05:53:03
484,3928
34,00
3
67
DV-02513-19-944Schacht, Peter
19:38:44,8
+05:53:03
484,3928
34,00
4
69
DV-06140-19-301Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
19:38:47,7
+05:53:06
484,3607
32,00
3
70
DV-02476-19-45Team Kurier, Dieckmann
19:45:09,4
+05:59:28
480,1691
31,00
5
71
DV-09776-19-760Team Oberpfalz
19:53:36,2
+06:07:55
474,7151
30,00
8
72
DV-04679-19-93Ferley, Loretta
19:53:36,6
+06:07:55
474,7102
29,00
5
73
DV-01374-19-461Lens, Jan
19:54:07,5
+06:08:26
474,3826
28,00
5
74
DV-08456-19-191Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
20:01:32,8
+06:15:51
469,6974
27,00
8
75
DV-01374-19-462Lens, Jan
20:01:34,9
+06:15:53
469,6759
26,00
6
76
DV-03630-19-423Tews, Alexander
20:20:49,4
+06:35:08
457,9511
25,00
8
77
DV-02513-19-947Reese, Friedhelm
07:03:34,4
+17:17:53
249,7217
24,00
5
78
DV-03801-19-1009Hallmann, Hans-Jörg
07:16:48,0
+17:31:07
247,4067
23,00
8
79
DV-07566-19-1619Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
07:16:48,7
+17:31:07
247,4047
22,00
6
80
DV-06723-19-9960Siebert, Dieter
07:37:09,0
+17:51:28
243,9276
21,00
7
81
DV-01592-19-395Fenten, Heinz
07:39:10,5
+17:53:29
243,5868
20,00
8
82
DV-02513-19-964Strohbach, Sarah
07:43:37,8
+17:57:56
242,8403
19,00
6
83
DV-05714-19-857SG Urfey u. Menzel
07:47:26,9
+18:01:45
242,2040
18,00
6
84
DV-01606-19-459Beier, Hans
07:49:25,4
+18:03:44
241,8764
17,00
5
85
DV-05652-19-51Breese, Daniela u. Mechri
07:53:05,3
+18:07:24
241,2704
16,00
8
86
DV-02513-19-942Tiedemann, Helmuth
08:00:03,0
+18:14:22
240,1277
15,00
7
87
DV-09489-19-821Team D u. F
08:00:06,2
+18:14:25
240,1190
14,00
5
88
DV-02513-19-955Kruse, Heinrich Johann
08:06:21,4
+18:20:40
239,1020
13,00
6
89
DV-09565-19-611Ziemann, Gerhard
08:07:30,4
+18:21:49
238,9158
12,00
6
90
DV-06723-19-9957Siebert, Dieter
08:07:42,8
+18:22:01
238,8824
11,00
6
91
DV-01606-19-431Golz, Manfred
08:07:44,7
+18:22:03
238,8774
10,00
8
92
DV-02513-19-940SG Urfey u. Menzel
08:07:48,6
+18:22:07
238,8669
9,00
8
93
DV-03405-19-99Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
08:08:12,8
+18:22:31
238,8018
8,00
8
94
DV-01374-19-511Haase, Prof. Dr. u. Markus,
08:12:49,9
+18:27:08
238,0578
7,00
5
95
DV-02803-19-344Glasenapp + Sohn
08:21:13,0
+18:35:32
236,7193
6,00
8
96
DV-09861-19-85Team „Die Luschen“
08:25:24,2
+18:39:43
236,0565
5,00
5
97
DV-09776-19-968Team Oberpfalz
08:28:20,2
+18:42:39
235,5945
4,00
8
98
DV-04679-19-84Ferley, Loretta
08:29:48,3
+18:44:07
235,3638
3,00
4
99
DV-01829-19-557SG Reiß-Pfeifer
08:29:48,5
+18:44:07
235,3632
2,00
4
100
DV-0983-19-832Fischer, Lothar
08:31:49,5
+18:46:08
235,0472
1,00
8
101
DV-08173-19-442Schnackenberg, Hinrich
08:34:47,6
+18:49:06
234,5836
0,00
6
102
DV-05978-19-1648Müller, Karl-Heinz
08:45:53,5
+19:00:12
232,8661
0,00
5
103
DV-05314-19-612Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
08:45:54,7
+19:00:13
232,8631
0,00
6
104
DV-02513-19-917van Beers, Willi
08:46:18,8
+19:00:37
232,8013
0,00
6
105
DV-01592-19-400Fenten, Heinz
08:47:06,2
+19:01:25
232,6801
0,00
5
106
DV-04236-19-524Dierk, Günter
08:50:52,8
+19:05:11
232,1024
0,00
6
107
DV-08867-19-645Gudz, Yevheniy
08:57:04,5
+19:11:23
231,1607
0,00
7
108
DV-05755-19-353Göben, Hans-Joachim
08:57:05,0
+19:11:24
231,1595
0,00
6
109
DV-0983-19-830Fischer, Lothar
09:05:47,6
+19:20:06
229,8485
0,00
5
110
DV-0939-19-1Kreuzburg, Ulrike u.
09:07:57,1
+19:22:16
229,5258
0,00
6
111
DV-03682-19-442Kruse, Heinrich Johann
09:09:46,2
+19:24:05
229,2550
0,00
7
112
NL-19-1729183de Weerd, Henk
09:14:08,9
+19:28:27
228,6049
0,00
5
113
DV-08345-19-185Fuschera, Peter
09:18:49,7
+19:33:08
227,9140
0,00
6
114
DV-01916-19-254Schulz, Petra u Wegner,
09:24:08,1
+19:38:27
227,1358
0,00
6
115
DV-03083-19-255Team Schilling/Rycombel
09:30:44,0
+19:45:03
226,1756
0,00
6
116
DV-01288-19-1132Wandrach, Siegbert
09:32:56,8
+19:47:15
225,8554
0,00
7
117
DV-05677-19-302Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
09:33:01,4
+19:47:20
225,8444
0,00
5
118
DV-02476-19-55Dieckmann, Thorsten
09:34:48,5
+19:49:07
225,5865
0,00
8
119
DV-03801-19-1010Hallmann, Hans-Jörg
09:36:21,7
+19:50:40
225,3629
0,00
6
120
DV-05314-19-616Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
09:39:25,0
+19:53:44
224,9241
0,00
8
121
DV-02513-19-946Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
09:41:55,5
+19:56:14
224,5654
0,00
5
122
DV-06723-19-9977Siebert, Dieter
09:42:48,4
+19:57:07
224,4394
0,00
6
123
DV-0983-19-803Fischer, Lothar
09:44:05,7
+19:58:24
224,2558
0,00
5
124
DV-02476-19-47Dieckmann, Thorsten
09:59:52,7
+20:14:11
222,0294
0,00
6
125
DV-08867-19-680Gudz, Yevheniy
09:59:56,9
+20:14:15
222,0197
0,00
5
126
DV-06140-19-308Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
10:04:02,6
+20:18:21
221,4494
0,00
7
127
DV-07566-19-1656Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
10:07:02,4
+20:21:21
221,0337
0,00
6
128
DV-02471-19-96Gerken, Wilfried
10:14:28,0
+20:28:47
220,0107
0,00
6
129
DV-09235-19-14Babenerd, Detlef
10:23:31,8
+20:37:50
218,7748
0,00
5
130
DV-01143-19-563Team Böge u. Wolfram
10:23:34,6
+20:37:53
218,7686
0,00
6
131
DV-03630-19-427Tews, Alexander
10:25:14,2
+20:39:33
218,5438
0,00
8
132
DV-08867-19-612Gudz, Yevheniy
10:29:42,4
+20:44:01
217,9406
0,00
5
133
DV-09565-19-616Ziemann, Gerhard
10:30:50,3
+20:45:09
217,7885
0,00
6
134
DV-03636-19-968Weishar, Ernst
10:31:07,8
+20:45:26
217,7493
0,00
8
135
DV-09565-19-612Ziemann, Gerhard
10:41:45,2
+20:56:04
216,3316
0,00
7
136
DV-08852-19-130Team Waldeck
10:41:55,8
+20:56:14
216,3082
0,00
8
137
DV-01626-19-991Lange, Lothar
10:42:15,3
+20:56:34
216,2650
0,00
8
138
DAN-19-063-2260Paulin, Nils J.
10:51:08,3
+21:05:27
215,0944
0,00
5
139
DV-05755-19-215Blanck, Rüdiger
10:58:25,9
+21:12:44
214,1429
0,00
8
140
DV-03083-19-289Team Schilling/Rycombel
10:58:42,4
+21:13:01
214,1071
0,00
8
141
DV-02803-19-341Glasenapp + Sohn
11:07:04,6
+21:21:23
213,0257
0,00
8
142
DV-01592-19-348Fenten, Heinz
11:08:52,2
+21:23:11
212,7953
0,00
8
143
DV-09235-19-9Babenerd, Detlef
11:22:39,2
+21:36:58
211,0418
0,00
5
144
DV-09546-19-549Team Schnellin
11:23:41,8
+21:38:00
210,9103
0,00
6
145
DV-02513-19-922Ziemann, Gerhard
11:39:46,5
+21:54:05
208,9034
0,00
8
146
DV-03682-19-444Kruse, Heinrich Johann
11:45:49,1
+22:00:08
208,1590
0,00
8
147
DV-02476-19-86Dieckmann, Ernst
11:55:56,8
+22:10:15
206,9231
0,00
6
148
DV-08456-19-184Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
12:00:34,0
+22:14:53
206,3642
0,00
6
149
DV-06140-19-307Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
12:01:44,9
+22:16:03
206,2219
0,00
8
150
DV-0939-19-2Kreuzburg, Ulrike u.
12:09:04,7
+22:23:23
205,3425
0,00
5
151
DV-06407-19-317Brenneke, Steffen
12:14:35,5
+22:28:54
204,6861
0,00
5
152
DV-08456-19-91Plogmann, Ludwig
12:17:00,6
+22:31:19
204,3993
0,00
6
153
DV-02513-19-929Schneemann, Günter
12:59:55,4
+23:14:14
199,4436
0,00
7
154
DV-01592-19-354Fenten, Heinz
13:26:07,5
+23:40:26
196,5342
0,00
6
155
DV-01626-19-913Lange, Lothar
13:27:09,8
+23:41:28
196,4206
0,00
6
156
DV-05604-19-308Ziemann, Gerhard
13:41:26,2
+23:55:45
194,8728
0,00
6
157
DAN-19-063-2224Petersen, Leif
13:47:12,9
+00:01:31
194,2532
0,00
5
158
DV-08288-19-756Schulz, Petra u Wegner,
14:10:32,9
+00:24:51
191,7906
0,00
6
159
DV-03911-19-815Bischoff, Horst
14:32:09,3
+00:46:28
189,5652
0,00
6
160
DV-02513-19-954Strohbach, Sarah
14:32:23,6
+00:46:42
189,5410
0,00
8
161
DV-05677-19-311Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
14:52:09,4
+01:06:28
187,5507
0,00
5
162
DV-03405-19-78Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
16:14:09,9
+02:28:28
179,7201
0,00
8
163
DV-01626-19-849Lange, Lothar
16:20:48,5
+02:35:08
179,1142
0,00
8
164
DV-08874-19-615Bieber, Horst
16:39:50,9
+02:54:10
177,4005
0,00
6
165
DV-06883-19-599Team Oberpfalz
17:26:45,3
+03:41:05
173,3148
0,00
5
166
DV-06799-19-192Axer, Heinz
18:27:45,2
+04:42:05
168,2753
0,00
6

Kommentare sind geschlossen.