Astauben 2019

Schleswig-Holstein-Derby.de
Preisflüge:Wittstock, Schwante, Frankfurt (Oder), Schwerin
Rang
TaubennummerZuechternameAspunkte
Pr.
1
DV-03083-19-143Team Schilling/Gudz,Okos
285,00
4074,00 – 092,00 – 045,00 – 074,00
2
DV-01606-19-445Beier, Hans
263,00
4077,00 – 056,00 – 090,00 – 040,00
3
DV-06723-19-9957Siebert, Dieter
237,00
4096,00 – 076,00 – 010,00 – 055,00
4
DV-05755-19-356Göben, Hans-Joachim
225,00
3092,00 – 095,00 – 038,00 – 000,00
5
NL-19-1729185de Weerd, Henk
222,00
4095,00 – 007,00 – 047,00 – 073,00
6
DV-01592-19-395Fenten, Heinz
218,00
4084,00 – 081,00 – 019,00 – 034,00
7
DV-06723-19-9950Siebert, Dieter
208,00
3088,00 – 000,00 – 070,00 – 050,00
8
DV-05314-19-614Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
207,00
3085,00 – 000,00 – 096,00 – 026,00
9
DV-01374-19-516Haase, Prof. Dr. u.
Markus, G.
206,00
4061,00 – 045,00 – 086,00 – 014,00
10
DV-02513-19-924Team Kurier, Gnibba
198,00
3075,00 – 028,00 – 095,00 – 000,00
11
DV-01606-19-459Beier, Hans
197,00
4013,00 – 075,00 – 016,00 – 093,00
11
DV-08867-19-632Gudz, Yevheniy
197,00
3081,00 – 065,00 – 051,00 – 000,00
13
NL-19-1729192de Weerd, Henk
188,00
4062,00 – 031,00 – 071,00 – 024,00
14
DV-02513-19-915SG Markus
187,00
2000,00 – 090,00 – 097,00 – 000,00
15
DV-01916-19-254Schulz, Petra u Wegner,
Michae
186,00
2100,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 086,00
16
DV-09225-19-9724Ehrensack, Bodo
179,00
2000,00 – 079,00 – 100,00 – 000,00
17
DV-05604-19-313Ziemann, Gerhard
178,00
3070,00 – 066,00 – 042,00 – 000,00
18
DV-05677-19-308Engelbracht, Horst u.
Renate
177,00
3000,00 – 069,00 – 052,00 – 056,00
18
DV-04679-19-84Ferley, Loretta
177,00
3000,00 – 088,00 – 002,00 – 087,00
20
DV-05755-19-215Blanck, Rüdiger
174,00
2000,00 – 090,00 – 000,00 – 084,00
21
DV-09835-19-608Streeck, Manfred
171,00
3068,00 – 036,00 – 067,00 – 000,00
22
NL-19-1729180de Weerd, Henk
169,00
2000,00 – 097,00 – 000,00 – 072,00
23
NL-19-1729176de Weerd, Henk
164,00
2000,00 – 100,00 – 000,00 – 064,00
23
DV-08874-19-619Bieber, Horst
164,00
2000,00 – 083,00 – 081,00 – 000,00
25
NL-19-1729157de Weerd, Henk
160,00
3014,00 – 000,00 – 063,00 – 083,00
26
DV-09565-19-612Ziemann, Gerhard
157,00
2057,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 100,00
26
NL-19-1729188de Weerd, Henk
157,00
2000,00 – 000,00 – 061,00 – 096,00
28
DV-09565-19-611Ziemann, Gerhard
156,00
3000,00 – 057,00 – 011,00 – 088,00
29
DV-02513-19-922Ziemann, Gerhard
154,00
2000,00 – 074,00 – 000,00 – 080,00
30
DV-09061-19-167Bolze, Klaus u Hills,
Eberhard
153,00
3016,00 – 000,00 – 093,00 – 044,00
31
DV-02559-19-716Ritter, Helmut
152,00
3031,00 – 039,00 – 082,00 – 000,00
32
DV-03083-19-255Team Schilling/Rycombel
150,00
2000,00 – 056,00 – 000,00 – 094,00
32
DV-02513-19-943Schneemann, Günter
150,00
3005,00 – 058,00 – 087,00 – 000,00
34
DV-03128-19-226Glasenapp + Sohn
149,00
3011,00 – 049,00 – 089,00 – 000,00
34
DV-05658-19-232Pfliegner, Hans
149,00
2000,00 – 061,00 – 088,00 – 000,00
34
DV-05755-19-355Göben, Hans-Joachim
149,00
3000,00 – 095,00 – 035,00 – 019,00
34
DV-02267-19-1324Hansel, Hilmar
149,00
3000,00 – 025,00 – 033,00 – 091,00
34
DAN-19-031-1769Team Randers
149,00
3024,00 – 026,00 – 099,00 – 000,00
39
NL-19-1729195de Weerd, Henk
148,00
2089,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 059,00
39
DV-06723-19-9947Siebert, Dieter
148,00
2080,00 – 000,00 – 068,00 – 000,00
41
DV-03911-19-815Bischoff, Horst
145,00
3082,00 – 016,00 – 000,00 – 047,00
42
DV-08173-19-427Schnackenberg, Hinrich
143,00
2058,00 – 000,00 – 085,00 – 000,00
43
DV-05677-19-307Engelbracht, Horst u.
Renate
138,00
3000,00 – 041,00 – 060,00 – 037,00
43
DV-03911-19-812Bischoff, Horst
138,00
3050,00 – 067,00 – 000,00 – 021,00
45
DV-05240-19-148Hacker, Rupert
137,00
3025,00 – 000,00 – 036,00 – 076,00
46
DV-03801-19-1009Hallmann, Hans-Jörg
136,00
3022,00 – 092,00 – 022,00 – 000,00
47
DV-03630-19-427Tews, Alexander
133,00
2049,00 – 084,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
47
DV-02513-19-955Kruse, Heinrich Johann
133,00
4086,00 – 029,00 – 012,00 – 006,00
49
DV-01374-19-461Lens, Jan
132,00
4029,00 – 009,00 – 027,00 – 067,00
50
DV-08456-19-184Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
129,00
3087,00 – 019,00 – 000,00 – 023,00
51
DV-02267-19-1327Hansel, Hilmar
128,00
3000,00 – 042,00 – 059,00 – 027,00
51
DV-05677-19-319Team Engelbracht/Bentlage
128,00
2076,00 – 052,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
53
DV-09776-19-760Team Oberpfalz
127,00
3000,00 – 060,00 – 029,00 – 038,00
54
DV-09235-19-14Babenerd, Detlef
123,00
2000,00 – 046,00 – 000,00 – 077,00
55
DV-08867-19-645Gudz, Yevheniy
120,00
2000,00 – 065,00 – 000,00 – 055,00
56
DV-02513-19-910Team Postkutscher
119,00
2000,00 – 037,00 – 000,00 – 082,00
57
DV-01143-19-563Team Böge u. Wolfram
118,00
2020,00 – 098,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
58
DV-02513-19-958Team Schmolli
117,00
3026,00 – 000,00 – 039,00 – 052,00
58
DV-03083-19-260G. Schilling Sun City Girl
117,00
2032,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 085,00
60
DV-09861-19-98Team „Die Luschen“
116,00
2047,00 – 000,00 – 069,00 – 000,00
60
DV-09235-19-6Babenerd, Detlef
116,00
2027,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 089,00
60
DV-09776-19-968Team Oberpfalz
116,00
4018,00 – 060,00 – 003,00 – 035,00
60
DV-02803-19-341Glasenapp + Sohn
116,00
2046,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 070,00
60
DV-02513-19-917van Beers, Willi
116,00
2073,00 – 043,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
65
DV-08456-19-90Plogmann, Ludwig
114,00
2000,00 – 022,00 – 092,00 – 000,00
66
DV-08456-19-197Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
112,00
2039,00 – 073,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
67
DV-06140-19-301Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
111,00
3048,00 – 000,00 – 031,00 – 032,00
68
DV-03405-19-102Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
110,00
3041,00 – 048,00 – 000,00 – 021,00
68
DV-03630-19-428Tews, Alexander
110,00
2056,00 – 000,00 – 054,00 – 000,00
68
DV-02476-19-47Dieckmann, Thorsten
110,00
2097,00 – 013,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
71
DV-08345-19-185Fuschera, Peter
109,00
2023,00 – 086,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
72
DV-05652-19-51Breese, Daniela u. Mechri
108,00
3066,00 – 027,00 – 015,00 – 000,00
73
DV-01592-19-341Fenten, Heinz
106,00
2010,00 – 096,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
74
DV-05677-19-305Engelbracht, Horst u.
Renate
105,00
2000,00 – 000,00 – 077,00 – 028,00
75
DV-03658-19-176SG Röhlig/Bukowski
104,00
3040,00 – 011,00 – 053,00 – 000,00
75
DV-08922-19-858Scheel, Heinz
104,00
2033,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 071,00
77
DV-05755-19-354Göben, Hans-Joachim
102,00
3078,00 – 014,00 – 000,00 – 010,00
77
DV-03658-19-202SG Röhlig/Bukowski
102,00
3017,00 – 000,00 – 055,00 – 030,00
79
DV-05714-19-857SG Urfey u. Menzel
100,00
2083,00 – 000,00 – 017,00 – 000,00
79
DV-02513-19-905Team Diestelkamp
100,00
2000,00 – 051,00 – 000,00 – 049,00
79
DV-03405-19-104Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
100,00
2063,00 – 000,00 – 037,00 – 000,00
82
DV-05652-19-45Breese, Daniela u. Mechri
99,00
2000,00 – 035,00 – 064,00 – 000,00
82
DV-02476-19-86Dieckmann, Ernst
99,00
1099,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
82
DV-08456-19-91Plogmann, Ludwig
99,00
1000,00 – 099,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
82
DV-01829-19-551SG Reiß-Pfeifer
99,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 099,00
86
DV-02513-19-946Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
98,00
2064,00 – 034,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
86
DV-03128-19-234Glasenapp + Sohn
98,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 098,00 – 000,00
86
DV-03405-19-2Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
98,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 098,00
86
DV-07566-19-1624Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
98,00
1098,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
90
DV-03083-19-289Team Schilling/Rycombel
97,00
2059,00 – 038,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
90
DV-03630-19-424Tews, Alexander
97,00
2000,00 – 006,00 – 091,00 – 000,00
90
DV-04679-19-95Ferley, Loretta
97,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 097,00
93
DAN-19-031-1355Team Randers
96,00
2000,00 – 002,00 – 094,00 – 000,00
93
DV-02476-19-10Team Kurier, Schmidt
96,00
2000,00 – 017,00 – 079,00 – 000,00
95
DV-09776-19-755Team Oberpfalz
95,00
2065,00 – 030,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
95
DV-09565-19-625Ziemann, Gerhard
95,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 095,00
95
DV-03630-19-423Tews, Alexander
95,00
2000,00 – 071,00 – 024,00 – 000,00
98
DV-06723-19-9960Siebert, Dieter
94,00
3006,00 – 068,00 – 020,00 – 000,00
98
DAN-19-127-0425Team Randers
94,00
1094,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
98
DV-02513-19-960Reserve
94,00
3000,00 – 023,00 – 048,00 – 023,00
101
DAN-19-127-0424Team Randers
93,00
1093,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
101
DV-02513-19-921Schneemann, Günter
93,00
1000,00 – 093,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
103
DV-06799-19-186Axer, Heinz
92,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 092,00
103
DV-02513-19-942Tiedemann, Helmuth
92,00
2000,00 – 078,00 – 014,00 – 000,00
105
DV-05677-19-311Engelbracht, Horst u.
Renate
91,00
1091,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
105
DV-02513-19-947Reese, Friedhelm
91,00
2000,00 – 000,00 – 023,00 – 068,00
105
DAN-19-063-2228Petersen, Leif
91,00
1091,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
108
DV-03405-19-109Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
90,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 090,00
108
DV-02513-19-919van Beers, Willi
90,00
2000,00 – 044,00 – 046,00 – 000,00
110
DV-06883-19-594Team Oberpfalz
89,00
2055,00 – 000,00 – 034,00 – 000,00
111
DV-02513-19-912Krems, Dieter
88,00
2015,00 – 000,00 – 073,00 – 000,00
112
DV-08874-19-615Bieber, Horst
87,00
1000,00 – 087,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
113
DAN-19-193-1525Team Randers
86,00
2000,00 – 071,00 – 000,00 – 015,00
114
DV-09235-19-61Schadewaldt, Rene
85,00
1000,00 – 085,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
114
DV-01374-19-513Haase, Prof. Dr. u.
Markus, G.
85,00
2035,00 – 000,00 – 050,00 – 000,00
116
DV-08345-19-433Team Sylt, Schacht
84,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 084,00 – 000,00
117
DV-05755-19-216Blanck, Rüdiger
83,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 083,00 – 000,00
117
DV-02513-19-927Schneemann, Günter
83,00
2000,00 – 047,00 – 000,00 – 036,00
119
DV-08867-19-680Gudz, Yevheniy
82,00
1000,00 – 082,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
119
DV-08852-19-130Team Waldeck
82,00
2079,00 – 003,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
121
DV-02476-19-85Dieckmann, Ernst
81,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 081,00
122
DV-01592-19-348Fenten, Heinz
80,00
2072,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 008,00
122
DV-05604-19-306Ziemann, Gerhard
80,00
1000,00 – 080,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
122
DV-2009-19-1417Klein, Siegfried
80,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 080,00 – 000,00
122
DV-06799-19-178Axer, Heinz
80,00
3036,00 – 000,00 – 043,00 – 001,00
126
DV-02513-19-931Kummer, Harald
79,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 079,00
127
DV-02513-19-951Team Sylt, Schacht
78,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 078,00 – 000,00
127
DV-07566-19-1619Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
78,00
2000,00 – 000,00 – 021,00 – 057,00
127
DV-03892-19-541Bergert, Heinz
78,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 078,00
127
DV-03682-19-444Kruse, Heinrich Johann
78,00
2060,00 – 018,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
131
DV-08345-19-209Fuschera, Peter
77,00
1000,00 – 077,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
132
DV-07566-19-1656Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
76,00
2000,00 – 015,00 – 000,00 – 061,00
132
DV-02471-19-83Gerken, Wilfried
76,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 076,00 – 000,00
134
DV-09489-19-527Team D u. F
75,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 075,00 – 000,00
134
DV-0983-19-830Fischer, Lothar
75,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 075,00
136
DV-01288-19-1131Wandrach, Siegbert
74,00
2000,00 – 063,00 – 000,00 – 011,00
136
DV-07566-19-1604Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
74,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 074,00 – 000,00
138
DV-0983-19-803Fischer, Lothar
72,00
3009,00 – 024,00 – 000,00 – 039,00
138
DV-06799-19-192Axer, Heinz
72,00
1000,00 – 072,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
138
DV-02513-19-743Arp, Jörn
72,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 072,00 – 000,00
141
DV-0939-19-2Kreuzburg, Ulrike u.
Wolfgang
71,00
1071,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
142
DV-05604-19-311Ziemann, Gerhard
70,00
2021,00 – 000,00 – 049,00 – 000,00
142
DV-01829-19-560SG Reiß-Pfeifer
70,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 070,00
144
DV-05604-19-304Ziemann, Gerhard
69,00
1069,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
145
DV-02513-19-734Arp, Jörn
67,00
1067,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
146
DV-03892-19-645Söth, Ehlert
66,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 066,00 – 000,00
146
NL-19-1729183de Weerd, Henk
66,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 066,00
148
DAN-19-063-2289Paulin, Nils J.
65,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 065,00
148
DV-03405-19-103Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
65,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 065,00 – 000,00
150
DV-05314-19-612Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
63,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 063,00
150
DV-05658-19-235Pfliegner, Hans
63,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 063,00
152
DV-01288-19-1132Wandrach, Siegbert
62,00
1000,00 – 062,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
152
DAN-19-063-2258Paulin, Nils J.
62,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 062,00 – 000,00
154
DV-02513-19-949Kruse, Heinrich Johann
61,00
3002,00 – 033,00 – 000,00 – 026,00
155
DV-04587-19-9208Bolze, Klaus u Hills,
Eberhard
60,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 060,00
156
DV-09776-19-962Team Oberpfalz
58,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 058,00 – 000,00
156
DV-02513-19-918SG Markus
58,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 058,00
156
DV-04236-19-524Dierk, Günter
58,00
2054,00 – 004,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
159
DV-01882-19-673Scheiker, W. u. Flick, H.
57,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 057,00 – 000,00
160
DAN-19-063-2276Paulin, Nils J.
56,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 056,00 – 000,00
160
DV-08456-19-196Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
56,00
2000,00 – 000,00 – 040,00 – 016,00
162
DV-09861-19-85Team „Die Luschen“
54,00
2000,00 – 050,00 – 004,00 – 000,00
162
DV-08852-19-148Böke, Jürgen
54,00
1000,00 – 054,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
164
DAN-19-063-2299Paulin, Nils J.
53,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 053,00
164
DV-02267-19-1321Hansel, Hilmar
53,00
1053,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
164
DV-08345-19-4Schmidt, Hans-Adolf
53,00
1000,00 – 053,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
167
DV-02513-19-945Böke, Jürgen
52,00
1052,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
168
DV-06407-19-317Brenneke, Steffen
51,00
1051,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
168
DV-01592-19-354Fenten, Heinz
51,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 051,00
168
DV-02513-19-948Team Waldeck
51,00
2019,00 – 032,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
171
DV-02513-19-961Schneemann, Günter
49,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 049,00
172
DV-05677-19-313Engelbracht, Horst u.
Renate
48,00
2045,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 003,00
173
DV-01143-19-560Team Böge u. Wolfram
46,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 046,00
174
DV-01829-19-558SG Reiß-Pfeifer
45,00
2000,00 – 000,00 – 041,00 – 004,00
174
DV-01606-19-432Golz, Manfred
45,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 045,00
176
DV-08345-19-18Vilbrandt, Eckhard
44,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 044,00 – 000,00
176
DV-01626-19-991Lange, Lothar
44,00
1044,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
178
DV-03801-19-1010Hallmann, Hans-Jörg
43,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 043,00
178
DV-05677-19-302Engelbracht, Horst u.
Renate
43,00
1043,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
180
DV-09565-19-616Ziemann, Gerhard
42,00
1042,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
180
DV-08852-19-133Böke, Jürgen
42,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 042,00
182
DV-08867-19-647Team Schilling/Gudz,Okos
41,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 041,00
183
DV-02513-19-920Team Postkutscher
40,00
1000,00 – 040,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
183
DV-03405-19-99Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
40,00
2000,00 – 000,00 – 007,00 – 033,00
185
DV-09546-19-549Team Schnellin
38,00
1038,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
186
DV-02471-19-85Gerken, Wilfried
37,00
1037,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
187
DV-03658-19-170SG Röhlig/Bukowski
34,00
1034,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
188
DV-02513-19-944Schacht, Peter
33,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 033,00 – 000,00
189
DV-08922-19-844Scheel, Heinz
31,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 031,00
190
DV-02476-19-45Team Kurier, Dieckmann
30,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 030,00 – 000,00
190
DV-05314-19-616Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
30,00
1030,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
192
DV-01592-19-400Fenten, Heinz
29,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 029,00
193
DV-04679-19-93Ferley, Loretta
28,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 028,00 – 000,00
193
DV-05677-19-306Engelbracht, Horst u.
Renate
28,00
1028,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
195
DV-08456-19-191Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
26,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 026,00 – 000,00
196
DV-01374-19-462Lens, Jan
25,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 025,00 – 000,00
197
DV-08874-19-621Bieber, Horst
21,00
1000,00 – 021,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
198
DV-02513-19-929Schneemann, Günter
20,00
1000,00 – 020,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
199
DV-05314-19-613Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
19,00
2007,00 – 012,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
200
DV-02513-19-964Strohbach, Sarah
18,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 018,00 – 000,00
200
DV-02476-19-55Dieckmann, Thorsten
18,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 018,00
202
DV-02513-19-967Schneemann, Günter
17,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 017,00
202
DV-01606-19-431Golz, Manfred
17,00
2008,00 – 000,00 – 009,00 – 000,00
204
DV-09489-19-821Team D u. F
13,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 013,00 – 000,00
204
DV-03405-19-78Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
13,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 013,00
206
DV-03405-19-101Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
12,00
1012,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
206
DV-07566-19-1615Team E. Pahnke, P. Gockel
12,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 012,00
208
DV-01626-19-849Lange, Lothar
11,00
2001,00 – 010,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
209
DV-01829-19-557SG Reiß-Pfeifer
9,00
2000,00 – 008,00 – 001,00 – 000,00
209
DAN-19-063-2260Paulin, Nils J.
9,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 009,00
211
DV-02513-19-940SG Urfey u. Menzel
8,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 008,00 – 000,00
212
DV-04236-19-502Dierk, Günter
7,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 007,00
213
DV-02803-19-344Glasenapp + Sohn
6,00
2000,00 – 001,00 – 005,00 – 000,00
213
DV-01374-19-511Haase, Prof. Dr. u.
Markus, G.
6,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 006,00 – 000,00
213
DV-05604-19-302Ziemann, Gerhard
6,00
1000,00 – 006,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
216
DV-03892-19-522Bergert, Heinz
5,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 005,00
217
DV-06723-19-9977Siebert, Dieter
4,00
1004,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
218
NL-19-1729168de Weerd, Henk
3,00
1003,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00
219
DV-03658-19-214SG Röhlig/Bukowski
2,00
1000,00 – 000,00 – 000,00 – 002,00

Kommentare sind geschlossen.