Oranienburg 03.09.2018

Schleswig-Holstein-Derby.de
Rangliste

 

Datum: 04.09.2018

 

Auflassort: Oranienburg

 

Uhrzeit: 19:27:03

 

Auflasszeit: 03.09.2018 08:45:00

 

 

Entfernung: 250000
Rang

 

Taubennummer Zuechtername
Ankunftszeit

 

Geschw. (m/min.)

 

Ant.

 


1

 

DV-09489-18-503 Ziemann, Gerhard
11:46:38,6

 

1.376,3160

 

100,00

 

8

 

2

 

CH-18-2045 Ott, Dominik
11:49:30,7

 

+00:02:52
1.354,9220

 

99,00

 

8

 

3

 

DV-06900-18-1946 Inselmann, Joachim
11:49:31,2

 

+00:02:52
1.354,8650

 

98,00

 

6

 

4

 

DV-02513-18-242 Team RWE
11:49:31,9

 

+00:02:53
1.354,7810

 

97,00

 

8

 

5

 

DV-02513-18-265 Gehrken, Wilfried
11:49:32,1

 

+00:02:53
1.354,7530

 

96,00

 

5

 

6

 

DV-05615-18-151 Voss, Peter-Heinrich
11:49:32,5

 

+00:02:53
1.354,6970

 

95,00

 

7

 

7

 

DV-05677-18-264 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
11:49:33,0

 

+00:02:54
1.354,6400

 

94,00

 

7

 

8

 

DV-02739-18-111 Team Sasse-Welzel
11:49:34,8

 

+00:02:56
1.354,4150

 

93,00

 

6

 

9

 

DV-05978-18-1134 Müller, Karl-Heinz
11:49:35,5

 

+00:02:56
1.354,3310

 

92,00

 

7

 

10

 

DV-02513-18-301 Schneemann, Günter
11:49:36,2

 

+00:02:57
1.354,2470

 

91,00

 

6

 

10

 

CH-18-2048 Ott, Dominik
11:49:36,2

 

+00:02:57
1.354,2470

 

91,00

 

8

 

12

 

DV-02513-18-282 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
11:49:38,6

 

+00:03:00
1.353,9510

 

89,00

 

8

 

13

 

NL-18-1167 229 de Weerd, Henk
11:49:39,3

 

+00:03:00
1.353,8660

 

88,00

 

6

 

14

 

DV-03405-18-338 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
11:49:39,6

 

+00:03:00
1.353,8380

 

87,00

 

7

 

15

 

DV-03892-18-329 Bergert, Heinz
11:49:39,8

 

+00:03:01
1.353,8100

 

86,00

 

8

 

16

 

DV-05001-18-1016 Oswald, Georg
11:49:40,3

 

+00:03:01
1.353,7540

 

85,00

 

5

 

17

 

DV-08456-18-145 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
11:49:41,6

 

+00:03:03
1.353,5850

 

84,00

 

7

 

18

 

DV-09410-18-448 ZG Helios
11:49:43,7

 

+00:03:05
1.353,3330

 

83,00

 

8

 

19

 

DV-05978-18-1127 Müller, Karl-Heinz
11:49:45,8

 

+00:03:07
1.353,0800

 

82,00

 

5

 

20

 

DV-02513-18-220 Thielen, Hans-Jürgen
11:49:52,0

 

+00:03:13
1.352,3220

 

81,00

 

8

 

21

 

DV-01882-18-193 SG Scheiker/Flick
11:49:53,6

 

+00:03:14
1.352,1250

 

80,00

 

6

 

22

 

DV-01626-18-130 Lange, Lothar
11:50:04,6

 

+00:03:26
1.350,7810

 

79,00

 

6

 

23

 

DV-01829-18-309 Reiß, Richard
11:50:56,4

 

+00:04:17
1.344,5140

 

78,00

 

6

 

24

 

DV-03405-18-320 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
11:51:31,6

 

+00:04:52
1.340,2860

 

77,00

 

5

 

25

 

DV-02513-18-256 Dieckmann, Thorsten
11:51:46,1

 

+00:05:07
1.338,5530

 

76,00

 

8

 

26

 

DV-03682-18-846 Kruse, Heinrich Johann
11:56:12,5

 

+00:09:33
1.307,4710

 

75,00

 

8

 

27

 

DV-02513-18-231 Doormann, Holger
11:56:13,2

 

+00:09:34
1.307,3920

 

74,00

 

6

 

28

 

DV-03273-18-237 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
11:56:15,2

 

+00:09:36
1.307,1560

 

73,00

 

7

 

29

 

DV-01626-18-132 Lange, Lothar
11:56:15,5

 

+00:09:36
1.307,1300

 

72,00

 

8

 

30

 

DV-03801-18-167 Hallmann, Hans-Jörg
11:56:16,4

 

+00:09:37
1.307,0260

 

71,00

 

6

 

31

 

DV-09776-18-342 Team Oberpfalz
11:56:18,9

 

+00:09:40
1.306,7370

 

70,00

 

7

 

32

 

DAN-18-063-9292 Paulin, Nils J.
11:56:22,6

 

+00:09:43
1.306,3190

 

69,00

 

8

 

33

 

B-18-615-4274 de Weerd, Henk
11:56:59,9

 

+00:10:21
1.302,0920

 

68,00

 

6

 

34

 

DV-02513-18-305 Schneemann, Günter
11:58:09,6

 

+00:11:30
1.294,2620

 

67,00

 

8

 

35

 

DV-03268-18-1033 Team Purge-Ehrett
12:00:26,7

 

+00:13:48
1.279,1300

 

66,00

 

8

 

36

 

NL-18-1167 243 de Weerd, Henk
12:01:18,9

 

+00:14:40
1.273,4590

 

65,00

 

8

 

37

 

DV-03043-18-194 Doormann, Holger
12:01:21,9

 

+00:14:43
1.273,1360

 

64,00

 

8

 

38

 

DV-04976-18-583 Pahnke, Jörg
12:01:24,6

 

+00:14:46
1.272,8380

 

63,00

 

4

 

39

 

NL-18-1167 260 de Weerd, Henk
12:01:40,3

 

+00:15:01
1.271,1510

 

62,00

 

6

 

40

 

DV-06278-18-442 Team Sylt,
12:02:01,0

 

+00:15:22
1.268,9230

 

61,00

 

6

 

41

 

DV-06723-18-8197 Siebert, Dieter
12:05:53,6

 

+00:19:14
1.244,4390

 

60,00

 

5

 

42

 

NL-18-1167 222 de Weerd, Henk
12:05:54,0

 

+00:19:15
1.244,3920

 

59,00

 

8

 

43

 

DV-02513-18-243 Kummer, Harald
12:05:57,9

 

+00:19:19
1.243,9880

 

58,00

 

8

 

44

 

DV-02513-18-277 Strohbach, Sahra
12:10:01,1

 

+00:23:22
1.219,3980

 

57,00

 

8

 

45

 

DV-01592-18-1122 Fenten, Heinz
12:10:01,6

 

+00:23:22
1.219,3530

 

56,00

 

8

 

46

 

DV-05950-18-3057 Team Sylt,Deigner
12:10:02,0

 

+00:23:23
1.219,3070

 

55,00

 

5

 

46

 

CH-18-2053 Ott, Dominik
12:10:02,0

 

+00:23:23
1.219,3070

 

55,00

 

6

 

48

 

CH-18-2057 Ott, Dominik
12:10:02,6

 

+00:23:24
1.219,2470

 

53,00

 

7

 

49

 

DV-06900-18-1922 Inselmann, Joachim
12:10:03,6

 

+00:23:24
1.219,1550

 

52,00

 

7

 

50

 

DV-05240-18-190 Hacker, Rupert
12:10:04,2

 

+00:23:25
1.219,0870

 

51,00

 

8

 

51

 

DV-01829-18-313 Reiß, Richard
12:10:05,6

 

+00:23:27
1.218,9500

 

50,00

 

8

 

52

 

DV-02513-18-264 Team H. u. W. Glasenapp
12:10:07,7

 

+00:23:29
1.218,7450

 

50,00

 

5

 

53

 

DV-06900-18-1944 Inselmann, Joachim
12:11:56,3

 

+00:25:17
1.208,0870

 

49,00

 

5

 

54

 

DV-08852-18-158 Team Waldeck/Böke
12:11:57,4

 

+00:25:18
1.207,9760

 

48,00

 

5

 

54

 

DV-04679-18-533 Ferley, Loretta
12:11:57,4

 

+00:25:18
1.207,9760

 

48,00

 

6

 

56

 

DV-03574-18-338 Team H. u. M.
12:11:58,7

 

+00:25:20
1.207,8490

 

46,00

 

6

 

57

 

DV-02503-18-94 SG Markus u. Rudolf Spindler
12:11:59,2

 

+00:25:20
1.207,8040

 

45,00

 

8

 

58

 

DAN-18-127-0353 Sörensen, Erik
12:11:59,6

 

+00:25:21
1.207,7600

 

44,00

 

8

 

59

 

DV-01385-18-885 Lossmann, Rudolf
12:11:59,9

 

+00:25:21
1.207,7370

 

43,00

 

8

 

60

 

DV-02513-18-260 van Beers, Willi
12:12:03,1

 

+00:25:24
1.207,4240

 

42,00

 

7

 

61

 

DV-08456-18-378 Plogmann, Ludwig
12:12:04,5

 

+00:25:25
1.207,2900

 

41,00

 

5

 

62

 

DV-09776-18-187 Team Oberpfalz
12:12:05,2

 

+00:25:26
1.207,2230

 

40,00

 

5

 

63

 

DV-08456-18-149 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
12:12:07,2

 

+00:25:28
1.207,0220

 

39,00

 

4

 

64

 

DV-02513-18-77 Arp, Jörn
12:12:08,2

 

+00:25:29
1.206,9330

 

38,00

 

8

 

65

 

DV-02513-18-413 Breese, Daniela
12:12:12,8

 

+00:25:34
1.206,4850

 

37,00

 

1

 

66

 

DV-05714-18-562 SG Urfey u. Menzel
12:12:13,9

 

+00:25:35
1.206,3750

 

36,00

 

4

 

67

 

NL-18-1167 244 de Weerd, Henk
12:12:14,6

 

+00:25:35
1.206,3080

 

35,00

 

7

 

68

 

DV-02513-18-234 Heikebrügge, Wilfried
12:12:27,7

 

+00:25:49
1.205,0370

 

34,00

 

7

 

69

 

DAN-18-063-9220 Paulin, Nils J.
12:13:31,4

 

+00:26:52
1.198,9000

 

33,00

 

5

 

70

 

DV-03083-18-636 Team Schilling/Rycombel
12:13:38,8

 

+00:27:00
1.198,1950

 

32,00

 

5

 

71

 

DV-05912-18-59 Junge, Reinhard
12:14:09,9

 

+00:27:31
1.195,2290

 

31,00

 

6

 

72

 

DV-05314-18-519 Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
12:14:17,2

 

+00:27:38
1.194,5280

 

30,00

 

7

 

73

 

DV-09776-18-185 Team Oberpfalz
12:14:22,5

 

+00:27:43
1.194,0250

 

29,00

 

8

 

74

 

B-18-615-4272 de Weerd, Henk
12:14:32,9

 

+00:27:54
1.193,0420

 

28,00

 

7

 

75

 

DV-03801-18-178 Logistik-Racing-Team
12:15:18,2

 

+00:28:39
1.188,7560

 

27,00

 

2

 

76

 

DV-0441-18-21 Team Sylt, Schubring
12:15:21,4

 

+00:28:42
1.188,4520

 

26,00

 

1

 

77

 

DV-07373-18-468 Preußen-Derby
12:17:33,0

 

+00:30:54
1.176,1910

 

25,00

 

5

 

78

 

DV-02513-18-200 Team Postkutscher
12:17:38,5

 

+00:30:59
1.175,6820

 

24,00

 

8

 

79

 

DV-02513-18-241 Kummer, Harald
12:17:40,8

 

+00:31:02
1.175,4700

 

23,00

 

7

 

80

 

DV-02513-18-294 Trautmann, Karl
12:18:06,6

 

+00:31:27
1.173,1000

 

22,00

 

4

 

81

 

DV-03083-18-603 Team Schilling/Rycombel
12:20:25,5

 

+00:33:46
1.160,4900

 

21,00

 

8

 

82

 

DV-09394-18-411 Preußen-Derby
12:20:30,1

 

+00:33:51
1.160,0770

 

20,00

 

7

 

83

 

CH-18-2042 Ott, Dominik
12:20:30,8

 

+00:33:52
1.160,0150

 

19,00

 

8

 

84

 

DV-05677-18-269 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
12:21:13,6

 

+00:34:35
1.156,1880

 

18,00

 

8

 

85

 

DV-01882-18-182 SG Scheiker/Flick
12:21:20,8

 

+00:34:42
1.155,5530

 

17,00

 

5

 

85

 

DV-06140-18-365 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
12:21:20,8

 

+00:34:42
1.155,5530

 

17,00

 

7

 

87

 

DV-02513-18-269 Team Sylt, Held
12:25:10,8

 

+00:38:32
1.135,4290

 

15,00

 

5

 

88

 

DV-02513-18-281 Hacker, Rupert
12:27:49,1

 

+00:41:10
1.121,9880

 

14,00

 

5

 

89

 

DV-03405-18-332 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
12:27:50,7

 

+00:41:12
1.121,8530

 

13,00

 

7

 

90

 

DV-07373-18-406 Preußen-Derby
12:30:32,6

 

+00:43:54
1.108,4270

 

12,00

 

8

 

91

 

DAN-18-063-9311 Petersen, Leif
12:30:36,3

 

+00:43:57
1.108,1260

 

11,00

 

8

 

92

 

DV-03405-18-321 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
12:30:58,6

 

+00:44:20
1.106,3020

 

10,00

 

5

 

93

 

DAN-18-063-9264 Paulin, Nils J.
12:31:36,1

 

+00:44:57
1.103,2510

 

9,00

 

7

 

94

 

DV-02513-18-229 Team RWE
12:31:42,3

 

+00:45:03
1.102,7470

 

8,00

 

8

 

95

 

DV-03405-18-334 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
12:31:45,3

 

+00:45:06
1.102,5050

 

7,00

 

6

 

96

 

DV-06892-18-512 Thielen, Hans-Jürgen
12:35:23,2

 

+00:48:44
1.085,1290

 

6,00

 

8

 

97

 

DV-09489-18-506 Ziemann, Gerhard
12:35:36,3

 

+00:48:57
1.084,1010

 

5,00

 

5

 

98

 

DAN-18-063-9247 Paulin, Nils J.
12:35:46,7

 

+00:49:08
1.083,2910

 

4,00

 

5

 

99

 

DV-02739-18-43 Team Sasse-Welzel
12:46:28,2

 

+00:59:49
1.035,3190

 

3,00

 

4

 

100

 

DV-05001-18-1182 Oswald, Georg
12:50:39,5

 

+01:04:00
1.017,6720

 

2,00

 

6

 

101

 

DV-06723-18-8175 Siebert, Dieter
13:03:50,4

 

+01:17:11
965,8476

 

1,00

 

5

 

102

 

DV-02513-18-255 van Beers, Willi
13:04:56,4

 

+01:18:17
961,7579

 

0,00

 

5

 

103

 

DV-05755-18-430 Team Achim und Rüdiger
13:05:21,9

 

+01:18:43
960,1862

 

0,00

 

5

 

104

 

DV-0849-18-250 Koch, Karl-Heinz
13:08:30,8

 

+01:21:52
948,7168

 

0,00

 

7

 

105

 

DV-03801-18-187 Logistik-Racing-Team
13:08:38,4

 

+01:21:59
948,2616

 

0,00

 

7

 

106

 

DV-01943-18-90 Fenten, Heinz
13:08:49,4

 

+01:22:10
947,6002

 

0,00

 

8

 

107

 

DV-03658-18-1371 SG Röhlig/Bukowski
13:09:27,6

 

+01:22:48
945,3195

 

0,00

 

7

 

108

 

DV-03801-18-166 Logistik-Racing-Team
13:11:23,8

 

+01:24:45
938,4490

 

0,00

 

7

 

109

 

DV-09489-18-510 Ziemann, Gerhard
13:12:18,8

 

+01:25:40
935,2321

 

0,00

 

6

 

110

 

DV-01626-18-108 Lange, Lothar
13:12:22,9

 

+01:25:44
934,9907

 

0,00

 

6

 

111

 

CH-18-2055 Ott, Dominik
13:13:32,8

 

+01:26:54
930,9323

 

0,00

 

4

 

112

 

DV-05536-18-303 Team Dixi
13:14:58,9

 

+01:28:20
925,9877

 

0,00

 

6

 

113

 

DV-03083-18-621 Team Schilling/Rycombel
13:16:20,1

 

+01:29:41
921,3669

 

0,00

 

7

 

114

 

DV-02513-18-246 Hallmann, Hans-Jörg
13:25:55,2

 

+01:39:16
889,9294

 

0,00

 

4

 

115

 

DV-05314-18-523 Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
13:29:36,3

 

+01:42:57
878,4063

 

0,00

 

5

 

116

 

DV-07566-18-1141 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
13:30:45,6

 

+01:44:06
874,8590

 

0,00

 

5

 

117

 

DV-05240-18-196 Hacker, Rupert
13:33:06,1

 

+01:46:27
867,7452

 

0,00

 

5

 

118

 

DV-02513-18-310 Schneemann, Günter
13:34:46,2

 

+01:48:07
862,7512

 

0,00

 

5

 

119

 

DV-05677-18-255 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
13:42:13,2

 

+01:55:34
841,1268

 

0,00

 

5

 

120

 

NL-18-1167 225 de Weerd, Henk
13:45:21,4

 

+01:58:42
832,3438

 

0,00

 

5

 

121

 

DV-08345-18-146 Team Sylt, Fuschera
13:45:43,7

 

+01:59:05
831,3146

 

0,00

 

6

 

122

 

DV-08852-18-211 Team Sabine 1411
13:56:36,3

 

+02:09:57
802,2961

 

0,00

 

6

 

123

 

DV-07566-18-1158 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
13:58:02,3

 

+02:11:23
798,6208

 

0,00

 

7

 

124

 

DV-03636-18-695 Team Brenneke, Hensel,
14:06:16,5

 

+02:19:37
778,1492

 

0,00

 

4

 

125

 

DAN-18-063-9258 Paulin, Nils J.
14:14:25,3

 

+02:27:46
758,9039

 

0,00

 

5

 

126

 

DV-08456-18-377 Plogmann, Ludwig
14:14:39,3

 

+02:28:00
758,3655

 

0,00

 

5

 

127

 

DAN-18-063-9246 Paulin, Nils J.
14:15:02,6

 

+02:28:23
757,4755

 

0,00

 

6

 

128

 

DV-03892-18-309 Bergert, Heinz
14:16:11,8

 

+02:29:33
754,8362

 

0,00

 

8

 

129

 

DV-01882-18-305 Team RWE
14:19:33,8

 

+02:32:55
747,2412

 

0,00

 

3

 

130

 

DV-02513-18-223 Hacker, Rupert
14:19:48,7

 

+02:33:10
746,6851

 

0,00

 

6

 

131

 

CH-18-2056 Ott, Dominik
14:21:48,1

 

+02:35:09
742,2737

 

0,00

 

3

 

132

 

DV-0440-18-404 Team H. u. W. Glasenapp
14:21:55,5

 

+02:35:16
742,0031

 

0,00

 

1

 

133

 

DV-03920-18-421 Siegel, Manfred
14:33:02,6

 

+02:46:24
718,2990

 

0,00

 

8

 

134

 

DV-02513-18-228 SG Markus
14:44:40,1

 

+02:58:01
695,0829

 

0,00

 

5

 

135

 

DV-03920-18-425 Team Brenneke, Hensel,
15:06:33,0

 

+03:19:54
655,2213

 

0,00

 

2

 

136

 

DV-01777-18-671 ZG Helios
15:19:21,8

 

+03:32:43
633,9326

 

0,00

 

3

 

137

 

DV-07844-18-147 Tiedemann, Helmuth
15:27:16,1

 

+03:40:37
621,4739

 

0,00

 

3

 

138

 

DV-02513-18-195 Voss, Peter-Heinrich
15:31:31,9

 

+03:44:53
614,9562

 

0,00

 

6

 

139

 

DV-02513-18-315 Pleschakow, Irina
15:34:01,9

 

+03:47:23
611,1979

 

0,00

 

4

 

140

 

CH-18-15788 Wildhaber, August
15:40:58,8

 

+03:54:20
600,9902

 

0,00

 

7

 

141

 

DV-06723-18-8207 Siebert, Dieter
15:52:16,7

 

+04:05:38
585,0976

 

0,00

 

8

 

142

 

DAN-18-063-9284 Paulin, Nils J.
15:54:14,9

 

+04:07:36
582,4114

 

0,00

 

8

 

143

 

DV-09061-18-1172 Team E. Hills u. K. Boltze
16:02:18,8

 

+04:15:40
571,6721

 

0,00

 

4

 

144

 

DV-06140-18-378 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
16:06:11,8

 

+04:19:33
566,6392

 

0,00

 

5

 

145

 

DV-05755-18-366 Team Achim und Rüdiger
16:23:36,5

 

+04:36:57
545,1274

 

0,00

 

5

 

146

 

DV-06900-18-1918 Inselmann, Joachim
16:36:57,7

 

+04:50:19
529,7035

 

0,00

 

5

 

147

 

DV-02476-18-127 Dieckmann, Ernst
16:56:29,1

 

+05:09:50
508,6622

 

0,00

 

5

 

148

 

DV-09489-18-504 Ziemann, Gerhard
16:57:48,2

 

+05:11:09
507,3009

 

0,00

 

6

 

149

 

CH-18-2058 Ott, Dominik
16:59:59,8

 

+05:13:21
505,0531

 

0,00

 

6

 

150

 

DV-02513-18-188 Fenten, Heinz
17:00:45,2

 

+05:14:06
504,2831

 

0,00

 

7

 

151

 

CH-18-2054 Ott, Dominik
17:00:49,3

 

+05:14:10
504,2127

 

0,00

 

6

 

152

 

DV-09546-18-244 Team Schnellin/Pietzner
17:11:27,2

 

+05:24:48
493,6276

 

0,00

 

4

 

153

 

NL-18-1167 250 de Weerd, Henk
17:23:08,0

 

+05:36:29
482,5013

 

0,00

 

5

 

154

 

DV-06723-18-8192 Siebert, Dieter
17:34:06,6

 

+05:47:27
472,4912

 

0,00

 

8

 

155

 

DV-04679-18-530 Ferley, Loretta
17:34:10,0

 

+05:47:31
472,4398

 

0,00

 

4

 

156

 

DV-02513-18-244 Team H. u. W. Glasenapp
18:04:55,9

 

+06:18:17
446,4824

 

0,00

 

8

 

157

 

DV-03682-18-841 Kruse, Heinrich Johann
18:29:42,7

 

+06:43:04
427,5608

 

0,00

 

8

 

158

 

DAN-18-031-0118 Sörensen, Erik
18:37:22,1

 

+06:50:43
422,0342

 

0,00

 

8

 

159

 

DV-09489-18-721 Ziemann, Gerhard
18:51:48,9

 

+07:05:10
411,9866

 

0,00

 

8

 

160

 

DV-04236-18-612 Dierk, Günter
18:52:48,7

 

+07:06:10
411,3108

 

0,00

 

7

 

161

 

DV-06140-18-375 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
19:36:29,6

 

+07:49:51
383,7332

 

0,00

 

7

 

162

 

DV-02513-18-263 Stahl, Friedhelm
19:42:29,9

 

+07:55:51
380,2289

 

0,00

 

7

 

163

 

DV-01916-18-66 Wegner, Michael/Schultz,
08:03:20,8

 

+20:16:42
178,7826

 

0,00

 

6

 

164

 

DV-09489-18-501 Ziemann, Gerhard
08:13:40,1

 

+20:27:01
177,4726

 

0,00

 

8

 

165

 

DV-0849-18-169 Koch, Karl-Heinz
08:38:49,1

 

+20:52:10
174,3594

 

0,00

 

6

 

166

 

DV-06900-18-1941 Inselmann, Joachim
08:49:53,5

 

+21:03:14
173,0232

 

0,00

 

6

 

167

 

DV-06723-18-8205 Siebert, Dieter
09:07:27,8

 

+21:20:49
170,9443

 

0,00

 

5

 

168

 

DV-02503-18-99 SG Markus u. Rudolf Spindler
09:17:08,5

 

+21:30:29
169,8206

 

0,00

 

5

 

169

 

DV-02471-18-74 Gehrken, Wilfried
09:18:37,0

 

+21:31:58
169,6505

 

0,00

 

8

 

170

 

DV-02513-18-283 Lens, Jan
09:35:18,0

 

+21:48:39
167,7514

 

0,00

 

8

 

171

 

DV-03716-18-506 Team Purge-Ehrett
09:53:40,1

 

+22:07:01
165,7090

 

0,00

 

8

 

172

 

DV-04587-18-8438 Team E. Hills u. K. Boltze
09:55:45,5

 

+22:09:06
165,4797

 

0,00

 

6

 

173

 

DV-02513-18-232 Lens, Jan
11:29:46,2

 

+23:43:07
155,7854

 

0,00

 

7

 

174

 

DV-02513-18-201 Diestelkamp, Günter
11:31:56,7

 

+23:45:18
155,5747

 

0,00

 

8

 

175

 

DV-01882-18-282 SG Scheiker/Flick
11:33:22,3

 

+23:46:43
155,4367

 

0,00

 

5

 

176

 

DV-01829-18-317 Reiß, Richard
13:26:29,3

 

+01:39:50
145,2231

 

0,00

 

8

 

177

 

DV-03268-18-1082 Team Purge-Ehrett
15:09:25,0

 

+03:22:46
137,0300

 

0,00

 

6

 

Kommentare sind geschlossen.