Forst 09.09.2018

TIPES One-Loft-Race
Rangliste
Datum: 11.09.2018
Auflassort: Forst
Uhrzeit: 19:44:13
Auflasszeit: 09.09.2018 08:45:00
Entfernung: 404000
Rang
Taubennummer Zuechtername
Ankunftsze
Geschw. (m/min.)
Ant.

1
DV-06723-18-8175 Siebert, Dieter
14:31:10,0
1.167,0660
100,00
8
2
DV-03405-18-320 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
14:31:17,3
+00:00:07
1.166,6530
99,00
7
3
DV-05677-18-269 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
15:21:20,8
+00:50:10
1.019,3080
98,00
5
4
DV-04679-18-533 Ferley, Loretta
15:31:23,5
+01:00:13
994,1132
97,00
5
5
NL-18-1167 244 de Weerd, Henk
15:36:47,2
+01:05:37
981,0901
96,00
7
6
DV-09776-18-187 Team Oberpfalz
15:38:51,4
+01:07:41
976,1822
95,00
8
7
DV-07373-18-468 Preußen-Derby
15:39:12,1
+01:08:02
975,3687
94,00
5
8
DV-07566-18-1158 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
15:47:29,0
+01:16:19
956,2496
93,00
8
9
CH-18-2048 Ott, Dominik
15:47:51,8
+01:16:41
955,3914
92,00
8
10
DV-02513-18-305 Schneemann, Günter
15:48:01,4
+01:16:51
955,0275
91,00
7
11
DV-02476-18-40 Team Kurier, Gnibba
16:12:19,7
+01:41:09
903,1394
90,00
5
12
DV-08852-18-158 Team Waldeck/Böke
16:21:18,7
+01:50:08
885,3598
89,00
5
13
DV-03083-18-603 Team Schilling/Rycombel
16:22:50,0
+01:51:40
882,4162
88,00
5
14
DV-01829-18-309 Reiß, Richard
16:29:13,0
+01:58:03
870,2817
87,00
5
15
DV-03716-18-506 Team Purge-Ehrett
16:33:37,6
+02:02:27
862,0935
86,00
8
16
DV-05314-18-519 Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
16:34:39,9
+02:03:29
860,1863
85,00
5
17
DV-02513-18-265 Gehrken, Wilfried
16:43:15,4
+02:12:05
844,7327
84,00
5
18
DV-08456-18-149 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
16:59:36,0
+02:28:26
816,8198
83,00
4
19
DV-02513-18-244 Team H. u. W. Glasenapp
17:10:16,0
+02:39:06
799,5765
82,00
5
20
B-18-615-4274 de Weerd, Henk
17:10:18,8
+02:39:08
799,5037
81,00
8
21
DV-06723-18-8205 Siebert, Dieter
17:29:36,3
+02:58:26
770,1013
80,00
6
22
DV-09776-18-342 Team Oberpfalz
17:39:28,5
+03:08:18
755,8815
79,00
8
23
DV-01626-18-132 Lange, Lothar
17:53:30,7
+03:22:20
736,5386
78,00
8
24
DV-03405-18-332 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
18:14:39,6
+03:43:29
709,1945
77,00
8
25
DV-02513-18-260 van Beers, Willi
18:18:12,4
+03:47:02
704,8065
76,00
7
26
DV-04236-18-612 Dierk, Günter
18:18:22,5
+03:47:12
704,5991
75,00
7
27
DV-09489-18-721 Ziemann, Gerhard
18:18:33,3
+03:47:23
704,3778
74,00
7
28
DV-01943-18-90 Fenten, Heinz
18:18:39,3
+03:47:29
704,2554
73,00
5
29
DAN-18-031-0118 Sörensen, Erik
18:18:39,7
+03:47:29
704,2460
72,00
5
30
DV-06140-18-365 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
18:23:53,8
+03:52:43
697,8793
71,00
8
31
DV-09489-18-503 Ziemann, Gerhard
18:29:54,0
+03:58:44
690,7154
70,00
8
32
DV-03083-18-636 Team Schilling/Rycombel
18:51:35,1
+04:20:25
666,0225
69,00
6
33
DV-08456-18-378 Plogmann, Ludwig
19:05:34,1
+04:34:24
651,0156
68,00
5
34
DV-09776-18-185 Team Oberpfalz
19:10:39,1
+04:39:29
645,7255
67,00
6
35
DV-02513-18-310 Schneemann, Günter
19:15:47,2
+04:44:37
640,4699
66,00
7
36
DV-01882-18-193 SG Scheiker/Flick
19:22:05,3
+04:50:55
634,1335
65,00
5
37
DV-09394-18-411 Preußen-Derby
19:29:35,5
+04:58:25
626,7521
64,00
7
38
DV-03043-18-194 Doormann, Holger
19:29:43,4
+04:58:33
626,6254
63,00
8
39
DV-01626-18-108 Lange, Lothar
19:46:10,5
+05:15:00
611,0331
62,00
7
40
NL-18-1167 227 de Weerd, Henk
07:07:47,7
+16:36:37
300,8648
61,00
7
41
DV-03083-18-621 Team Schilling/Rycombel
07:10:00,9
+16:38:50
300,3683
60,00
8
42
DV-08173-18-334 Team Sylt, Schnackenberg
07:11:50,9
+16:40:40
299,9595
59,00
7
43
CH-18-2058 Ott, Dominik
07:14:47,1
+16:43:37
299,3069
58,00
8
44
DV-09489-18-506 Ziemann, Gerhard
07:25:09,1
+16:53:59
297,0255
57,00
7
45
DV-0441-18-21 Team Sylt, Schubring
07:29:10,7
+16:58:00
296,1489
56,00
8
46
DAN-18-063-9247 Paulin, Nils J.
07:31:31,5
+17:00:21
295,6404
55,00
8
47
DV-02513-18-220 Thielen, Hans-Jürgen
07:42:02,2
+17:10:52
293,3833
54,00
7
48
DV-03405-18-338 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
07:43:55,0
+17:12:44
292,9836
53,00
7
49
DV-05677-18-264 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
07:44:48,1
+17:13:38
292,7955
52,00
8
50
DV-06900-18-1922 Inselmann, Joachim
07:44:50,6
+17:13:40
292,7866
51,00
8
51
DV-03892-18-329 Bergert, Heinz
07:46:41,7
+17:15:31
292,3942
50,00
8
52
DV-04587-18-8438 Team E. Hills u. K. Boltze
07:52:17,8
+17:21:07
291,2136
50,00
8
53
DV-06900-18-1946 Inselmann, Joachim
07:59:59,5
+17:28:49
289,6072
49,00
8
54
DV-03405-18-321 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
08:00:03,0
+17:28:53
289,5952
48,00
5
55
DV-02513-18-200 Team Postkutscher
08:00:03,2
+17:28:53
289,5945
47,00
8
56
DV-04679-18-530 Ferley, Loretta
08:05:04,1
+17:33:54
288,5572
46,00
6
57
DV-06723-18-8307 Siebert, Dieter
08:05:08,2
+17:33:58
288,5429
45,00
8
58
DV-06140-18-378 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
08:05:11,5
+17:34:01
288,5318
44,00
5
59
DV-02513-18-281 Hacker, Rupert
08:06:59,2
+17:35:49
288,1625
43,00
8
60
DV-03801-18-167 Hallmann, Hans-Jörg
08:07:04,4
+17:35:54
288,1444
42,00
8
61
DV-02513-18-223 Hacker, Rupert
08:18:27,4
+17:47:17
285,8239
41,00
8
62
DV-03892-18-309 Bergert, Heinz
08:19:11,8
+17:48:01
285,6743
40,00
5
63
DV-01626-18-130 Lange, Lothar
08:19:44,3
+17:48:34
285,5651
39,00
8
64
DV-02513-18-282 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
08:23:59,4
+17:52:49
284,7094
38,00
8
65
DV-09489-18-504 Ziemann, Gerhard
08:25:54,2
+17:54:44
284,3261
37,00
8
66
CH-18-2045 Ott, Dominik
08:27:15,2
+17:56:05
284,0563
36,00
6
67
DV-02513-18-229 Team RWE
08:33:20,0
+18:02:10
282,8470
35,00
8
68
DV-06900-18-1918 Inselmann, Joachim
08:33:52,2
+18:02:42
282,7407
34,00
8
69
DV-01882-18-182 SG Scheiker/Flick
08:39:13,6
+18:08:03
281,6848
33,00
5
70
DV-02513-18-283 Lens, Jan
08:40:41,0
+18:09:31
281,3990
32,00
8
71
DV-03405-18-334 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
08:50:51,5
+18:19:41
279,4185
31,00
6
72
DV-02513-18-413 Breese, Daniela
09:08:44,2
+18:37:34
276,0057
30,00
6
73
DV-02513-18-242 Team RWE
09:19:38,0
+18:48:28
273,9662
29,00
8
74
DV-01916-18-66 Wegner, Michael/Schultz,
09:22:37,2
+18:51:27
273,4125
28,00
5
75
DV-02513-18-301 Schneemann, Günter
09:32:55,6
+19:01:45
271,5187
27,00
5
76
DV-06900-18-1941 Inselmann, Joachim
10:04:47,2
+19:33:37
265,8265
26,00
6
77
DV-09489-18-510 Ziemann, Gerhard
10:27:01,0
+19:55:51
261,9944
25,00
6
78
DV-02513-18-228 SG Markus
10:33:34,6
+20:02:24
260,8845
24,00
6
79
DV-02513-18-188 Fenten, Heinz
10:56:25,2
+20:25:15
257,0921
23,00
7
80
DV-02476-18-127 Dieckmann, Ernst
11:39:46,3
+21:08:36
250,1900
22,00
8
81
DV-05978-18-1134 Müller, Karl-Heinz
11:51:20,4
+21:20:10
248,4105
21,00
5
82
DV-02513-18-243 Kummer, Harald
12:18:35,3
+21:47:25
244,3171
20,00
5
83
DV-04976-18-583 Pahnke, Jörg
12:26:32,4
+21:55:22
243,1478
19,00
6
84
DV-08456-18-377 Plogmann, Ludwig
13:42:44,0
+23:11:34
232,4866
18,00
5
85
DAN-18-063-9292 Paulin, Nils J.
15:31:01,8
+00:59:51
218,8479
17,00
7
86
DV-06140-18-375 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
15:58:01,7
+01:26:51
215,6933
16,00
7
87
DV-02513-18-315 Pleschakow, Irina
10:08:06,8
+19:36:56
136,3430
15,00
8
88
DV-06278-18-442 Team Sylt,
14:23:12,8
+23:52:02
125,5355
14,00
8
89
DV-01385-18-885 Lossmann, Rudolf
14:24:14,7
+23:53:04
125,4953
13,00
6
90
CH-18-2056 Ott, Dominik
14:47:51,3
+00:16:41
124,5816
12,00
6
91
DV-01829-18-317 Reiß, Richard
15:22:37,7
+00:51:27
123,2598
11,00
7

Kommentare sind geschlossen.