Fahrbinde 22.08.2018

Schleswig-Holstein-Derby.de
Rangliste
Datum: 23.08.2018
Auflassort: Fahrbinde
Uhrzeit: 19:25:16
Auflasszeit: 22.08.2018 07:40:00
Entfernung: 118000
Rang
Taubennummer Zuechtername
Ankunftszeit
Geschw. (m/min.)
Ant.

1
DV-02503-18-94 SG Markus u. Rudolf Spindler
09:05:11,2
1.385,1880
100,00
5
2
DV-06723-18-8197 Siebert, Dieter
09:05:12,3
+00:00:01
1.384,8710
99,00
6
3
DV-05314-18-519 Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
09:05:12,6
+00:00:01
1.384,8090
98,00
5
4
DV-06140-18-365 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
09:05:13,3
+00:00:02
1.384,6220
97,00
6
5
DV-08345-18-313 Schacht, Peter u. Erna
09:05:13,5
+00:00:02
1.384,5590
96,00
8
6
DV-03801-18-178 Logistik-Racing-Team
09:05:17,4
+00:00:06
1.383,5010
95,00
6
7
DV-08852-18-219 Böke, Jürgen
09:05:17,6
+00:00:06
1.383,4390
94,00
6
8
DV-05912-18-59 Junge, Reinhard
09:05:23,2
+00:00:12
1.381,9490
93,00
7
9
NL-18-1167 222 de Weerd, Henk
09:05:23,4
+00:00:12
1.381,8870
92,00
5
10
DV-06900-18-1944 Inselmann, Joachim
09:05:23,6
+00:00:12
1.381,8250
91,00
4
11
DV-02513-18-260 van Beers, Willi
09:05:23,8
+00:00:12
1.381,7630
90,00
8
12
DV-01592-18-1122 Fenten, Heinz
09:05:24,5
+00:00:13
1.381,5740
89,00
1
13
DV-03574-18-338 Team H. u. M.
09:05:28,7
+00:00:17
1.380,4610
88,00
6
14
DV-08922-18-65 Scheel, Heinz
09:05:29,1
+00:00:18
1.380,3380
87,00
7
15
NL-18-1167 227 de Weerd, Henk
09:05:30,5
+00:00:19
1.379,9660
86,00
7
16
DV-05240-18-196 Hacker, Rupert
09:05:31,9
+00:00:20
1.379,5950
85,00
4
16
DV-02513-18-223 Hacker, Rupert
09:05:31,9
+00:00:20
1.379,5950
85,00
5
18
DV-03920-18-421 Siegel, Manfred
09:05:32,5
+00:00:21
1.379,4340
83,00
7
18
DV-01626-18-132 Lange, Lothar
09:05:32,5
+00:00:21
1.379,4340
83,00
8
20
DV-04679-18-530 Ferley, Loretta
09:05:35,2
+00:00:24
1.378,7190
81,00
8
21
DV-02471-18-74 Gehrken, Wilfried
09:05:35,2
+00:00:24
1.378,7170
80,00
2
22
DV-02471-18-72 Gehrken, Wilfried
09:05:35,5
+00:00:24
1.378,6230
79,00
8
23
DV-03083-18-636 Team Schilling/Rycombel
09:05:36,0
+00:00:25
1.378,4990
78,00
6
24
DV-03405-18-320 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
09:05:37,1
+00:00:26
1.378,1910
77,00
8
25
DV-02513-18-263 Stahl, Friedhelm
09:05:38,3
+00:00:27
1.377,8820
76,00
7
26
DV-09776-18-187 Team Oberpfalz
09:05:38,7
+00:00:27
1.377,7590
75,00
4
27
CH-18-2042 Ott, Dominik
09:05:39,0
+00:00:28
1.377,6970
74,00
5
28
NL-18-1167 250 de Weerd, Henk
09:05:39,4
+00:00:28
1.377,5740
73,00
7
29
DV-02513-18-222 Team Kurier, Dieckmann
09:05:40,6
+00:00:29
1.377,2660
72,00
3
30
DV-06892-18-512 Thielen, Hans-Jürgen
09:05:41,5
+00:00:30
1.377,0190
71,00
7
31
DAN-18-063-9286 Paulin, Nils J.
09:05:42,2
+00:00:31
1.376,8340
70,00
4
32
DV-01793-18-139 Klein, Siegfried
09:05:42,2
+00:00:31
1.376,8320
69,00
1
33
DV-06900-18-1922 Inselmann, Joachim
09:05:42,8
+00:00:31
1.376,6740
68,00
8
34
DV-03892-18-329 Bergert, Heinz
09:05:43,7
+00:00:32
1.376,4280
67,00
5
35
DV-05677-18-255 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
09:05:44,4
+00:00:33
1.376,2430
66,00
8
36
DV-02476-18-127 Dieckmann, Ernst
09:05:45,3
+00:00:34
1.375,9970
65,00
5
36
NL-18-1167 225 de Weerd, Henk
09:05:45,3
+00:00:34
1.375,9970
65,00
6
38
DV-02513-18-77 Arp, Jörn
09:05:45,9
+00:00:34
1.375,8370
63,00
7
39
DV-09489-18-501 Ziemann, Gerhard
09:05:47,5
+00:00:36
1.375,4060
62,00
7
40
DV-01385-18-888 Lossmann, Rudolf
09:05:48,0
+00:00:37
1.375,2830
61,00
6
41
DV-02513-18-310 Schneemann, Günter
09:05:49,1
+00:00:38
1.374,9760
60,00
6
42
DV-02513-18-201 Diestelkamp, Günter
09:05:49,4
+00:00:38
1.374,9150
59,00
5
43
DV-03892-18-309 Bergert, Heinz
09:05:50,3
+00:00:39
1.374,6690
58,00
7
44
DAN-18-063-9292 Paulin, Nils J.
09:05:53,7
+00:00:42
1.373,7490
57,00
7
45
DV-05677-18-256 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
09:05:55,8
+00:00:44
1.373,1980
56,00
6
46
CH-18-2055 Ott, Dominik
09:05:56,0
+00:00:45
1.373,1360
55,00
4
47
DV-02513-18-249 Steffen, Heinz
09:05:56,0
+00:00:45
1.373,1340
54,00
2
48
DV-05714-18-562 SG Urfey u. Menzel
09:05:56,9
+00:00:45
1.372,9100
53,00
1
49
DV-07373-18-468 Preußen-Derby
09:05:57,8
+00:00:46
1.372,6680
52,00
8
50
DV-03405-18-332 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
09:05:58,5
+00:00:47
1.372,4840
51,00
7
51
DV-03273-18-237 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
09:05:58,9
+00:00:47
1.372,3620
50,00
8
52
DAN-18-063-9284 Paulin, Nils J.
09:05:59,4
+00:00:48
1.372,2390
50,00
7
53
DV-01916-18-66 Wegner, Michael/Schultz,
09:06:01,0
+00:00:50
1.371,8110
49,00
6
54
DV-01374-18-353 Prof.Dr.Haase/Markus, Gerd
09:06:01,9
+00:00:50
1.371,5670
48,00
5
55
DV-02513-18-305 Schneemann, Günter
09:06:02,6
+00:00:51
1.371,3830
47,00
4
56
DV-02739-18-111 Team Sasse-Welzel
09:06:03,5
+00:00:52
1.371,1390
46,00
6
57
DV-02513-18-228 SG Markus
09:06:04,2
+00:00:53
1.370,9560
45,00
5
58
DV-09776-18-185 Team Oberpfalz
09:06:04,9
+00:00:53
1.370,7700
44,00
1
59
DV-06278-18-442 Team Sylt,
09:06:05,4
+00:00:54
1.370,6510
43,00
7
60
DV-02559-18-618 Ritter, Helmut
09:06:07,0
+00:00:56
1.370,2160
42,00
6
61
DV-03574-18-336 Team H. u. M.
09:06:08,2
+00:00:57
1.369,9110
41,00
6
62
DV-06900-18-1907 Inselmann, Joachim
09:06:08,6
+00:00:57
1.369,7890
40,00
5
63
DV-02513-18-315 Pleschakow, Irina
09:06:10,2
+00:00:59
1.369,3620
39,00
4
64
DV-05677-18-264 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
09:06:11,9
+00:01:00
1.368,9360
38,00
7
65
B-18-615-4272 de Weerd, Henk
09:06:16,0
+00:01:05
1.367,8410
37,00
6
66
DV-03083-18-621 Team Schilling/Rycombel
09:06:19,7
+00:01:08
1.366,8690
36,00
7
67
DV-02513-18-244 Team H. u. W. Glasenapp
09:06:20,4
+00:01:09
1.366,6870
35,00
8
68
CH-18-2053 Ott, Dominik
09:06:20,6
+00:01:09
1.366,6270
34,00
6
69
DV-03405-18-338 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
09:06:23,6
+00:01:12
1.365,8380
33,00
5
70
DV-05677-18-269 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
09:06:24,3
+00:01:13
1.365,6560
32,00
8
71
DV-09394-18-411 Preußen-Derby
09:06:27,5
+00:01:16
1.364,8090
31,00
8
71
DV-01882-18-193 SG Scheiker/Flick
09:06:27,5
+00:01:16
1.364,8090
31,00
6
73
B-18-615-4274 de Weerd, Henk
09:06:30,7
+00:01:19
1.363,9780
29,00
8
74
DV-06900-18-1918 Inselmann, Joachim
09:06:31,1
+00:01:20
1.363,8570
28,00
7
75
DV-01288-18-567 Team Waldeck
09:06:31,1
+00:01:20
1.363,8540
27,00
2
76
DV-02513-18-301 Schneemann, Günter
09:06:35,4
+00:01:24
1.362,7260
26,00
6
77
DV-02513-18-246 Hallmann, Hans-Jörg
09:06:36,6
+00:01:25
1.362,4240
25,00
7
78
DV-02513-18-413 Breese, Daniela
09:06:38,4
+00:01:27
1.361,9390
24,00
2
79
CH-18-2058 Ott, Dominik
09:06:38,6
+00:01:27
1.361,8810
23,00
4
80
DV-03682-18-846 Kruse, Heinrich Johann
09:06:39,6
+00:01:28
1.361,6330
22,00
5
81
DV-09489-18-503 Ziemann, Gerhard
09:06:40,1
+00:01:29
1.361,5120
21,00
4
82
DV-05001-18-1014 Oswald, Georg
09:06:41,4
+00:01:30
1.361,1510
20,00
6
83
DV-02513-18-265 Gehrken, Wilfried
09:06:41,7
+00:01:30
1.361,0880
19,00
1
84
DV-05677-18-267 Engelbracht, Horst u. Renate
09:06:43,5
+00:01:32
1.360,6040
18,00
2
85
DAN-18-063-9220 Paulin, Nils J.
09:06:46,3
+00:01:35
1.359,8800
17,00
6
86
DV-02513-18-277 Strohbach, Sahra
09:06:47,2
+00:01:36
1.359,6350
16,00
4
87
DV-01385-18-869 Lossmann, Rudolf
09:06:47,9
+00:01:36
1.359,4520
15,00
7
88
CH-18-2054 Ott, Dominik
09:06:48,4
+00:01:37
1.359,3270
14,00
2
89
DV-04587-18-8438 Team E. Hills u. K. Boltze
09:06:50,0
+00:01:39
1.358,9040
13,00
5
90
DV-08173-18-334 Team Sylt, Schnackenberg
09:06:51,9
+00:01:40
1.358,4250
12,00
6
91
DV-08852-18-158 Team Waldeck/Böke
09:06:54,4
+00:01:43
1.357,7650
11,00
6
92
DV-01882-18-182 SG Scheiker/Flick
09:06:55,6
+00:01:44
1.357,4660
10,00
8
93
DV-01882-18-282 SG Scheiker/Flick
09:06:56,7
+00:01:45
1.357,1670
9,00
4
94
DV-02476-18-40 Team Kurier, Gnibba
09:06:57,0
+00:01:46
1.357,0990
8,00
5
95
DV-08345-18-152 Fuschera, Erna
09:06:58,1
+00:01:47
1.356,8000
7,00
1
96
DV-06723-18-8175 Siebert, Dieter
09:06:58,6
+00:01:47
1.356,6830
6,00
7
97
DV-02415-18-342 Trautmann, Karl
09:07:01,3
+00:01:50
1.355,9610
5,00
8
98
DV-05755-18-430 Team Achim und Rüdiger
09:07:01,6
+00:01:50
1.355,9010
4,00
6
99
DV-02503-18-99 SG Markus u. Rudolf Spindler
09:07:02,5
+00:01:51
1.355,6570
3,00
7
100
DV-09489-18-721 Ziemann, Gerhard
09:07:07,4
+00:01:56
1.354,4020
2,00
7
101
DV-02476-18-91 Team Kurier, Dieckmann
09:07:09,0
+00:01:58
1.353,9850
1,00
8
102
DV-05978-18-1134 Müller, Karl-Heinz
09:07:09,2
+00:01:58
1.353,9250
0,00
7
103
NL-18-1167 243 de Weerd, Henk
09:07:09,4
+00:01:58
1.353,8660
0,00
5
104
DV-01829-18-313 Reiß, Richard
09:07:09,9
+00:01:58
1.353,7440
0,00
1
105
DAN-18-063-9258 Paulin, Nils J.
09:07:10,1
+00:01:59
1.353,6870
0,00
5
106
DV-08456-18-149 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
09:07:11,5
+00:02:00
1.353,3300
0,00
4
107
DV-06140-18-375 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
09:07:12,0
+00:02:01
1.353,2110
0,00
7
108
DV-05240-18-190 Hacker, Rupert
09:07:12,2
+00:02:01
1.353,1510
0,00
8
109
DV-08345-18-315 Schacht, Peter u. Erna
09:07:12,9
+00:02:01
1.352,9710
0,00
1
110
DV-04976-18-583 Pahnke, Jörg
09:07:13,3
+00:02:02
1.352,8540
0,00
6
111
DV-08456-18-145 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
09:07:16,1
+00:02:05
1.352,1310
0,00
4
112
DV-02513-18-294 Trautmann, Karl
09:07:16,8
+00:02:05
1.351,9530
0,00
8
113
DV-08345-18-146 Team Sylt, Fuschera
09:07:18,7
+00:02:07
1.351,4670
0,00
5
114
CH-18-2045 Ott, Dominik
09:07:19,6
+00:02:08
1.351,2300
0,00
7
114
DV-02513-18-224 Kruse, Heinrich Johann
09:07:19,6
+00:02:08
1.351,2300
0,00
6
116
DAN-18-063-9264 Paulin, Nils J.
09:07:20,3
+00:02:09
1.351,0570
0,00
5
117
DV-01882-18-307 Team RWE
09:07:21,4
+00:02:10
1.350,7610
0,00
8
118
DV-01777-18-671 ZG Helios
09:07:21,9
+00:02:10
1.350,6420
0,00
3
119
DV-07844-18-147 Tiedemann, Helmuth
09:07:22,9
+00:02:11
1.350,3980
0,00
6
120
DAN-18-031-0118 Sörensen, Erik
09:07:23,3
+00:02:12
1.350,2790
0,00
4
121
DV-05714-18-570 SG Urfey u. Menzel
09:07:24,0
+00:02:13
1.350,1020
0,00
4
122
DV-01626-18-108 Lange, Lothar
09:07:25,2
+00:02:14
1.349,8030
0,00
1
123
DV-06723-18-8192 Siebert, Dieter
09:07:26,8
+00:02:15
1.349,3910
0,00
5
124
DV-01288-18-566 Team Waldeck
09:07:29,5
+00:02:18
1.348,6770
0,00
5
125
DV-07373-18-406 Preußen-Derby
09:07:30,7
+00:02:19
1.348,3810
0,00
6
126
DV-03405-18-321 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
09:07:33,5
+00:02:22
1.347,6730
0,00
4
127
DV-05240-18-394 Hacker, Rupert
09:07:34,1
+00:02:23
1.347,4960
0,00
8
128
DV-03405-18-334 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
09:07:34,4
+00:02:23
1.347,4370
0,00
3
129
DV-09225-18-509 Ehrensack, Bodo
09:07:35,1
+00:02:24
1.347,2570
0,00
1
130
DV-02513-18-317 Schneemann, Günter
09:07:35,5
+00:02:24
1.347,1420
0,00
6
131
DV-02513-18-220 Thielen, Hans-Jürgen
09:07:36,9
+00:02:25
1.346,7880
0,00
7
132
DV-0849-18-169 Koch, Karl-Heinz
09:07:39,7
+00:02:28
1.346,0820
0,00
5
133
DV-05755-18-366 Team Achim und Rüdiger
09:07:40,6
+00:02:29
1.345,8460
0,00
7
134
CH-18-15780 Wildhaber, August
09:07:42,4
+00:02:31
1.345,3730
0,00
1
135
DV-02513-18-80 Arp, Jörn
09:07:42,7
+00:02:31
1.345,3140
0,00
1
136
DV-05001-18-1016 Oswald, Georg
09:07:43,2
+00:02:32
1.345,1840
0,00
5
137
DV-09489-18-504 Ziemann, Gerhard
09:07:43,4
+00:02:32
1.345,1250
0,00
7
138
DV-03892-18-415 Söth, Ehlert
09:07:44,6
+00:02:33
1.344,8290
0,00
6
139
DV-02513-18-261 van Beers, Willi
09:07:47,3
+00:02:36
1.344,1240
0,00
8
140
DV-02513-18-269 Team Sylt, Held
09:07:48,3
+00:02:37
1.343,8870
0,00
2
141
DV-01385-18-885 Lossmann, Rudolf
09:07:48,5
+00:02:37
1.343,8280
0,00
4
142
DV-09776-18-342 Team Oberpfalz
09:07:50,1
+00:02:39
1.343,4180
0,00
8
143
DV-03716-18-506 Team Purge-Ehrett
09:07:50,3
+00:02:39
1.343,3590
0,00
7
144
DV-03043-18-194 Doormann, Holger
09:07:50,3
+00:02:39
1.343,3570
0,00
5
145
DV-04679-18-533 Ferley, Loretta
09:07:54,0
+00:02:43
1.342,4170
0,00
8
146
DV-08852-18-211 Team Sabine 1411
09:07:54,3
+00:02:43
1.342,3560
0,00
6
147
DV-02513-18-281 Hacker, Rupert
09:07:55,2
+00:02:44
1.342,1210
0,00
6
148
DAN-18-063-9311 Petersen, Leif
09:07:55,4
+00:02:44
1.342,0610
0,00
2
149
DV-04236-18-612 Dierk, Günter
09:07:55,7
+00:02:44
1.342,0000
0,00
4
150
DV-09061-18-1172 Team E. Hills u. K. Boltze
09:08:01,9
+00:02:50
1.340,4220
0,00
5
151
DV-09489-18-505 Ziemann, Gerhard
09:08:06,3
+00:02:55
1.339,3110
0,00
8
152
DV-03920-18-425 Team Brenneke, Hensel,
09:08:06,5
+00:02:55
1.339,2500
0,00
4
153
DV-02513-18-256 Dieckmann, Thorsten
09:08:09,5
+00:02:58
1.338,4860
0,00
2
154
DV-02739-18-45 Team Sasse-Welzel
09:08:10,5
+00:02:59
1.338,2380
0,00
3
155
CH-18-15788 Wildhaber, August
09:08:18,4
+00:03:07
1.336,2420
0,00
1
156
DV-02513-18-282 Ohnesorge, Dr. Willi
09:08:18,9
+00:03:07
1.336,1260
0,00
8
157
DV-02513-18-202 Team Postkutscher
09:08:19,6
+00:03:08
1.335,9500
0,00
3
158
DV-01626-18-113 Lange, Lothar
09:08:20,8
+00:03:09
1.335,6420
0,00
1
159
DV-02513-18-200 Team Postkutscher
09:08:23,5
+00:03:12
1.334,9470
0,00
7
160
DV-03658-18-1434 SG Röhlig/Bukowski
09:08:36,9
+00:03:25
1.331,5930
0,00
2
161
DV-06407-18-161 Team Brenneke, Hensel,
09:08:37,1
+00:03:26
1.331,5350
0,00
8
162
DV-02513-18-314 Schneemann, Günter
09:08:37,6
+00:03:26
1.331,4150
0,00
5
163
DV-09489-18-506 Ziemann, Gerhard
09:08:39,5
+00:03:28
1.330,9450
0,00
7
164
DV-02513-18-264 Team H. u. W. Glasenapp
09:08:42,0
+00:03:31
1.330,3070
0,00
2
165
DV-02503-18-96 SG Markus u. Rudolf Spindler
09:08:44,2
+00:03:33
1.329,7750
0,00
6
166
DV-03801-18-167 Hallmann, Hans-Jörg
09:08:48,8
+00:03:37
1.328,6240
0,00
7
167
DV-01626-18-130 Lange, Lothar
09:08:53,4
+00:03:42
1.327,4730
0,00
6
168
DV-02739-18-43 Team Sasse-Welzel
09:08:54,8
+00:03:43
1.327,1280
0,00
7
169
DV-06140-18-374 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
09:08:56,6
+00:03:45
1.326,6650
0,00
8
170
DV-02513-18-199 Diestelkamp, Günter
09:09:12,8
+00:04:01
1.322,6520
0,00
7
170
DV-02513-18-255 van Beers, Willi
09:09:12,8
+00:04:01
1.322,6520
0,00
8
172
DV-08456-18-144 Gebhardt, Udo u. Helma
09:09:17,0
+00:04:06
1.321,6230
0,00
8
173
DV-05536-18-303 Team Dixi
09:09:33,8
+00:04:22
1.317,4890
0,00
6
174
DV-03682-18-841 Kruse, Heinrich Johann
09:09:41,7
+00:04:30
1.315,5690
0,00
6
175
DV-01455-18-156 Team Sylt, Thun
09:09:43,8
+00:04:32
1.315,0440
0,00
6
176
DV-05912-18-43 Junge, Reinhard
09:09:50,3
+00:04:39
1.313,4680
0,00
6
177
NL-18-1167 260 de Weerd, Henk
09:09:59,0
+00:04:48
1.311,3370
0,00
8
178
DAN-18-063-9246 Paulin, Nils J.
09:10:07,3
+00:04:56
1.309,3190
0,00
8
179
DV-09410-18-448 ZG Helios
09:10:41,4
+00:05:30
1.301,1240
0,00
8
180
DV-07566-18-1158 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
09:11:16,4
+00:06:05
1.292,8110
0,00
8
181
DV-08345-18-149 Fuschera, Peter
09:11:23,8
+00:06:12
1.291,0710
0,00
8
182
CH-18-10682 Spindler, Martin
09:11:36,9
+00:06:25
1.287,9870
0,00
7
183
DV-09489-18-507 Ziemann, Gerhard
09:11:42,2
+00:06:31
1.286,7440
0,00
5
184
DV-03658-18-1371 SG Röhlig/Bukowski
09:11:45,5
+00:06:34
1.285,9700
0,00
5
185
DAN-18-063-9247 Paulin, Nils J.
09:13:04,2
+00:07:53
1.267,8490
0,00
3
186
DV-06900-18-1941 Inselmann, Joachim
09:13:50,0
+00:08:39
1.257,5360
0,00
6
187
DV-03083-18-603 Team Schilling/Rycombel
09:14:14,0
+00:09:03
1.252,2090
0,00
8
188
CH-18-2057 Ott, Dominik
09:14:16,5
+00:09:05
1.251,6440
0,00
8
189
DV-02513-18-283 Lens, Jan
09:14:35,4
+00:09:24
1.247,4800
0,00
5
190
DAN-18-127-0353 Sörensen, Erik
09:14:40,9
+00:09:29
1.246,2640
0,00
7
191
DV-05001-18-1182 Oswald, Georg
09:14:43,5
+00:09:32
1.245,7050
0,00
8
192
DV-01882-18-305 Team RWE
09:14:45,3
+00:09:34
1.245,2970
0,00
8
193
DV-05314-18-523 Hirschmann, Fr.-Josef
09:14:45,8
+00:09:34
1.245,1920
0,00
6
194
DV-08456-18-377 Plogmann, Ludwig
09:14:48,6
+00:09:37
1.244,5810
0,00
7
195
DV-02513-18-241 Kummer, Harald
09:16:04,3
+00:10:53
1.228,2370
0,00
7
196
DV-02513-18-229 Team RWE
09:17:04,8
+00:11:53
1.215,4760
0,00
8
197
DV-01829-18-309 Reiß, Richard
09:17:24,0
+00:12:13
1.211,4970
0,00
4
198
DV-06900-18-1946 Inselmann, Joachim
09:17:28,4
+00:12:17
1.210,5850
0,00
4
199
DV-06723-18-8205 Siebert, Dieter
09:17:47,3
+00:12:36
1.206,6880
0,00
6
200
DV-03268-18-1033 Team Purge-Ehrett
09:17:47,7
+00:12:36
1.206,5870
0,00
5
201
DV-07566-18-1141 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
09:17:48,5
+00:12:37
1.206,4390
0,00
8
202
DV-09489-18-510 Ziemann, Gerhard
09:21:44,5
+00:16:33
1.159,7870
0,00
5
203
DV-02513-18-195 Voss, Peter-Heinrich
09:23:55,9
+00:18:44
1.135,3520
0,00
5
204
DV-05615-18-151 Voss, Peter-Heinrich
09:24:00,1
+00:18:49
1.134,5900
0,00
6
205
DV-02513-18-242 Reserve
09:24:35,8
+00:19:24
1.128,1380
0,00
5
206
DV-01829-18-317 Reiß, Richard
09:25:23,0
+00:20:12
1.119,7180
0,00
6
207
DV-08456-18-378 Plogmann, Ludwig
09:36:52,7
+00:31:41
1.009,5940
0,00
5
208
DV-06723-18-8307 Siebert, Dieter
09:43:33,2
+00:38:22
955,0455
0,00
6
209
DV-0849-18-250 Koch, Karl-Heinz
09:44:40,6
+00:39:29
946,4367
0,00
7
210
DV-03801-18-187 Logistik-Racing-Team
09:45:00,5
+00:39:49
943,9371
0,00
6
211
DV-02513-18-232 Lens, Jan
09:46:24,0
+00:41:13
933,5394
0,00
5
212
DV-02513-18-234 Heikebrügge, Wilfried
09:47:27,3
+00:42:16
925,8133
0,00
8
213
DV-02513-18-231 Doormann, Holger
09:52:00,6
+00:46:49
893,8660
0,00
5
214
NL-18-1167 255 de Weerd, Henk
10:00:35,9
+00:55:24
839,2623
0,00
5
215
DV-02513-18-243 Kummer, Harald
10:21:33,4
+01:16:22
730,3917
0,00
2
216
DV-05950-18-3057 Team Sylt,Deigner
10:46:09,4
+01:40:58
633,8747
0,00
5
217
DV-01943-18-90 Fenten, Heinz
11:02:58,7
+01:57:47
581,3419
0,00
7
218
DV-0440-18-403 Team H. u. W. Glasenapp
11:03:15,3
+01:58:04
580,5505
0,00
7
219
DV-03716-18-539 Team Purge-Ehrett
11:07:29,5
+02:02:18
568,6953
0,00
6
220
DV-03268-18-1082 Team Purge-Ehrett
11:08:13,0
+02:03:02
566,7147
0,00
8
221
DV-08852-18-148 Team Waldeck/Böke
11:16:02,6
+02:10:51
546,1868
0,00
4
222
NL-18-1167 244 de Weerd, Henk
11:23:40,4
+02:18:29
527,5543
0,00
8
223
DV-02476-18-66 Team Kurier, Schmidt
11:25:16,6
+02:20:05
523,8000
0,00
7
224
CH-18-2048 Ott, Dominik
16:24:20,1
+07:19:09
225,0469
0,00
6
225
CH-18-2056 Ott, Dominik
16:40:06,3
+07:34:55
218,4759
0,00
8
226
NL-18-1167 229 de Weerd, Henk
18:49:57,2
+09:44:46
176,1316
0,00
5
227
DV-05978-18-1127 Müller, Karl-Heinz
09:34:48,6
+00:29:37
75,8935
0,00
6
228
DV-03273-18-223 Team E. Pahnke/P. Gockel
10:39:43,7
+01:34:32
72,8517
0,00
7
229
DV-02513-18-188 Fenten, Heinz
11:34:28,1
+02:29:17
70,4701
0,00
8

Kommentare sind geschlossen.